CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19363501 |
ZAHLOUT ROJAS YOALIS DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22285403 |
FLORES CARDOZO WIRBELIZ NATHALIE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19810505 |
PEROZO ARROYO GIOVANNA HILDA ALIELE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19655013 |
MARTIN LLOVERA MARCIAL EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19654002 |
GUILLEN GERDEL YONATHAN ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18898000 |
DI SALVO TORO GIULIANA VANESSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21273814 |
ALJORNA ORTIZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14943513 |
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ MONICA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19791613 |
OCARIS NIEVES ALEXIS JOHELL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19834720 |
LOPEZ MORAO CRISTINA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18230005 |
GUTIERREZ MERIANS DANIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11087400 |
PEREZ ROMERO ERIKA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15649216 |
PACHECO YANCARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11092704 |
MATTEYS LUGO HECTOR SERVELION
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12927501 |
RODRIGUEZ VENERO DANGIL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15196416 |
GONZALEZ SALAS EVANGELINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7220511 |
GUDIÑO ANA CRISTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7241509 |
PEREZ CAMEJO ANTONIO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14643501 |
BETTELLI DI CARO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17788701 |
MENDOZA CARDOZO MARIA ANGELICA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7239816 |
CARLES ACOSTA JORGE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18407302 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA ANTONIETTA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8619907 |
PALMA MARTINEZ ELIZABETH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19297914 |
CASTILLO GUEVARA ANGEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30477501 |
BOLIVAR MEJIAS LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13221007 |
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12078716 |
CALANCHE SANCHEZ ERNESTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16268301 |
TORREALBA CASTILLO MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14628604 |
BANDY PEÑALOZA LISETH KARINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14346911 |
GALICIA TIMAURE JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11787438 |
CASANOVA ALEJOS JOSE LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30869338 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ SOFIA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9591126 |
VERENZUELA ASCANIO SOFIA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20989539 |
MARQUEZ GOMEZ LUIS MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8736538 |
FAGUNDEZ DE RENGIFO NERI CRISTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20245729 |
COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ GIRBANIA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13277927 |
HEREDIA BLANCO JASSIR YAMILETT
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26570540 |
SANGRONA PINO JAVIER ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13201327 |
AGUILAR OLIVARES LUIS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9434025 |
TANCO VILLAFRANCA DEMETRIO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12144925 |
LABRADOR MARTINEZ DAMARYS SOLEDAD
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20453737 |
SOLORZANO FUENTES GENESIS GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16434534 |
NUÑEZ MARIN NELSON DARWIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13553932 |
POLANCO CARRUIDO CARLOS LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15527122 |
CHIRAPO LEON CARLOS ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18855238 |
DIAZ RAMIREZ FREDDY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11639738 |
TELLERIA DE GONZALEZ OHANNA LISYX
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17644825 |
ZERPA LEZAMA DARLEN JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17273126 |
PERAZA PEREZ ANDRES ELOY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10562340 |
QUEVEDO HOMAYDEN RAFAEL ISIDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27050825 |
PEREZ SOLITARIO BRAYHAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21465238 |
MORAO PEREZ GENESIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12141031 |
JIMENEZ VELASQUEZ CARMEN ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14118335 |
YNDRIAGO MUÑOZ NATHALY DE LA TRINIDAD
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12608140 |
BELMONTE HERNANDEZ BENITO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9439329 |
ASCANIO VALENZUELA DAVID JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19516038 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA ENDRINA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12932238 |
ESPINOZA YANETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7224429 |
CARRUIDO MARTINEZ MARIBEL SAGIDA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24587322 |
ANGULO PAZ KARELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-31158359 |
RIVAS APARICIO STEFANY SOLYSMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9216247 |
JAIMES MORA NANCY CECILIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10754050 |
JAURE CEBALLOS LUIS MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15819854 |
DE LA CRUZ CAMPOS ELVIS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21203053 |
GARCIA SANDOVAL CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14061947 |
CABAÑA GARCIA MAIRA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12117949 |
BUSTAMANTE GONZALEZ STALIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12928151 |
HERNANDEZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15991843 |
OVALLOS YARURO ALFRE ALEXIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20260043 |
SOUBLETT KEILYN DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15962248 |
ASCANIO PAEZ ANNY YOCELINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7539941 |
GUERRA NORIS MAGDALENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20959852 |
PEREZ SALAZAR JHONNY ISMAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11091357 |
RUIZ HERNANDEZ RICHARD JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13573945 |
VASQUEZ SAEZ WILLIAMS INOCENCIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14355643 |
VILLA TEJEDA VIRGINIA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14674843 |
ROMERO FERNANDEZ ROXANA REGINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7187447 |
PEROZO DE ALCALA ELSA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8737460 |
CASTILLO ROMERO JULIAN ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16692144 |
CASSIANI SARABIA ANA AGUSTINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16435251 |
MORALES PEREZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12123041 |
CAÑATE OSPINO VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20960144 |
TORREALBA CARRIZO YOSELIN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13473849 |
TORO RIVAS ROSARIO ARACELIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25305142 |
URBANO RODRIGUEZ ROSMARY KARLET
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19791758 |
DIAZ RAMIREZ ERICK DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8741644 |
JUNCO MILVIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17057243 |
ROPERO PINEDA YHULIAN ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21098451 |
LIBASSI GONZALEZ ROSMARY PAHOLA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8737743 |
GOMEZ ASCANIO JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14183864 |
CAMPOS GOMEZ CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20055473 |
MALDONADO YELITZA MARGARITA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10459978 |
ALVARADO ALEXANDER SENOVIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25538075 |
CELIS YUSTI LUIS VICENTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14740277 |
MEDINA DE HERNANDEZ TATIANA LISBETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11687563 |
LUCENA TREJO HILDA AURORA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11604173 |
RODRIGUEZ ZERPA ZORAIDA MARBELLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13355964 |
RODRIGUEZ GONCALVES CARLOS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22284364 |
BRETO HERNANDEZ VICTOR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14614268 |
PALENCIA CAMACHO MARLIN YURAIMA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12609679 |
VILLAMIZAR APARICIO ZULEYMA YASMIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19004368 |
BETANCOURT CONTRERAS HECTOR LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19654473 |
RUEDA MALDONADO DANIEL JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17570374 |
GIL HIDALGO JESUS MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30869971 |
BRIZUELA PINTO RICARDO JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15963470 |
GONZALEZ GUILLEN ENRIQUE JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10483161 |
RANGEL DELGADO LENNYS LICETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22284964 |
VANEGAS DE PERAZA UNILVIA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16766873 |
PAYEMA CAMICO SERGIO ANDRES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14318276 |
SALAS DIAZ FERNANDO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12339678 |
LEUNG CHEUNG LAI MEN KID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18701567 |
GUEVARA DUARTE ANGEL ESTEBAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13357961 |
RODRIGUEZ CANELON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12350561 |
TRIVIÑO SANCHEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12608465 |
RODRIGUEZ ZERPA CARLOS BLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20818481 |
CORONA ARRIAGA WILMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16692373 |
GODOY JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13912074 |
PINEDA DELGADO LOLIMAR TAILI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24388578 |
BRIZUELA LILIANA ROSANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9432569 |
HERNANDEZ CABRERA JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10786797 |
RODRIGUEZ SOSA COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7228794 |
ARTEAGA RODRIGUEZ ROSALIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20334298 |
BARBERA CASTILLO CARLA MAYERLIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25065397 |
ZAIS GOMEZ FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22284394 |
DIAZ PEREIRA JHONNY MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12981188 |
SANCHEZ CARIAS MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23919687 |
CABEZA NAVAS JOSE RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11086092 |
CALZADILLA NIEVES ANAIRS COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11089997 |
GOMEZ RAMIREZ DANIEL OCTAVIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17512285 |
ARTETA FILOS RODER EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31577082 |
GARCIA GARCIA REBECA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25850189 |
OROZCO GIMENEZ ROXANA ANDREINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27286399 |
FIGUEROA GOMEZ LEONARDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27687286 |
LORETO GIMENEZ GENESIS ARIANNY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9690997 |
BORGES SEQUERA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7262689 |
LAYA DIAZ DAVID ALIRIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20334389 |
RAMOS CARIAS EDUARDO DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14959284 |
RONDON TOVAR ANNGI AURIMER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26280189 |
DE PASQUALE MUSSO MICHELE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6553794 |
HERNANDEZ LEON JOSE GREGORIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7221182 |
SEIJAS WILLIAM RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13700984 |
BLANCO MONTERO SERWIS RAUL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17141996 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ JESUS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17275094 |
JARA INOJOSA ALBA JACKELINE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6966985 |
JIMENEZ SALAZAR YUDITH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27129796 |
GOMEZ ASCANIO OSCAR DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12927394 |
RIDELL RAMIREZ KEY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21270883 |
MONTERO OCHOA ADRIAN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19790283 |
ACOSTA FLORES GENESIS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18264997 |
GARCIA ERAZO AUDY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |