CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10759905 |
MARQUEZ MOFFI MARCCY MILYBERTH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9998416 |
LOMBANO DE RODRIGUEZ DINORAH AMERICA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9659511 |
NARVAEZ ROJAS DEIVY FRANKLIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14786406 |
MEJIAS MARTINEZ JHONFRE GREGORY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8738517 |
CORTEZ LIEBANO EDITH JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26166511 |
SEVILLA BERDUGO LAURA CRISTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25066019 |
TORO PEREZ ANNY CECILIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24816115 |
NIÑO TORREALBA YIRBERT EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26140520 |
PULIDO MORENO BIANCA JOSMEY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25651812 |
CABRERA YEPEZ ARNOLD ESTEBAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13769605 |
CISNEROS SILVA DANNY YHOAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9680718 |
MAGALLANES REYES MARIBEL YASMILLY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13488823 |
RODRIGUEZ NAYDE AURISTELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5978023 |
RAMOS CAMPOS XIOMARA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14740907 |
ZAMBRANO PEREZ DONY OTONIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6904010 |
ORTIZ HERNANDEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12566114 |
RODRIGUEZ FRANKLIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27646203 |
JIMENEZ TENEPE JENNIFER ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12334704 |
LIENDO REYES DEIVY JONATHAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8739207 |
SILVA ARAUJO LISBETH COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28316815 |
GIL DOMINGUEZ WISTON SAMUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26212815 |
FERNANDEZ PEREZ CESAR DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16131915 |
CAMPEROS HIGUERA GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27131103 |
LEAL MEJIAS ERIKA KARLENNE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18231906 |
CARRILLO PEREZ ONEYDA MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14829922 |
UTRERA PIÑERO EDWIN YOVANI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26166519 |
CIANFAGLIONE DAZA ROSSANA MICHELLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7266800 |
AGUILAR RAMIREZ WILMER EDGARD
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24930804 |
CISNEROS PINTO YULEXI COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21259817 |
CISNERO CORNIEL JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18691037 |
MORFFE JEISSON JOEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17799227 |
MONASTERIO HERNANDEZ GABRIELA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11003344 |
RIVAS LINARES YURIMA LISVET
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14970448 |
CURIEL ZAMBRANO YAXI YUSVELIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25887129 |
LARA MALAVE LUIS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9193536 |
VELAZCO GUERRERO JULIO SIMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19363447 |
BORGES LUCES FELIX RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14038828 |
SALAS MARTIRES YOHANNA YELIMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16435125 |
FRANCO CAMACHO STIWENSON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9658534 |
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12171834 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ RONY ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24173231 |
DEL ROSSO CULICETTO DOMENICO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25616238 |
ROMERO LOPEZ LAURIMAR DANIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9436832 |
HURTADO FAJARDO TEOBALDO CELESTINO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18232443 |
VEGAS YBARRA CESAR ALEXANDER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23783635 |
GUTIERREZ MARIN FELIX JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16050142 |
LOPEZ DE PALENCIA LEYDI DAYANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14664535 |
MAGALLANES REYES MIGUEL ARCANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25501529 |
VALECILLOS CONTRERAS GERARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20761131 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ALEXANDER GABRIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11632632 |
CAMPOS RIOS RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15472629 |
MEJIAS CALDERON ARGENIS JSOE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12841032 |
PARRA ANGEL ANIBAL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10456326 |
LORCAS PORTE HOMERO ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23440437 |
PARRA IBARRA MICHELLE ARNELYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29547227 |
CASTILLO UGARTE MEILIN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9433438 |
PEREZ BOLIVAR BELEN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9431825 |
GAMARRA URBANO WILMAN ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22296224 |
VALLE ARROLIGA MARVIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7265944 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ DULCE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16946961 |
GARCIA AVENDAÑO JOSE JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23528466 |
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ FABIAN ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12082557 |
GIMENEZ MONASTERIO MARISELA COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17014453 |
LONGA YENNY SANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15473474 |
CAMACHO GONZALEZ ARIBI DANIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11526271 |
ROBLES CASTILLO RUTH NOEMI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23792158 |
FRANCISCO MARQUEZ GISVEL ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14943260 |
CULICETTO ROJAS NATHALIA JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13908468 |
SERRANO LEON MARYERLY CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11092872 |
FONSECA LOPEZ JUAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30211964 |
ZAPATA SALAZAR ANTHONY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17575373 |
BORGES HERRERA DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19531070 |
PEREZ YUSBELI ANDREA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13107071 |
FALCON ZAVALA MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10495570 |
ARMAS BASTARDO GLADYS YAMILETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13908053 |
VILLASMIL PINTO YARA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17346669 |
VILLAFAÑE VILLARREAL JOSE DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18489957 |
ARAUJO GARCIA JUBEXI KATTERINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25841969 |
ROMAN DAVILA JHON ANDERSON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10756857 |
ARANA HERRERA XIOMARA MARGARITA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13926371 |
ROJAS BRACAMONTE ISDALIS PASTORA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15962156 |
VELASQUEZ VARGAS NEBRASKA MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10361555 |
CAIRES HERRADA JOSEP AM
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22290766 |
HERNANDEZ ARAUJO JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26935459 |
KEY MARCOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22343367 |
DIAZ FLORES JESUS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14182962 |
OSTOS TOVAR ARELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24445056 |
GAMARRA CORDERO EMILI YUSMARI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24446951 |
VIDAL LUGO RONALD GERONIMO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13907266 |
FRANCHE NIEVES MARVIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16692983 |
VERA KARLA ROSBELYS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16129582 |
MONTES DE OCA DUARTE ROMAN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18638880 |
LEON BARRIOS YONATAN YEBSER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24233089 |
COLINA CULICETTO MARGORY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17042498 |
SOJO CAMPOS VICTOR ALFONZO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8778681 |
TORREALBA JUAN RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7204188 |
PETIT MARTINEZ CESAR AUGUSTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27048477 |
LIENDO LIENDO KLEIVIS MARIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12612498 |
LIENDO ZORAIDA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18475897 |
SOSA DIAZ YRAIMA CECILIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9668793 |
HERRERA PACHECO PEDRO LADISLAO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8736698 |
VILLARROEL LIRA CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11917284 |
HERRERA JAVIER ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30852896 |
MORALES JARAMILLO ANTHONY JOSUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10062894 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ ALFREDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26791797 |
MOLINA MONASTERIOS NAYRETSE SABRINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25066081 |
MARCHENA HIDALGO YORBELIS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24815297 |
GUERRERO COLMENARES ROSA ANGELINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27520390 |
FIGUEREDO MORILLO BARBARA LUISCAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28575289 |
HORTEGANO ORTEGA GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14944297 |
MAESTRE PEREZ JOHNNY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10755297 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ EIBER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7218579 |
TORO TOVAR JUAN LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10540694 |
NIETO FLORES ALFONSO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12038587 |
ESCALONA PARRA AIDA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16977293 |
CARPIO SORIMAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15601576 |
SANCHEZ GUILLEN JOSE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23633195 |
AROCHA BRIZUELA JESUS GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11685883 |
CANCINES PALACIOS SIGRYD AMENAIDA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9665499 |
MORENO QUINTERO NINOSKA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |