CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16224119 |
LUQUE TORO JAIME ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6464922 |
DAVILA LOPEZ ALFREDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15610308 |
RONDON ROMERO PATRICIA MERCEDES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28655900 |
CASTILLO LUGO LARRY JEHIFER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25749107 |
RICO TOVAR SONIA YAMILETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6140304 |
GUILLEN MUJICA ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13727618 |
PRATO SANCHEZ LUIS ENRIQUE TRINIDAD
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9126116 |
DUQUE DE GARCIA JULIA AURA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20897213 |
VILLALBA CEBALLOS FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17352515 |
DIAZ GUTIERREZ ANABELL DEL ROSARIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25850612 |
ARJONA ECHENIQUE KEIBERT CESAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8423703 |
SANTOYO LOPEZ ORLANDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23790006 |
HERRERA ABDUL RASMILLER MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12374410 |
GONCALVES HENRIQUEZ LILIANA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6849410 |
HERNANDEZ BETANCOURT ALEXIS RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7206222 |
GIL SILVA PEDRO ELIAS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20770120 |
PINTO BLANCO BRYAN RUBREILY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10362522 |
FLORES ROMERO YENMY RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5766715 |
TORRES MORALES FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25953521 |
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ LUIS JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18976008 |
NOGUERA LAURETTA ALEYDIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7220220 |
VERENZUELA DE OVALLE ANABEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25880023 |
RINALDI BERMOLEN DANIELLA STEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19553010 |
GUILLEN RODRIGUEZ VICTOR HUGO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15611223 |
CASTELLANO MARCHENA OMAR IGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11987315 |
UZCATEGUI PARRA HILDA CARLEX
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11507420 |
LABRADOR EDUARDO AVILIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10330401 |
MENDOZA VARGAS JULIO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11978500 |
LUGLI RODRIGUEZ EDVIGIE DANEIRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17016618 |
GARCIA HERRERA KARELYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26369325 |
PRIETO FERNANDEZ ADOLFO DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7225529 |
ANDRADE DE MENDEZ ARIELVA CATALINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6425039 |
GARCIA CASTILLO GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12397336 |
SIFONTES GRUBER YELITZA AMERICA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18780042 |
SANCHEZ OLIVARES MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11976928 |
CERRO RUZA GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8680542 |
MIRABAL CELIA CRUZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7267235 |
VACA SANCHEZ GIOMAR ELIZABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7245026 |
CANAL CONTRERAS YAMILY CONSOLACION
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11922629 |
MERCADO SANCHEZ LEIDE CRISTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8230029 |
HERNANDEZ RONDON MARICARMEN DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9349946 |
MEDINA MEDINA ISMAEL GUILLERMO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18490243 |
SPINELLO GOMEZ ROSANA DAYERLIN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15955731 |
CASTILLO TOVAR NEYER MILAGRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9869239 |
TOVAR CARMEN GISELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7258544 |
ALTUVE QUINTERO MILAGRO DEL ROSARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7257140 |
VIZCAYA VERA ZULY MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9430038 |
LARA DE GUILLEN MARIA TERESA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26571329 |
PROAÑO GARCIA HELEN BRIGITTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17197629 |
VIVAS NAVAS JACKERL LISBETT
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8726139 |
ORTA NATERA GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18264926 |
HURTADO VILORIA WILMER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21444325 |
RODRIGUEZ SILVA JESUS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26793436 |
ARZOLA QUINTANA ANAIS VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10383440 |
CARVAJAL ZAMBRANO MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8631646 |
PEÑA VILLAVICENCIO ARTURO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10752434 |
YEPEZ GONZALEZ DINY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13271648 |
ZAMORA GIORDANO JOHANNY ZULEIDY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16661238 |
HERNANDEZ MANRIQUE YELIMAR ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24387436 |
HERNANDEZ SAGGESE ALBANY ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23792864 |
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS FERNANDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24171652 |
MADERA CORTEZ VICTOR HUGO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15533553 |
AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ YULITZA ESTILITA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22289655 |
HURTADO VILORIA MARIAM GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13579161 |
VIDAL BLANCO YISENIA MISSLAY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22343353 |
ARCANO GEMELLY KAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19004156 |
CONTRERAS TOVAR YINEXY GISELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9668967 |
PARTIPILO ALBERGO ANA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11053154 |
RAMIREZ GARCIA CLAUDIA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26369353 |
LINARES RIVAS CARLOS JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16763952 |
BOCARANDA GALINDEZ ANTONIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10580452 |
LEON ISNELDA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7212764 |
MARIN COIMAN LUZ JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7216061 |
SEGNINI CORREA JOSAURA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25066159 |
VENDAS BARRIOS GENNESYS YUSMARY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25708057 |
VIEIRA GONCALVES MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21466258 |
CAICEDO MENDEZ JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19364859 |
MENDEZ FERRER NAYLIZ PAOLA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19255951 |
ROJAS VELASQUEZ RAUL ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19469272 |
GONZALEZ TERAN LISCEL ROSANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19530352 |
GOMEZ SANCHEZ LUIS ANTHONY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8737969 |
CHAVEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23528050 |
BOLIVAR GARCIA JOSELIN CATHERINE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12878064 |
SILVA SILVA JHONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16691471 |
SAAVEDRA MORENO DEYLI LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10983271 |
BALZA TORO MAIRA LORENA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7211469 |
DUARTE DE ACUÑA ANA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26349756 |
MARTINEZ ENGUAIMA ORIANA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23797265 |
VALERA HERRERA IRINA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8729050 |
LIRA LINO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18640390 |
ACOSTA VELASQUEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25827295 |
PEREZ BELLO GILBERTO ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11638578 |
RUIZ MONTESINOS FELIX GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6892990 |
ROA GORDILLO PEDRO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8761883 |
BLANCO PERNALETE JOSE ISIDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14882581 |
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA YESENNIA FRANCIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5564878 |
HENRIQUEZ ALMARZA CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10755499 |
FERNANDEZ MARIN MIRNA TERESA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-3063297 |
VALLEJO HERNANDEZ LILIA SOLEDAD
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7199399 |
LAURETTA MONTANARI SILVANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11701395 |
MORALES VASQUEZ ALEXANDER JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14491583 |
VIVAS DE BARRIOS MAYURI YOGLEYDIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20498396 |
VALERA LINAREZ DEISY NOHELI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6109888 |
AGUIAR MADERA CAROL DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11794576 |
VILLAVICENCIO PEREZ YELITZA VICTORIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23802986 |
CARRILLO HERNANDEZ DANIELLA STEPHANIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10077880 |
SEGOVIA APONTE MIREYA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6450899 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14355075 |
DUQUE SARMIENTO ORLAND GREGORY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11086976 |
AVILAN DE ARRIAGA CLORY BELINDA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7268386 |
GAMEZ LEO JANETT LOBELIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26535888 |
GONZALEZ ROA FERNANDO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14665390 |
BRIZUELA ISMELY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16434780 |
DUQUE GONZALEZ SILVIADIMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11916594 |
PEREIRA RANGEL FRANKLIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21258390 |
VILLARREAL DOMINGUEZ YENDER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12527991 |
ESCOBAR CUADROS MARITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18780396 |
SALAZAR GUEVARA KATHERYN TATIANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22286699 |
TORRES MENDOZA MIGUEL ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21232292 |
LAGRUTTA RESTREPO SARAHI PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |