CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10754105 |
PALMA SILVA ZOILA NOEMY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22942616 |
PEREZ DOMINGUEZ YESIKA ALEZANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8668621 |
PARRA CEDEÑO GUSTAVO RAMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14786620 |
MORENO OROZCO VICTOR MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12609000 |
PALMA BLANCO NADEZKA BETSAI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6190613 |
NARANJO COVA NILDA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9649500 |
MOSQUEDA FARIA ALICIA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9647815 |
MEDINA ZAMBRANO OMAR OVIDIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14740920 |
BUENO RAMIREZ YARITZA TRINIDAD
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14296818 |
MATUTE CROQUER MARCO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19601807 |
MAGO ZAMORA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8734512 |
USTARIZ MAYORA JULIO CESAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16436416 |
VARGAS RODRIGUEZ CARLOS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13199319 |
SALAZAR SALAZAR YOAN DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8947412 |
ORTIZ LUZARDO OSCAR GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9633016 |
CONTRERAS GLADYS HASYELI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9134612 |
CONTRERAS DE PEÑALOZA MARIA OFELIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19792408 |
ROMERO CAMPOS GABRIELA CRISTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5626317 |
DIAZ DE BENCOMO NEIXA MAGALY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27520414 |
COLMENARES PACHECO JEAN PAUL DE JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23627423 |
MORENO NUÑEZ ORLANDO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15132517 |
MILANO QUINTANA YUSMARY ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22290009 |
BARBOLINE LINARES CESAR ADRIANO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23587322 |
SISO GALINDO YUBELYS DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14882024 |
GOMES BARRIOS JOSE ARLINDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9432922 |
JIMENEZ FIGUEREDO MARIBEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9646111 |
BOLIVAR GARCIA LILLYLA MARVELIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19740617 |
LOPEZ BURIEL ANGEL DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26866616 |
JOYA TORREALBA KAHOMY SINAI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19531112 |
ROBLES BELISARIO JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18553239 |
ARZOLA VELAZQUEZ JULIO ALVARO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15490828 |
PULIDO SANCHEZ JENNIFER COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10755546 |
RODRIGUEZ DE SOSA MARIA ALFONZINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11088137 |
JAIMES CUBEROS HEIDIE SHALLIMARA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8725640 |
PEREZ PEREZ INGRID MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9430744 |
MILLAN MARCANO RAFAEL EMILIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15601136 |
CACERES GUILLEN JOHEL MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14470134 |
PEREZ BETANCOURT DIMAR ARIK
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25349742 |
LUNARDI DIAZ LUCIANA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26320927 |
MATUTE CARRIZALEZ ANDREA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13200943 |
PADRON AMADOR IRIS MINERBA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12929645 |
MATOS BOLIVAR YOSIRIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7182032 |
OLMEDO URQUIOLA JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26679926 |
AYALA VILLEGAS JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26073447 |
RONDON AQUINO STEFFI GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19276141 |
HERNANDEZ CISNEROS ANILETH TOPACIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8732333 |
BEZONES ZAPATA GLADYS XIOMARA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11088245 |
VERENZUELA EDITH ARIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15600348 |
VELASQUEZ MAYERLIN DESIRE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18489332 |
MARTINEZ ESPIDEA BRYAN JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20244445 |
CONTRERAS PEÑA ANNIE VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20894829 |
VILLARREAL MORENO MILANGELA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11277827 |
TORRES DE GUZMAN YAMILET BETZADET
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22668140 |
OLIVARES FARIAS MAILEN NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8799138 |
HIGUERA SILVA LILIANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30428236 |
CORRALES MEJIAS JHORMAN MOISES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19175348 |
CALZADILLA LINCON KAHIRA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8743732 |
CHIRINOS ALDANA XIOMARA VIOLETA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11999146 |
RAMOS GOMEZ OSCAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15601827 |
CHIRINOS JAVID NEONAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19833165 |
BAFFA LUJAN RODOLFO EDUARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22342651 |
LUGO CASTRO MARIANNY DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-21203964 |
AGUILARTE DURAN CARDOMI ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12210950 |
DE FREITAS FERNANDES CARLOS JAIMES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7215458 |
PEREZ ZORAYA ISABEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6939354 |
HERNANDEZ PINTO JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7241171 |
HENRIQUEZ PADRON NELSON WILFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14577771 |
MERCADO PEREZ SIUR NATHANAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26095352 |
TOVAR LAVIANA WILSON ORLANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9431661 |
CAMPOS SANCHEZ JUDELKYS JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19608459 |
ROJAS REQUENA NORGIS ELINOR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20693662 |
HERRERA SEIJAS WALTER MOISES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14230166 |
GARCES VIELMA DANIEL EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13502062 |
BALZA HERNANDEZ JOSE FELIX
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18464064 |
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA DANIELA JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26003066 |
MELENDEZ BOTELLO GIOISER CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19656671 |
CARPIO GUTIERREZ GERSHON MISAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19833152 |
NAVAS HERNANDEZ HANNY MICHAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9644251 |
ZUNIAGA URBAEZ NEUMELYS CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7263464 |
CASTRO GUZMAN MARLENE GISELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26791557 |
GALINDEZ LOPEZ ESTEFANY ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7254149 |
GUILLEN DIAZ YSAIDA ALICIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6238253 |
GUERRERO ZAMBRANO VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17015064 |
CASTILLO VALBUENA MAYKOL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25314969 |
PELLIZZONI GARCIA RODOLFO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19112367 |
DOMINGUEZ CISNERO YULYMAR ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14240264 |
RAMOS DE CAMPOS IVON ZENAIDA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7221464 |
ANDRADE DE SOUSA ALVARO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23528167 |
PEREZ SOLORZANO DESIREE ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10458171 |
GONZALEZ SILVA PEDRO LUCIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12169993 |
GUTIERREZ EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17705694 |
HERNANDEZ PINEDO YAZEL ANDREA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14491078 |
OLIVARES TERAN EDUARD ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7230592 |
HERNANDEZ DE LARA ZAIDA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14627791 |
DE ANDRADES NIETO JOSE MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17028985 |
SANCHEZ TORRES LUZMAYI CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20107397 |
ACOSTA RAMIREZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7263187 |
COLMENARES MARTINEZ SARA YAIMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26535584 |
GUZMAN CENTENO PAOLA BETZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15301781 |
GARCIA AZUAJE DEIBIS JHONATA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18851374 |
MATUTE RODRIGUEZ MICHAEL ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22615399 |
PURO PRADO JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14413590 |
LOPEZ CUICAR MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24171374 |
CHIRINOS PARARIA JEISSEL JASIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9681887 |
PEROZO LEON YNGRID YASMILA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24446988 |
SEIJAS LEON GABRIELA NOEMI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16691388 |
ROJAS REYES WILFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7206378 |
PEREZ LIENDO ANTONIO CLARET
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14944699 |
ROA HERNANDEZ ANLLY BRILLY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12570790 |
SIFONTES CONTRERAS PEDRO ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25527995 |
LOVERA MONTILLA ALFONSO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18520377 |
TORREALBA FARFAN NAILYN LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17576776 |
BORGES VILLEGAS GLENIS YAMILET
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8740980 |
CHAVEZ DIAZ DLEIMY LIONZA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11088988 |
LEAL MARIA JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14389879 |
MEDINA CARTAYA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19175981 |
BRITO GUACARAN HILDA GLASYESL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31772076 |
PIEDRAS MEDINA AYCEL NATHALI
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19653396 |
VIELMA FLORES ROXANA MILAGROS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15490776 |
CHIRINOS CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |