CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27562723 |
ARAQUE CEPEDA TIBAIRE ALEXANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17571222 |
PARRA ROMERO JOSE JOHAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16551100 |
YEPEZ OJEDA NADIA MILAGROS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23801124 |
BARROSO HURTADO CARIMIA KYSBEL ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7912504 |
FANEITES TIBISAY VIOLETA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12856819 |
ROBLES MORA ALFREDO DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17650909 |
ALIENDRES CARABALLO YUDANNYS LENYBET
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15609011 |
MARTINEZ DE VILLAMIZAR GABRIELA YAMILET
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12565505 |
TRUJILLO OTERO MARIA VICTORIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9684910 |
AMESTY RAMIREZ ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22954919 |
DUN ELIANA ESTHER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11988806 |
ARRIENS CEDEÑO GREGORY ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19363112 |
CHIRINOS AUFIERO ADA GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15863813 |
SERGA FIGUERA KENZAR ONEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8065502 |
SULBARAN RAMONA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25538310 |
GOMEZ ORTIZ ROSALVIC COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26280901 |
LINARES GOMEZ PEDRO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15610301 |
GONZALEZ FANEITE LUIS NEOMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13132003 |
D' JESUS VILLAVICENCIO GABRIEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18420204 |
ROJAS MONCADA LILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23787414 |
DE BENEDICTIS SERRANO GINNO ALESSANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17197913 |
HURTADO CARMONA OSKARINA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18473209 |
CORREA RUIZ JOHAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14538912 |
LOVERA ONTIVEROS ARIADNE NOHEMI
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19553704 |
DA CONCEICAO MOREIRA DANIEL ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14665707 |
RODRIGUEZ MACHADO ADRIANA YANDEYSI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15739715 |
LIRA CUBARRUBIO ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25953717 |
DOMINGUEZ IBAÑEZ MARIANA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19112904 |
FIGUEIRA RIVERO JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12145824 |
AMORES SARMIENTO FRED HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9699327 |
VILLAVICENCIO PELAEZ ADRIAN AUGUSTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8963628 |
PACHECO JOSE HERIBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9684647 |
BUSTAMANTE PADRINO JOSE ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26051331 |
MATUTE LUNA GIORIELY CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7260238 |
MORA DE SANTIAGO BLANCA ZULAY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9696641 |
D'AVERSA MAGNANTE CATALDO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21442930 |
ARVELAEZ MEZA GABRIELA GRISEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13357427 |
JIMENEZ PALENCIA FERNANDO ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7218138 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14039039 |
GONZALEZ ROA JHORDANA REGINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7274027 |
PEÑA RAMOS MARIA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19947625 |
VILLEGAS BALAGUERA KARINA ESTEFANIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15038138 |
GONZALEZ MENDOZA NORELYS VENEZUELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14805635 |
QUINTERO SALAS LUIS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7184248 |
CHIRINOS COLMENARES CLARIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16206430 |
PEREZ DE TORREALBA MILYER DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17703026 |
PIÑERO CARREÑO ENGERBERTH EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7251939 |
LORETO LOPEZ ANGEL RAUL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27654047 |
QUIROZ VARGAS KEYEN ELIOMAR JUNIOR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25069946 |
GONZALEZ GUZMAN JACKSURY MICHELLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13846926 |
FERNANDEZ COLMENARES JHONATHAN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7250743 |
BOLIVAR GONZALEZ MARIGEL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15738825 |
DIAZ FERNANDEZ FRANKLIN WILFREDY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18691537 |
GARCIA MALAGON ASTRID CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6502729 |
VARGAS NAVARRO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12855240 |
HERNANDEZ CONCEPCION ELENA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13357437 |
FERNANDEZ LOVERA YEIMI YARID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7255732 |
BETANCOURT CARLOS JOAQUIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6077149 |
CARTAYA RAMIREZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6360326 |
MONLOY RODRIGUEZ YSIDRO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7261673 |
VIVAS ZAMBRANO HUMBERTO ELIAS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6322853 |
ZAMBRANO RUIZ SERGIO DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7239466 |
AÑEZ ORTEGA TOMAS EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8811853 |
SENIOR ELGIS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9652767 |
GUERRERO HERNANDEZ HELDOMIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19791368 |
VEGAS GARCIA ERNESTO LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15865769 |
MARIN MUÑOZ LEONORA LEANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20110966 |
GARCIA OLIVO GABRIELA ALEC NAIROBI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7220153 |
YEPEZ IRMA MIREYA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19652469 |
ABREU LUBO LILIANA TAHIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14991957 |
SARMIENTO NOTTARO MARIA JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7181459 |
QUIROZ DE TORRES ALIDA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26666670 |
MUSSIO TORO ANTHONY NESTOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7256558 |
MORENO BELLO MARILYN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12334351 |
SILVA AVILA SUSANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11122466 |
GONZALEZ FLORES ADELAIDA ANTONIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17701760 |
ESPINOZA BUSTILLOS KARINA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19245365 |
PEREZ CARRIERO DIANA ANTONIETTA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27289554 |
SALCEDO CAPDEVILLE MARIELVI DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19468361 |
PEROZO MARTINEZ LUZ DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7254773 |
APONTE HENRIQUEZ MAURO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27863362 |
VARGAS MAESTRE JESUS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17570664 |
OVALLES RODRIGUEZ RAMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8741661 |
CASTILLO HOLLEY JORGE JUAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13212068 |
PERNIA MOLINA MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9643369 |
GARCIA TRINCA MARIA ESTHER ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24388966 |
MONTOYA SILVA EMERSON RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25946353 |
MARIÑO BLANCO JOSE ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6993467 |
MELENDEZ USECHE RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13870766 |
MOLINA GARCIA YELITZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15609680 |
HENRIQUEZ FIGUEROA HERMAN ARNALDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23796184 |
DIAZ MENDOZA NAIDARY YEGLIMAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7259585 |
CARRIERO DE PEREZ GIOVANNA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7200599 |
RIOS MARTINEZ MARY MERCEDES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9647674 |
LOZADA MIRANDA HOWARD EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9590991 |
LORETO DE COLMENAREZ WILMER ESTHER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21337987 |
CORDOVA PIMENTEL DIAGNI MAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15863976 |
ROJAS URIC JEFFREY DAGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12571384 |
BOLLI GIL EMANUEL MARCELLO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13132995 |
PULIDO PUMAR SERGIO ADRIAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19653899 |
MEDRANO SIRA MARIANI ROSALI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23156874 |
MARTINEZ GAMBOA JULIO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13811382 |
DIAZ ACOSTA IVAN DANILO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17790876 |
APONTE OLIVO GILBER DOUGLAS ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9655995 |
ANGOLA PEREZ CLAUDIA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7219299 |
GAMEZ MORON MARIA LUCRECIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14428093 |
SANTOS ROMERO CAMILO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7208975 |
ALVAREZ ROCCO MARIA ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15993284 |
CASTILLO PEREZ LUIS VICENTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13953295 |
AGRELA DIAS CARLA MARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13578586 |
JARAMILLO QUIROZ CARMEN EMILIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8620986 |
MENDOZA JENIS YAJAIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7691075 |
LOPEZ EFREN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7223676 |
SIEDER KAMPF WILLIAMS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7272793 |
MACHADO MUJICA JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9979588 |
VARGAS GUEVARA JESUS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7248185 |
PARRA CONTRERAS MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13625183 |
CONTRERAS OCHOA JAIME
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14051281 |
OBANDO OLAVARRIETA YUMELLY XIOMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12994694 |
CULINA URBANIC IGOR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |