CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13245924 |
TORTORELLO JIMENEZ DERBY YOEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-5455906 |
RODRIGUEZ DE GONZALEZ PETRA CELINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14060620 |
FONSECA PARRA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10458201 |
LEDEZMA MARIA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14577900 |
FERNANDEZ GALLEGOS LILISBETH MILAGROS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11999424 |
IRIARTE VILLAMEDIANA OLY EUGENIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11986313 |
QUEVEDO SANCHEZ JESUS ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14446809 |
MARCHAN RUIZ DOUGLAS RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20757901 |
ACOSTA AGUILAR JUAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30555802 |
NIETO SANCHEZ HERIANNY JOSELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15490722 |
SANTAELLA YESICA YESENIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7583824 |
PEREZ GUEVARA YOHNNY ALFONZO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7211205 |
MORAO NELLY AMALIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13134121 |
MARIN RODRIGUEZ DENNYS JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23629024 |
ESCORCIA HORTA ALIAXANDRA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11761712 |
MARTINEZ BLANCO DAIXI VIXDALIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7191402 |
ACOSTA VILLEGAS YDEANYZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6096420 |
YERVEZ PANFIL YASMINIA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11042023 |
OQUENDO MAYOL RAUL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26067518 |
CARABALLO MONTOYA KORELYS MICHAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19208703 |
FERRER CASTILLO JENNIFER DESIREE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13701022 |
CHIRINOS MARIAN YANEIBY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17275717 |
BERMUDEZ GUERRERO SANDY LEDRIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17251902 |
ARCAYA URDANETA EDWAR EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17043907 |
MARTINEZ COLINA DAMILEC JAHIR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17245309 |
OLLARVES YEXIKA MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10455619 |
FLORES HERNANDEZ NESTOR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19002121 |
MOLINA ROA RICARDO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27428208 |
VASQUEZ CAMPOS YOSELYN CELESTE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19553919 |
MORENO LA ROSA VICTOR ALFONZO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27050842 |
MONTILLA JANSASOY ANGELICA JOSELIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15736835 |
SOSA JAIRO YSMAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26977729 |
GUTIERREZ RICO JOHANDIS DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23629340 |
JIMENEZ VELASCO ORLANDO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18554839 |
RIERA MIRELES LILIAM DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20336247 |
FLORES ESTRADA OSWALDO ARTURO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18265744 |
PEREZ VILLEGAS NELITZA DANIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14182842 |
HERRERA MANIA JOSE ANGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31842628 |
ZACCARIA FERNANDEZ MIGUEL FRANCO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8154240 |
LEAL MORENO GREGORIA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17575131 |
SILVA FLORES JOHNNY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26867039 |
BELISARIO GARCIA JOHANKLIS ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21203429 |
LETRA ARCHILA NELSON JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7206734 |
MENDEZ RONDON BELKYS YURAIMA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18488141 |
JIMENEZ LOPEZ MILAGROS LORENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15819139 |
MORALES CAÑA RAFAEL RAUL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19246930 |
PALENCIA ESPIDEA ROSBELI JOSHAY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29930844 |
BLANCO PEÑATE ADRIAN JOSUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8786747 |
RODRIGUEZ VILERA CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23621032 |
QUINTANA GONZALEZ HAROLD JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13869942 |
GUILLEN DIAZ LISBETH DIOSAIRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16589133 |
MANZO VADEL ANDY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24686926 |
ESCALONA CASTILLO MARTHA ANAIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14576126 |
SUMOZA CALDERON YOSMARY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13780426 |
GAVIDIA CABRERA MAYELA JOHANNA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5666627 |
PERNIA RAMIREZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7229930 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA FIDEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19655828 |
AGUILAR CASSIANI VIVIANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21258834 |
LOPEZ MERCHAN DAVID ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20356641 |
DEVIES BOLIVAR MARIELA CELESTE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13103969 |
GIL CARMONA LOWRESE WLADIMIR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12857853 |
SOLARTE ZAPATA EDIXON JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14182868 |
DELGADO CECILIA DE LA CONCEPCION
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11592165 |
TORRES HERNANDEZ MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29527054 |
LIRA FERNANDEZ LEIDY YOLISBETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18177456 |
FABIAN SALAS ALEXANDER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14430257 |
MIJARES LEON SOMAIRA ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27589066 |
ARTAHONA SILVA JOSE ABRAHAM
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22285465 |
MONASTERIO CANELON YEFERSON ALFONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19605361 |
LUGO BLANCA LISBETH ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17571352 |
ALVAREZ TOLEDO ENNILYS VANESSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7505555 |
CANELON RANGEL VILMA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25827473 |
PERDIGON DE GAMBOA HOWRELLGISS ALANIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11923762 |
CAMACHO HERNANDEZ MANUEL ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18490465 |
AVILA BAUTISTA GERALDINE ABELINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17198769 |
RODRIGUEZ BEJARANO JEAN CARLOS TOMAS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14692356 |
DELGADO FIGUEROA SAMUEL ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20453764 |
VEGAS CONTRERAS YENNIFER DAYANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14628063 |
SALCEDO COLMENARES ROSA YELITZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20817352 |
BARRIOS TORRES MAURICIO DE JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8198357 |
MIRABAL ALVAREZ HUMBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15472351 |
RODRIGUEZ CORTEZ EDUARDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18851361 |
AVILA NIEVES WISTON JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25337173 |
QUERALES PACHECO INGRID MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22342451 |
JARAMILLO CELIS EDIT YASMIN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6175867 |
AGUILAR CRUZ MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16100071 |
RUSSO GARCIA BEISY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26715064 |
CARRILLO CARABALLO GENESIS SUNEM
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27050850 |
CARRASQUEL GONZALEZ JOSE AQUILES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5432369 |
ESPINA PAREDES CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6403983 |
GONZALEZ CASTELLANO MAURA DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15302886 |
REINOSO CASTAÑEDA FRANKLIN OVIT
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26867595 |
AGUILAR MELEAN NAHOMIS CARIANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20760182 |
RAMIREZ MELENDEZ YENIREE CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21466798 |
BELISARIO HERNANDEZ ENYERBERT NOEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7231890 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ EUDOMAR FELIPE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20355478 |
ROSQUEL ROSQUEL JORGE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21271588 |
BOLIVAR SANTAELLA ANDREA JOSELYN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15364882 |
RANGEL GOMEZ ABRAHAM FELIPE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12626998 |
PEÑA DE CUESTA VILMA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16692481 |
SILVA ANGEL MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13780798 |
ACOSTA AGUILAR ALEXIS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22692496 |
LUJANO REINOSO TAYLOR FELIPE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13678192 |
GUEDEZ OLIVAR RAFAELA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9689376 |
LAYA MARIA TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13626079 |
GALAVIZ FERNANDEZ MARJORIE COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19652498 |
TORRES BOLIVAR WILLIAM ALEXIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24173792 |
ARIAS RENGIFO YENDER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25858894 |
LEON GOMEZ ANDRES EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13954792 |
RIVERA BRICEÑO ZULAY COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14045574 |
SIMARRA PADILLA LILIBETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16553476 |
OCHOA SANCHEZ YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15752380 |
ROMAN ROMAN ODALIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15122782 |
MILANO CAUTEO MILAGROS ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24389992 |
BARRERA CHACON ALVARO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8739675 |
LICONES MOISES DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18975090 |
MORGADO ISTURIZ HERNAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15533687 |
APARICIO CRESPO NESTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12928884 |
CASTILLO GOLI YENNY YODALIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7138792 |
LOZANO DE CONTRERAS SONIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |