CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23783907 |
CABRERA QUINTERO YEIMERSON ORLANDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15818707 |
MATERAN LOPEZ SCARLELL VIRGINIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17247702 |
APONTE GUTIERREZ CARMEN DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22287012 |
BLEQUETT ARIZA ENGELBERTH ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19276908 |
HURTADO AVILA KARLA KARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10759813 |
LOPEZ DE GONZALEZ REINA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19516702 |
GONZALEZ RIVAS ARTURO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16115809 |
HERRERA RIVERO MANUEL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12927412 |
TORRES OROZCO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23790408 |
GIL AREVALO JAIDERT JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10757200 |
JAIME ARCHILA FRANKLIN MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19652307 |
SEQUERA RODRIGUEZ ARIANA ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22942810 |
DONADO LARA ASTRID YUSBELI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20481716 |
SOTO GIL YULISBEL ANAKARI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21027914 |
RODRIGUEZ RIVERO YULEISI NAIROVIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26535405 |
VERDE BLANCO MICHAEL ELIU
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9941704 |
ZERPA ZERPA MARCELO SATURNINO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7259807 |
PEREZ PEREZ RAFAEL FELICIANO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12572205 |
PERDOMO MAYORCA MERWIL JOHAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16685413 |
RODRIGUEZ YORBERIS CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27864313 |
FUENTES MUJICA ROSA ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18489908 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ERYKS FRANCISCA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20355409 |
HERNANDEZ COLINA ANA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17578208 |
ESPINOZA ESPINOZA MAYERLIN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14943410 |
VARELA NALBER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19791503 |
ROJAS TOVAR YANCARLOS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10456912 |
RAMIREZ MALDONADO LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13954912 |
MORENO CHACON REYES ANDRI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13676014 |
DIDENOT VERA MOISES ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12343807 |
BECERRA BECERRA EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27048735 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17577718 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ FRANKLIN EDUARDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12002632 |
TOVAR AGUILERA YUREIVA COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18553334 |
CORREIA URRIBARRI DAVID LEANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11979331 |
GUERRERO SEQUERA SIULNNY DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16075525 |
CORADO BOYER ANDREA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15819631 |
HERNANDEZ MONTAÑEZ LEONARDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8735732 |
DIAZ MARCANO JOSE RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13201822 |
RAMOS GUEVARA LUIS OSCAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15818224 |
HERNANDEZ COLINA GLENNY MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12687425 |
SARRAMEDA LIROLAYZA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22943235 |
NAJERA GOMEZ EDILBERTO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19516128 |
LARA RODRIGUEZ CAROL PRISCILA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28219430 |
BRICEÑO BERNAL ARIANA VERONICA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24343719 |
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ MARIA BELEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14319835 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MIRIAM MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27146720 |
PEREZ GUEDEZ JULIO RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12929532 |
CAÑIZALEZ TABARES FERNANDO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13454926 |
AMADOR RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11085324 |
ZERPA URBAEZ IVONNE DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8223933 |
GOMEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28097524 |
AMARIS PACHECO DIXON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6256334 |
ASCANIO CORDERO ELVIRA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17571322 |
CABRERA AGUIRRE KAREN ESMERALDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21098625 |
DIAZ PIÑERO MIGUEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16128723 |
MURILLO PEREZ YORSI LERBI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16270433 |
ESPAÑA JONNY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8197126 |
LOPEZ ASCANIO JESUS ASDRUBAL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16664735 |
NAVA ALBARRAN ROBERTO CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12993125 |
HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9655141 |
SOSA MEZA RICHARD ORLANDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22942853 |
URRIBARRI NUÑEZ DARIO ALEXIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25527939 |
FLORES MENDOZA JONNATHAN ISRRAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25662340 |
FERNANDEZ MARVAL RONYS MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18553951 |
ARROYO GIL IMBER JERMAIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12168553 |
GARCIA VALLES MARIA GREGORIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10752337 |
PARRA YAMILET MERCEDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10757346 |
CALDERON NIÑO MILAGRO COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25750944 |
CORDOVA PEÑALOZA NIURKA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17799651 |
VILLEGAS CANELON CARLYEDITH MILAGROS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10516942 |
CARTAYA BELISARIO YOLIMAR DE LA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26369039 |
ALFINGER FERNANDEZ MARIA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14470136 |
YARUMARE OROPEZA DAYANA YUMINURY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27646649 |
LOPEZ BARRIOS FRANYULY YENNMARI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17176245 |
ARENA COLINA RAQUEL MARILUZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22942848 |
FRANCO GUERRERO OSCAR ELIAS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12512344 |
TOMASE MEZA YANETT
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15818741 |
MEDINA JORDAN JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12414047 |
VILLEGAS VILLEGAS YASMIRA LUZMILA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7248838 |
CAMEJO CABAÑA NELSON RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5897745 |
FIGUERA EGLA TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28034742 |
OSTOS RODRIGUEZ GILBERT MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24473239 |
PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16268837 |
MONTEZUMA GUERRA YUSMARY SOLEDAD
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20057352 |
ORTEGA MARTINEZ NARAHYANNA LESABEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6253845 |
SEVILLA ROMERO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25841653 |
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13770337 |
LOPEZ GRANADILLO ROGERT HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20245252 |
ROJAS DE UZCATEGUI GENESIS DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20108336 |
REINOSO ROSALES NOSLEN ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12093355 |
BAUTISTA BAUTISTA MARGORI DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14061260 |
PONCE MENESES HENRY JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17050970 |
MARTINEZ FLORES ERIKA ALEXANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8727361 |
SALAZAR EDGAR ARGENIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12170468 |
FRANCO HERNANDEZ ALEXIS ALONZO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12612264 |
OLMEDO BAEZ RAINER GUSTAVO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23784963 |
PEREZ ORELLANA ROGER EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14229768 |
ALVARADO PEREZ LAURA ROSA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17247571 |
BRETO COLORADO WILMER JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10752070 |
OROPEZA LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19161365 |
GONZALEZ CELIS YULIMAR MILAGROS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13769164 |
GALINDEZ TOVAR PABLO VICENTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14692158 |
NAVARRO ROSAL NEOMAR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7263665 |
GASCON PHILLIPS OBDIONIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15302155 |
GARCIA LOPEZ AYARIS ROSANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26792866 |
CEDEÑO TORRES BENJAMIN JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23621457 |
SURMAY ARMADA ROGER IVAN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10457461 |
CRUZ MEDINA ORLANDO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16864855 |
SOTO MUJICA JACSON JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17703467 |
TOVAR MARTINEZ OLMARY VIRGINIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31232468 |
ORTEGA CORONA WLEYNER DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28316872 |
MAGALLANES JIMENEZ YORLENIS VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9325960 |
BRACAMONTE MATERAN ZORAIDA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9691665 |
HERNANDEZ BARILLAS WINSTON BLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27795270 |
ESPINOZA LLINAS ANYERLY YURUBY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27048263 |
ZERPA HERNANDEZ YOELIS ANAIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7232568 |
GIL DE BALADI DULCE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13518961 |
BLANCO HERNANDEZ ERIKA JENNIFFER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20110956 |
CORREA HERRERA JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14943258 |
PEREZ CUBIRO EGGLIS YAJAIRA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18702999 |
PEÑA PEREZ ORIANA ALEJANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27866880 |
RATIA LEON NELSON MOISES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17985988 |
HIDALGO ROJAS YAMILET DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29659685 |
POLANCO ARIAS ALEANNY KARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12165594 |
ARAUJO GUZMAN DOUGLAS RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9698678 |
PADRINO SALAZAR JOSE JUAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19276991 |
SPERANDIO LADERA ALIBETH JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31924679 |
GUERRA TORRES DERVY ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9354475 |
VANEGAS GOMEZ ELIGIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25495785 |
PAREJO CHICA FELIX EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11087682 |
OROPEZA OSWALDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27646594 |
RANGEL ACEVEDO WISNEIDYS ANNERIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14060889 |
BRICEÑO RODRIGUEZ YONKARLE EUNISES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7957484 |
RONDON CARLOS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8694094 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MIRELLA ANTONIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8743684 |
CORONADO HERNANDEZ HERMINIA ESPERANZA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18177279 |
MORA SANCHEZ JORMAN DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11956491 |
PEREZ PEREZ MARILY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5591179 |
HERNANDEZ COLMENARES JOSE DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12137078 |
AGUERO HERNANDEZ YVETTE NAYIVE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23792594 |
VALENCIA OROZCO ANA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18563884 |
RAMOS SEQUERA MARELBIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25067196 |
BLANCO ESTRADA MARCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19003076 |
CHAVEZ TAGLIAFICO MIREYA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17571186 |
LEON ROSARIO JOHANNA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23784698 |
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ KATTERYN ROSBELY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23528674 |
PALENCIA UBIEDA MARIANA CATERIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30402374 |
MARTINEZ CLAVO ROSA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18176084 |
BORGES PARRA ADREINIS YESERI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30327089 |
PRIMERA ARTEAGA AARON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |