CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9673305 |
ABREU GARCIA DANIEL JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14787709 |
GALIANO CHIRINOS GABRIEL ABRAHAN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28419103 |
PEREZ LINARES WILKERLIS MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13780223 |
MATOS DURAN HEIDI CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23621905 |
VASQUEZ ANTONY ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7216522 |
GIAMPIETRO MORENO YOLETI JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19791314 |
PACHECO SANCHEZ ROBERT JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6524108 |
CORDOVEZ MORALE YECENIA COROMOT
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7237314 |
LARA TOVAR VIVIAN ZULAY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25073706 |
MENDEZ PAEZ IDELMARO ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19363221 |
GUEDEZ LIENDO MARIANA EURISMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26425012 |
SALAS MADURO EDISON ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18403514 |
CRUZ JIMENEZ YAESLIN IVETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12165217 |
MORA VALERA JOAM MAWOOAMPY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16658608 |
SALAMANCA NAVAS ILVONY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14470322 |
VILLEGAS ANDREA JUAN ALEXIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26181522 |
TORREALBA LOPEZ MARIELBIS KATHERINE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9675723 |
ARELLANO RODRIGUEZ BELLANIRA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17984304 |
LUQUEZ GONZALEZ KEVIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26055615 |
RUIZ NADALES FREINARE VALENTINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14395908 |
AGRA QUINTERO JAIRO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9690004 |
HIDALGO MARQUEZ IRAM ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25538322 |
COLMENARES NADALES ELEMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27168720 |
MOLINA GUZMAN ALANYS FABIOLA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20895204 |
GUILLEN VASQUEZ KEYLIN ROSANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17273414 |
REVERON SALAZAR HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25068001 |
CASTILLO PERAZA DUGLEIDIS YUSMARI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22952510 |
GARCES BLANCO FRANYELIS ANAYRAM
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16684920 |
HURTADO PEREZ ANDY ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7264813 |
ZAMBRANO CEBALLOS JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28187340 |
PINO NATERA ANAIS DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16207441 |
GIL MACHILLANDA ADRIMARY VERONICA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9677943 |
VIDAL HEREDIA RAFAEL GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18084237 |
IRIBARREN COVA JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16763932 |
VELASQUEZ RIVAS YENIFFER CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14740730 |
POSADA EDUARDO ANDRES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14430626 |
BARRETO RAMOS JESSICA LISBETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15236546 |
VILLASMIL ZAVALA BRIZAIDA MARGARITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27146525 |
ALVAREZ ESPINOZA LAXMI YURUBI SARIZAWA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7231847 |
BOLIVAR CASTILLO PEDRO ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16130936 |
GUZMAN MONROY YUSDARI TATIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15473442 |
MADURO DIAZ DAVID ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19246541 |
GONZALEZ EIKER JOHAN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12760746 |
GUERRERO JAIMES MERBY JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16674440 |
TOVAR PERDOMO ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20896827 |
MARRON JIMENEZ CESAR EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17800344 |
ESPINOZA LENYS YEROVY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28105145 |
PRIETO VELASQUEZ YINELSI PATRICIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19206035 |
DUQUE CORRALES HILDA DESIREE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26866345 |
VICUÑA PALENCIA DIEGO ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12855431 |
RAMIREZ URBANO JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25487033 |
JAZPE GUEVARA YOLUIZ YURIBETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19834426 |
PALMA SILVA MELISA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16339226 |
FERRER RODRIGUEZ DAVE ANTHERSON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14578237 |
BANDRES PONTE JAVIER DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21445928 |
PINEDA URBANEJA YEISMILIS ARACELIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27204438 |
LADERA GONZALEZ MICHAEL GERMAIN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5978734 |
MEJIAS AZUAJE MARIA DOLORES
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14230733 |
ARANAGA INDRIAGO YACIRA ROSELINE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27204442 |
BARRIOS CASIQUE SCARLET JONEISI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14692469 |
VALERA JAYKER ELIAQUIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19814569 |
PERALTA HECTOR RAFAEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7235059 |
BRAVO CESTARI MARIELA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15122854 |
AGUIRREZ NOLWIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23784363 |
VELIZ QUINTERO EDSOLY BARBARA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19174468 |
MUJICA PACHECO ERIKA SIULIMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21252363 |
COLMENARES ROMERO ENDER JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19111269 |
MEZA PEREDA VERONICA BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25651057 |
ESPAÑA SALAMANCA ADA GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7129172 |
PACHECO SOUSA IVONNE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9680968 |
DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA ADELINO JORGE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13132560 |
BOZO SEQUERA JOSE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25827872 |
MARCANO MAYORA STEPHANIE DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16269869 |
VILLEGAS BRITO MOISES JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22290461 |
PETROVIC GOMEZ IGOR REINALDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19515954 |
DELGADO FERNANDEZ YOULIN ALECIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13356054 |
ORONDO SEANNAVINO MARILYN MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15738449 |
VALLENILLA VELASQUEZ NINOSKA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12156448 |
CORDERO NURIS ELADIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30556048 |
GONZALEZ ARIAS FABIANA MICHELL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12338456 |
PIZARRO VIÑAN ROBRANCK RENATO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13625872 |
ZAMBRANO ZERPA MAHIBELLY YOHAN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26792952 |
ESCALONA PEREZ YONNY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6687551 |
ARIAS ARTEAGA ALICIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9666060 |
CHIRINOS SALINAS ELSY YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20893767 |
RIVERO GONZALEZ HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15532158 |
COLMENARES VIELMA MARILIN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6948963 |
CARRILLO GUTIERREZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18884663 |
MARTIN CUETO OSCAIVIS EFRAIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9642452 |
PERDOMO MACHADO DANY VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27687174 |
GUEVARA ALDAZORO YELVIS BRIGITTE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23621890 |
FARIAS CORDERO MIKAILI NAILI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15644195 |
ARANAGA INDRIAGO LEIDYS LOANA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18553787 |
FAGUNDEZ GARCIA JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16569179 |
MEDINA POLANCO LISETH CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13578975 |
PEREZ CELIS NEUDY MILEIDY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26161795 |
DIAZ JIMENEZ XIOALEX DESIREE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26570785 |
VILLARROEL PAEZ DEIVY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12572882 |
SANDOVAL ROMERO VERA YUDITH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6226075 |
RIERA ESPINOZA ABNER ULISES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7270996 |
VEGAS BORDONES FRANK OSMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9642588 |
BRASTEGUI ANGULO ESMIL YAJAIRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7242674 |
ARIZA OYOLA DILIA MARGARITA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16041287 |
ESCALONA GUERRA WEFFER GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29923691 |
CORREA HURTADO VALERIA NOHEMY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25767782 |
GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ ELVA ALEXINDRI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12362095 |
FIGUEROA SIMOZA ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23801490 |
SOTO YAYA YHOVANNY DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9675799 |
DIAZ ACACIO MARCIAL ILDEFONZO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9665281 |
AMPUEDA GOMEZ HERNAN RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18977378 |
MENDOZA ZAPATA ELIS EDGARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9673495 |
FELIPE GONZALEZ EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12342089 |
ALMENARA DARIAS LUISA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25069473 |
ARRAIZ GUTIERREZ JOSE ALFONZO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25776793 |
DUARTE LOPEZ WUILIAN THOMAS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22292298 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JONATHAN EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9691691 |
RANIOLO SALONIA PATRIZIA ALESSANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11675587 |
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ BRISEHIDA REGINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9688187 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ JOSEFINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18488577 |
RAMIREZ GARCES ALEXANDER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |