CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25891232 |
GONZALEZ MORENO ESTRELLA KATIUSCA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16590923 |
QUINTERO MEJIAS YENNY FABIOLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5676506 |
VELASCO BELKYS ZULAY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21027704 |
PAJARITO COLMENARES ANDREINA ISABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10281721 |
QUINTERO PALACIOS YELITZA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21467702 |
NAVA PEÑA EMELIN CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12160524 |
TORRES FARIAS HECTOR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16590118 |
TABORDA DE TORRES CARMEN MILAGROS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28463100 |
MENDOZA MACHADO MARIA GRABIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26735132 |
GUZMAN TABORDA ANA RAQUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17532202 |
NAVAS VERA GABRIEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20745723 |
COCHO GOENAGA ILEANA PATRICIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21370730 |
ORTEGA KARINA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20771120 |
DI MARCO MORA FRANCESCO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11039714 |
URBANO SANDOVAL LILIAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20115600 |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ TINMAR YOSMARY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17744501 |
RODRIGUEZ MANZANILLA ROSMA GABRIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12782303 |
BRITO QUINTERO JORGE ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28148102 |
ACOSTA MEJIAS WINDERME RODNEY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6198907 |
HERNANDEZ PIEDRA NESTOR LUIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16591931 |
RONDON PEREZ CARLA JACQUELINE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11035627 |
CASTILLO YAJURE BEIDE MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23608215 |
ALEMAN ACOSTA SIRIS ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25329130 |
GONZALEZ HERRERA KEINIS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25236821 |
VASQUEZ BRICEÑO YELEINY ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16888830 |
CRUZ MARTINEZ ISMARY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29622814 |
MORENO ALVIAREZ RANDY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8998816 |
BARGUILLA ALBA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12878531 |
SEIJAS RAMIREZ MAYDA YACKELIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19014116 |
SOJO CONTRERAS WALTER ADRIAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30578265 |
PERDOMO ASCANIO LAURA CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16256434 |
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ DAVID JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14850646 |
RIERA NUÑEZ JOAN DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17299938 |
PIMENTEL LOPEZ JEAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12394964 |
ESQUEDA SANCHEZ TAMANAITE SURIMARA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21470153 |
ALMEIDA ESTRADA ARELIS HERMINIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21467561 |
SIFONTES CAPOTE LISSETT CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22784044 |
GUZMAN ESCOBAR FELIX JOHANI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6878236 |
VASQUEZ CUEYO JOSE ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6873248 |
AVENDAÑO BAEZ MERIS MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14674836 |
PATIÑO LEONARD ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16162063 |
MEJIAS VIDAL DANNYS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20410263 |
CARRANZA MALAVE DEIVY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10075764 |
ACOSTA MARTINEZ GILBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26725342 |
RENDON ORTIZ DANIELA ARIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6550758 |
RIVAS RODRIGUEZ JUDIHT JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26219357 |
ALMEIDA HERNANDEZ YANIRIS YELYMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13699938 |
ARANGUREN DE CASTRO JUDITH BAUDILIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27515836 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ LUILFER DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6278256 |
BLANCO CACERES VICTOR JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21025962 |
TEZARA GIL YERALDIN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10540836 |
GUDIÑO PEREZ TERESA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16875248 |
MARTINEZ CONTRERAS DIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30328665 |
MOLINA LEZAMA JESUS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26215565 |
COLLAZO ALFONZO DANISA MAIRETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15119745 |
GIL SUCRE DARWIN ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18214735 |
MALAVE MENA YINI EMICHEILI
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26323558 |
SEGOVIA PEROZO YARELIS ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6967362 |
GONZALEZ MIJARES IRIS MARUJA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28330464 |
SANCHEZ CARTAYA EDINSO REIVER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13241385 |
RIVERO SEIJAS YEINORE MAGALYS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19222688 |
GRATEROL DIAZ ROSA ANGELINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14348494 |
DAZA VASQUEZ YENIS XIMENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9463870 |
RAMIREZ LUIS ERNESTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24176274 |
ABREU GUTIERREZ DAIKEISY ZULIMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16660178 |
ROSALES LOPEZ YORMAN HENDRY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20022298 |
SERRANO ALGUACA YOANNA ETZABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17534989 |
ALMEIDA HERNANDEZ YEILYS COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12161570 |
RODRIGUEZ HERRADA MORAIMA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14850679 |
GUZMAN CESPEDES MARCOS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16591389 |
FIGUEROA ROMERO JUAN DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29771174 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ KIMBERLY ADRIANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21603293 |
NARES UMBRIA EGLIS YASMILA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11819972 |
RODRIGUEZ DELGADO JOSE RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6551668 |
BECERRA MARTIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17970587 |
LUNA CORONELL YELENA BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18539895 |
LEON RODRIGUEZ DAYANA YEIMILET
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17715083 |
GRILLO GIL YENNY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25716488 |
RAMOS YSEA MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24711987 |
HERNANDEZ PEÑA YEXON ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9097180 |
SOTO RODRIGUEZ RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17534996 |
RODRIGUEZ DELGADO JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16370799 |
RUIZ GARCIA LISETH GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19587874 |
MARQUEZ JASPE ALDRICH ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27753778 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ DANIEL ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14058570 |
TOVAR JENNY ROSA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12160580 |
CASTRO MERCHAN DAVID ARGENIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10749369 |
BELANDRIA GARCIA JOSE MARCIAL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20769395 |
CABRERA VELIZ DAYMAR MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10356269 |
TORRES DE CALDERON MERCEDES IRAIDA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |