CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21027408 |
ALAYON ENRIQUE JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24923017 |
HIDALGO CASTILLO EMELIS LISETH
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17598731 |
PORTELES JOSE ADRUBAL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26460908 |
RANGEL SILVA ARLEIDY MARYARI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23920723 |
OROPEZA GAMEZ ARYEINIS YARGENIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18149402 |
PAREDES VARGAS RONAL JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16342508 |
RAMIREZ GUERRERO CLELIA UBALDINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12480732 |
GAMEZ BARRIOS YASELIS COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8813420 |
SANCHEZ JUAN FRANCISCO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30644305 |
PEREZ APONTE YONAIKEL MIGUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23920724 |
PAREDES SEGOVIA LUITMAR MARIAM
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18233325 |
ROJAS LARRY ALEXIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26791503 |
HERNANDEZ ORTEGA ANTHONY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26067214 |
BOLIVAR ALVAREZ YORIZBEL YORLENY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29943332 |
HIDALGO CASTILLO MICHAEL ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21252632 |
CRUCES MELENDEZ LILIBETH DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25544502 |
SOTO ACOSTA LEON ORLANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21252628 |
CASTILLO SOSA DERVYS MIGUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14587408 |
ROLDAN RUEDA YOLY DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12878613 |
PEREZ CAMEJO EZEQUIEL MIGUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17715422 |
CASTILLO JUAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15733423 |
MELLADO SILVA RAFAELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12121012 |
ORTEGA SANTAELLA CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23920704 |
SOSA AULAR OMAIRKINYERT YUSBELTSSON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24462833 |
LOPEZ URBINA PEDRO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13862828 |
MONTILLA RANGEL JULIO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19563620 |
MEDINA MUÑOZ MIGDALIA ANAHIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26612024 |
PINTO PEÑALVER ANGEL JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8680621 |
CASTILLO PALENZUELA CARMEN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17175106 |
HARTT CARLOS YSMAEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19863961 |
DIAZ VIERA RUGENDRY NAZARET
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25542648 |
BLANCO ARIETA GENESIS DIBEANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14567634 |
PACHECO CONTRERAS DOMENICA ATAMAICA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8689151 |
PEREIRA GONZALEZ ANTONIO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21027254 |
MARTINEZ PACHECO YUSNEIBIS DANIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19268436 |
HERNANDEZ FONTICEL EDUARD DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21027250 |
MENDOZA ZERPA ANEYDI YARELITH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11179545 |
LORCA LOPEZ JUAN DE DIOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21252648 |
AQUINO HERNANDEZ ALBERT RAUL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22296144 |
BOLIVAR TEJERA ALEXANYERLA PRICIANAILI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30090535 |
GIL PAREDES JUAN ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11821943 |
RODRIGUEZ SEIJAS MARLENE JUDITH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30185835 |
HIDALGO CRESPO KARIN JAHZEEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6349658 |
VEJAS PARIATA YAMILET TIBISAY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17050344 |
CORTEZ BLANCA BERENICE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14829246 |
BURGOS ALGARIN ROGELIO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13728455 |
CASTRO ALEMAN JEAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14684637 |
ARMAS JOSE RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8814948 |
PIÑANGO SOSA EFRAIN EFIGENIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20769951 |
VERENZUELA ISCALA ALVARO DANIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13862757 |
PALENZUELA MONASTERIO MARWIN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12119052 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15256150 |
HERNANDEZ FONTICEL WILFREDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6846756 |
SANTAELLA BENILDE ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16346356 |
PADILLA SOSA LEIDYS MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20591453 |
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ NORBELIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10362745 |
SOSA LOPEZ JUANITA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8811762 |
AQUINO OSCAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15054238 |
AQUINO ARMAS STEWAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15099739 |
RODRIGUEZ AGUERO YUSBELY NAYARI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13861177 |
SILVA LOPEZ WILMER MARCELINO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23603968 |
PIÑERES SORACA ABELARDO JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23603867 |
GALINDEZ MURO YOUSE BLADIMIR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12122275 |
GIL SIMON EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20770676 |
RAMIREZ ALVAREZ YERVINSON EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12123567 |
ARGUETA PALACIO ALIRIO NICOLAS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12879879 |
RANGEL LIENDO EUSTACIO ARGENIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28496272 |
COROPA BERROTERAN YUSNEILY MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12158499 |
CASTILLO MARTHA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13241477 |
CARRILLO MOLINA AMERICA YOLANDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25070385 |
MEJIAS CASTELLANO ANA GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6461497 |
OROPEZA RODRIGUEZ FALCONERIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12122695 |
APONTE BURGOS MARY CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29771588 |
GUZMAN CORRALES MELANI RASHEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21027380 |
PIÑERO GALINDES MILDRED MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7904580 |
MOLINA LOAIZA YAMIRA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23920679 |
RANGEL SILVA DANIS LEONEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15256176 |
PAGUA PACHECO MAIKER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13861176 |
ALMEIDA LOPEZ MARIA ISABEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23920671 |
ALCANTARA LORCA YOSDALI CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10866880 |
PAREDES YELITZA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12481472 |
PEÑA SOTO EDWUIN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19136185 |
RODRIGUEZ BLANDIN JHONNY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12943267 |
ROJAS VASQUEZ OMAIRA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6876198 |
CRESPO RODRIGUEZ OMAIRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20771199 |
ARGUINZONES PEREIRA MAYURI BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26067282 |
VIELMA DUARTE YONATTAN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20267075 |
PERDOMO PACHECO SERGIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23603179 |
ANGARITA SOTO JEITZMAR JETZARY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25976397 |
SALAZAR ABACHE LIGI MIRIAYSI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |