CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29659802 |
VILLAZANA BELISARIO LEONARDO JOFIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23783207 |
ALVAREZ ORTEGA ALEXANDER YOEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18176713 |
MARTINEZ MOSQUERA MAYRELIS CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15506532 |
CHIQUITO SIMOZA YASNELLY CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7249814 |
DALIS ZAMORA EDGAR DANILO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18552017 |
GOMEZ RIVAS ROSY JAKELINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17274203 |
GUTIERREZ MEDINA DANIEL JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12170130 |
DIAZ DE PARRA MARY YSABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6276831 |
BLANCO CASTRO EDGAR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7260812 |
MARRERO ROJAS RICHARD EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30322705 |
PARICA GARCIA RAINDER ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12572316 |
VIVAS DE CEBALLOS ZORAIDA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22943129 |
DELGADO APONTE ROBERTO CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22286409 |
BARRIOS MORALES CARLOS ARTURO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21282312 |
PEREZ MORENO THEYERLING JONDRICH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12571724 |
RUIZ ACOSTA JOSMARY ZULEIMA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25620502 |
CARMONA BARRIOS YAXIMAR KAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21258423 |
FIGUEROA LOVERA ALEXIS EDUARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9995608 |
MARQUEZ MORA JOSE EVARISTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20335514 |
JIMENEZ MARIÑO JESUS DANIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16206626 |
HERNANDEZ YNDRIAGO ELIZABETH NOHEMI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12993107 |
ORTIZ LARA SIMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13115214 |
CANELA DIAZ ROQUE ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21464522 |
APARICIO PINTO JUNIOR DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13483715 |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JUAN FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14958012 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ SUSANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12156314 |
MARIÑO MARBELYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12137410 |
URBINA LAYA LISSETH DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17739727 |
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ OSTIT JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12109819 |
ALTUVE MARBELIS JANNETT
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18405036 |
CHAVEZ LADERA FRAIMEL JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21269060 |
FUENTES GAZME MARIANA DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10900447 |
PERNIA MARQUEZ MARIA ZENAIDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12857164 |
FLORES BLASCO HECTOR RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25067045 |
HERRERA NARANJO HILARY LIJHUAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11976644 |
CAPUTO CASTRO GERMAN OMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20267338 |
FERNANDEZ BARRIOS GREGORY YORGEYS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10755262 |
RODRIGUEZ VELASQUEZ SARA NAOMI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22343237 |
MOTA GONZALEZ ORIANA ROSILEIMA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12853364 |
GAMEZ PULIDO KASSMAN RICARDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9670564 |
MONTERO ORELLANA JESUS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8177066 |
PEREZ VIERA FRANCISCO TOMAS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23783141 |
MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ SARANDRE DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19175843 |
AREVALO COVA CARLOS ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20107158 |
SANCHEZ MENDOZA ROSMARY YUBISLEY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20057648 |
BERROTERAN GUZMAN RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28070253 |
LOPEZ MORA NEYIRETH ANDREA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13872064 |
SANGUINETTI MALPICA JULIO CESAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15532459 |
URBINA VIDAL JETZY LISBETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17471465 |
LADERA SUTRUN AMARILYS ILUSSION
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8979667 |
ALFONZO GARCIA PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12583351 |
FLORES MARIA CONCEPCION
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20760551 |
FUENTES ESCALONA YULIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9684950 |
PULIDO MOTA MAYERLING ESPERANZA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29504556 |
HERNANDEZ PAZ NORMANIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9684949 |
PULIDO MOTA ERIKA YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22286035 |
LOPEZ JESUS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21445163 |
RUIZ VANEGAS DANNIS MORELIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18898849 |
QUESADA TERAN ODALIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29958847 |
MILANO BELISARIO SOLANYELIS BETANIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7958882 |
CAMACHO INGRID DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16764983 |
CORREA MOTA LISNEIDA COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25368475 |
PAZ HOYOS DARWIN ANDRES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13154095 |
GONZALEZ APONTE RAQUEL ALEXANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21464795 |
LUCERO LEDEZMA HERJOSEPHGUEG DE NAZARET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25920168 |
GUTIERREZ PADRON FABIOLA MADHELAINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25527398 |
GONZALEZ MIJARES ADRIAN RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7176481 |
MORENO DE FIOL EVA MIREYA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23516969 |
TORREALBA CALDERAS JESSICA MILAGROS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12829772 |
CASTRO HERNANDEZ NANCY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20561474 |
MONTILLA VERHELST ULISES JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10254585 |
PINEDA QUEVEDO ANDRIS ALEX
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27864893 |
ALARCON KORIN ANDREA ELISA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26526393 |
LEE TORRES BRANDON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21204299 |
RAMIREZ LINARES KARLYMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28034185 |
ALAS CARMONA GENESIS ESPERANZA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27286072 |
ORTIZ GONZALEZ DIANNI YUSDAILY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15473475 |
CAMACHO GONZALEZ ANILHET YELIXE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25501073 |
FUENTES ORTIZ JHON FRANNEY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19424071 |
ALVAREZ OVIEDO WENDY CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21269979 |
DI PIETRO ARTEAGA LESTER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19792871 |
PEROZO VARGAS ARIANNA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16804079 |
CARMONA PEREZ JULIA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29659493 |
PACHECO MEDINA FABIAN ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12141193 |
ALVAREZ GRACIELA ISVETTE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19699282 |
CARPIO PEREZ NORYMAR ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6673695 |
PARUCHO ANGEL ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26935173 |
IZQUIERDO DE ALBA JHOSEP ADRIAN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6550970 |
FIGUEROA SALAZAR MARIA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14038277 |
TORRES LEON JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |