CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21444118 |
HERRERA PEÑA STEPHAN VLADIMIR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16864407 |
GERDEL OLIVARES DAYANA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18489704 |
ROJAS MILADYS DE LOS ANGELES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19478316 |
BOLIVAR BERMUDEZ WENDY GEORGINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18264111 |
RODRIGUEZ FIGUEROA JAVIER ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10761307 |
FERNANDEZ FERRER CARLOS GERARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7235413 |
ECHENAGUCIA YORMAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13869604 |
BLANCO HEIDEGERST DE LAS NIEVES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12573209 |
SANCHEZ VALDIVIESO JULIO ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11980302 |
ARIAS MORALES JOSE ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18638019 |
GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ JOSE GERARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9693508 |
SOTO CHOURIO GERMAN ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16763402 |
SILVA FUMERO HECTOR DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9689905 |
SALAS ROJAS NORA LISSETTE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7226704 |
CORONA OMAR LEONARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19652200 |
CASTILLO GONZALEZ DANIELA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17367120 |
CHAVEN PEREZ HAIRO ABRAHAM
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6905007 |
GOMEZ GONZALEZ MIGDALIA DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5937103 |
MENDOZA ADOLFO ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7245303 |
VILLASMIL ADELSO WILFREDI
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21203606 |
PISONE AGUIRRE WUINSTON ALEJNDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11982514 |
BOLIVAR CASTILLO JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17701408 |
RODRIGUEZ DE CARMONA ELIZABETH PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19913605 |
REYES MANRIQUE GABRIELA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26425820 |
LUCERO BLANCO ISAMAR ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16929317 |
RUEDA FAJARDO MILANGELA MICHELL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11982800 |
LOAIZA CAMEJO JHON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12570918 |
GOMEZ CASAÑAS MARIBEL ZULEYMA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10869813 |
RAMIREZ MORALES ROSBEL DUBRASKA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17569006 |
OLIVO MUJICA ERICK JERMAINE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7218439 |
DUQUE CONTRERAS LEONOR CECILIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13132933 |
KRISKO DE FOJO ZULEXY LIANDRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9665935 |
SOTO HERRERA ALFREDO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13355522 |
FERNANDES DE ANDRADE CONSOLACION MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14387826 |
PEÑALOZA REGARDIZ JENNER ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12342433 |
ACEVEDO MALAVE WENDYS MARILIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12142939 |
MARIN AGUILAR LEYDIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9681134 |
PALACIOS BANDE HENRY JOEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28219238 |
CALDERON GRANADILLO FRANKLIN JESUS GABRIEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29620623 |
JIMENEZ MUÑOZ JOSE DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9640929 |
MARQUEZ DE DIAZ YILDA MARGARITA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13578837 |
CARRASQUEL ROMERO MANUEL ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22292340 |
ARTEAGA QUIROZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12882140 |
MARTINEZ LUCENA BRIGITTE SVETLANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12139228 |
TORO OSTA LUIS EXULIVAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14944634 |
VERA ERNESTO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15077825 |
TUA MORALES KIMBERLY DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12853928 |
VALECILLOS CORZO LENNY IYUNI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12144132 |
NUÑEZ MORGADO JUAN GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16765634 |
DIAZ SOLORZANO GABRIELA ANDREINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13134233 |
CASTILLO TIMAURE JOAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13953926 |
PRADO RANGEL YANESCA YUSMALI
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14429239 |
TOVAR PEREZ ANDRIUS JOEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21260433 |
SANCHEZ SANTIAGO JULIA ALEJANDRA DE JE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26734439 |
FARFAN OROZCO MIGUEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9680540 |
LOPEZ ARASME DAVID JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16129237 |
GARCIA PANTOJA RAQUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23621037 |
LEON FLORES GREGORI GUSTAVO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24343225 |
ROMERO ACEVEDO SINDIA LUISANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26571126 |
AVILA TORRES JUANA YOSSELIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17984345 |
SILIE AULAR MARCO TULIO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10618955 |
GUANEY ARVELO JESUS ADELSO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14039055 |
REALZA CADENAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17273146 |
HURTADO VALERA YULIMAR COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13272747 |
CHACON NIEVES LUIS HUMBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21271558 |
HURTADO GARCIA KATHERIN MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9653350 |
GONZALEZ ROJAS JOHNNY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12138346 |
SANCHEZ OJEDA MAYBEL SERALIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19175551 |
ORTIZ PEREZ WILMARY JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9692552 |
VIVAS AVILA ANGEL VICENTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16205054 |
RIOS ZAA LUIS GERARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10618954 |
GUANEY ARVELO NANCY YRAIMA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14355952 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ YELITZA CRISTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27589259 |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ CRISNEIDY ELOIZA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7092948 |
MORENO HERRERA JOHNNY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13483549 |
ZERPA SALCEDO EGLEE ALEXANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15123143 |
CASTILLO BLANCO SORELYS DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19876856 |
GARCIA MORENO YULIMAR BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25538550 |
MOTA TOVAR EMERLIN SOLENNIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6227158 |
BRITO MARTINEZ RAQUEL ZENOBIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14959644 |
HERNANDEZ HEREDIA BEITSY YULIMAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16538358 |
REYES DE CHON ANGEL REBECA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7257045 |
SANCHEZ OVALLES HECTOR EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16129447 |
HERRERA CORDERO WILLIAM JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20243248 |
TOVAR RODRIGUEZ SUMMER GERALDINE LISBE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23802660 |
MENDEZ FONSECA JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26166854 |
OCHOA GUAINA ANTHONY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17365957 |
DIAZ TORREALBA VICTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18490645 |
VEROES BELLO LILIANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9693143 |
SANTIAGO AGUILAR NELSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16686491 |
RAMIREZ ALVAREZ ORLANDO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22510989 |
PIÑA MEDINA ANNY GINETTE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25635963 |
CHACON AGUIRRE SONIA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18693571 |
GUTIERREZ SALAZAR DESSIRE ANAHIZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19364684 |
FALCON GUERRA PEDRO RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9660763 |
AULAR DIAZ LUZ MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13270497 |
MARTINEZ BRACHO YURY KARIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28024499 |
PACHECO ROJAS BRAYAN JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9694591 |
OLIVO RAMIREZ MERALDO FLORENTINO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21443594 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ JOSE ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11085674 |
BELLO USECHE MARCO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18640968 |
CALDERA ALECIO LOREN DANIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6241173 |
VERA BRACAMONTE CARLOS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26792564 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ DUBRASKA VALENTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22954965 |
ESCALONA ESCOBAR WENDY ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26734790 |
FERRER NIEVES MARIANGEL CRISEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14038878 |
HERNANDEZ LUZ CELESTE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12340887 |
SANTAELLA YELITZA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23792295 |
RODRIGUEZ TORRES JADETLY CHIQUINQUIRA TEREZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19245076 |
LOPEZ CASTELLANOS ANTHONY JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19174175 |
HERRERA CORREA FREIDER ALONSO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21443385 |
PINTO CRISTIAN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24169186 |
DUNO MORANCIE MARIADELA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24818788 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26280672 |
GUTIERREZ NACERO YOANTONI GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27453678 |
BELMONTE JIMENEZ CRISMAR ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27036793 |
DA ENCARNACAO PEÑA MARIOXIS ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26680385 |
ROMERO VILLEGAS OSCAR JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12955892 |
GONZALEZ LUGO HAZEL JOANY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12338186 |
GUARDIA COLMENARES NAIRY YELISET
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |