CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15611215 |
DUARTE HERNANDEZ ANDREINA PAULIMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14740900 |
GAZCON ALCILA MARIA MAGDALENA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7222517 |
VILLEGAS RAMIREZ ORLANDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15818004 |
GUZMAN PEREZ ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28142915 |
LOPEZ PULIDO JESUS DARIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16269905 |
MOTA MARTINEZ LOURDES ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9417711 |
NUÑEZ GIOCONDA CRESTELINE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20694819 |
VILLARREAL VILLARREAL FAVIO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11748300 |
GLASGOW CROQUER AYLIN YORLEYS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11241920 |
COLMENARES GARCIA GLADYS ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19949316 |
NIEVES PEREZ JOSE DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18068901 |
FRANCO MORA GRECIA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19468923 |
IGARZA DUQUE MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9694002 |
RIVERO PINTO ARMANDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29781502 |
VANEGAS VALERA PEDRO ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14943124 |
DELGADO JULIA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25068107 |
MELO SOTO ANGELO FABRICIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7098209 |
ABREU ROJAS ZIOMARA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9145500 |
VALENCIA SANTANDER SAULO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20450217 |
DIAZ CEDEÑO ESTEFANIA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17246502 |
TOVAR LIENDO LEIDI NAYARI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15962020 |
RENGEL SANCHEZ ADRIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9669817 |
GUILLEN MARQUEZ MARIA ALICIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7594613 |
PERALTA GAMEZ RUDDY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9696212 |
HERRERA RAMOS ALECIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10458209 |
SOSA BLANCO DOUGLAS VALENTIN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13530106 |
GONZALEZ DE VANEGAS EYENDIRA JUDITH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19607524 |
HACHA FARIAS YOHANA JACKELINE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17286023 |
REYES RAMIREZ MARINELLA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26792215 |
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ EMILY PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10155837 |
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ LESBNY JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25133542 |
GARCIA RAVELO JESSICA SABRINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23795743 |
ESAA LOPEZ ELIZABETH CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19173545 |
GARCIA FIGUEROA MAIBELIN DARLIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21101236 |
CORTEZ VASQUEZ GIAIMAR SIMONELLI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17986335 |
DELGADO PERALTA JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11085235 |
SILVA MOLINA MARIA EDILIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18552942 |
GARCIA DE SOUSA DOMINGO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7223630 |
DIAZ FERRER TIRSO MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27289036 |
PALMA PEREZ ANDERSON LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16764742 |
AGUILERA LOPEZ LEGNI YOSIR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13518045 |
MONTILLA ARAQUE SILVIA GRICELYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14730240 |
SIDOTI CABALLERO HENRY DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23107330 |
CARDENAS GUERRERO LEIDY ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19112149 |
MONTILLA LUQUEZ ANGEL DARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9125643 |
DUQUE PEREZ DOMINGA DEL SOCORRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19469149 |
RODRIGUEZ MONSALVE JAIRON STEEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17274633 |
BARRERA RANGEL SERGIO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11977831 |
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ NILKO LAFITT
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29711340 |
SOTO CARDENAS EDISON ESTARQUI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18140746 |
MAYORA MAYORA YUSMAIRA EVELIN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19032643 |
CASTRO PADILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12957541 |
RAMOS ROJAS ANGELICA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22343341 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ DILIANA DANNYLEX
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9644126 |
BERMUDEZ JULIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15993048 |
LOPEZ VARGAS DORIAN NATACHA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17703541 |
MEJIAS HEREDIA WILLIAN RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13769927 |
AZOCAR OLIVEROS LUMARIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20591740 |
CASTRO DE HERRERA MILAGROS DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15739925 |
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ROSALINDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17252066 |
PERALTA GUILLEN DANIEL ERNESTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25841652 |
ARIAS TORRES MARIA FELIX
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11454853 |
SANCHEZ CAMPOS RAIZA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17247270 |
TORRES LOPEZ JHONNY ARTURO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19468652 |
TEJADA MENDOZA MARYURIS YENILEK
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10341864 |
CASTILLO FONSECA JOSE CLEMENTE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16269171 |
ASUAJE HERNANDEZ ANA KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13780755 |
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ JORDALIS OCTAVIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17822662 |
BARRIOS RODRIGUEZ JAVIER JOSUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18779456 |
AGUILAR MONTENEGRO MILENA MAIROBI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25349862 |
PARALES IRIARTE GREGORI ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17366661 |
OROPEZA MATUTE YENNY YARITZA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27646655 |
OROPEZA RATTIA KENNDY JOELYS MARYANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19364053 |
FAGUNDEZ AREVALO JUAN ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7436860 |
RODRIGUEZ ESCALONA WILLIAM RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8150067 |
ABOUHAMDAN FONSECA WISSAN RAUF
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26791363 |
VARGAS DIAZ ANGELI ACIRU
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26666663 |
RONDON CONTRERAS GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24930861 |
VILLARREAL CRISTIAN YSACC
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12167564 |
HUNG OROPEZA RONELL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18552770 |
TORRES MARTINEZ ROSMARI YOLEIDA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14691564 |
LOPEZ ABREU EDGAR ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22342857 |
TORRECILLA NAJERA WILSON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30276165 |
ASCANIO CARMONA KARIANNY MANUELY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28334965 |
FIGUEROA LOZANO ANA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10459066 |
HERRERA QUIJADA JANETTE CANDELARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8245070 |
BERICOTE PERFECTO NORMA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13908069 |
INOJOSA BRAVO YAMILETT DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16864450 |
HERNANDEZ DOUGLAS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26320253 |
BUIARTE HEREDIA BETSAIDA SARAI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7241986 |
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ UVANNINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23784677 |
BERMUDEZ VASQUEZ JULIO ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19791993 |
SILVA LOPEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8811678 |
ARTEAGA YAJAIRA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19608892 |
GUARIRAPA PAEZ YOHANDRY JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26278988 |
MEZA RUEDAS ELISBETH PAOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17367585 |
MICHELENA LEAL LUISA YESENIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8816688 |
PEÑA SILVIA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19132578 |
BECERRA JIMENEZ YUSMELYS MARIUR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27289684 |
RONDON NAVAS MONICA YBELISSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13513180 |
CAMERO MARIA ANTONIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22944682 |
PREPO REYES LUIS ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13769887 |
TOVAR LOPEZ LUIS ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20110385 |
COLINA GUERRA FRANCYS DARIANYS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15667377 |
ISTUREZ SOTO CHEILA DAYADNA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20107999 |
GOMEZ HERRERA ELLUZ MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18852984 |
QUINCHOA REYES DIANA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19948994 |
QUIJADA GIMON ARNALDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17245483 |
AMAYA HERNANDEZ JORGE DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18175575 |
MALDONADO MALDONADO WANDA JASMIN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15180393 |
TOVAR ALVAREZ HEUIDI ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19373578 |
QUINTERO QUINTERO WILMARIAN CLARET
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11040778 |
MORA ADRIANA MIREYA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18614492 |
MORA CASTELLANO JUNIOR GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16553195 |
MIRALLES TASSI LORENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11093378 |
MENDEZ PEREZ ROWELL YOVANNY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30045681 |
SEGUERI SILVA HENDER AMIR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14364893 |
SULBARAN AREVALO ADAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30081589 |
PEREZ ECHEVERRIA WUENDY NAYELI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9366288 |
PEÑA FERNANDEZ GABINA LEONOR
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |