CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13120720 |
JIMENEZ JAIMEZ VERONICA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8346029 |
RONDON DE BENITEZ SARA NOHEMI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28615623 |
MARTINEZ BRITO EZEQUIEL DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28758213 |
LUCE SOLEDAD JORGE LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24118725 |
RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28534510 |
IDROGO VELIZ GENESIS BETZAY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10394823 |
OCHOA RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ISAAC
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10930308 |
CARREÑO GARATE GERMAN ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12359917 |
REYES VALLENILLA CRUSLEIVI JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25543513 |
HERNANDEZ CENTENO ROSANNY DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18169018 |
CANURIN VILLASANA LUIS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9936110 |
VILLALBA ARCIA CALIXTA MARCIALA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25255326 |
RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO DEIRIS YUCIRIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21047030 |
AVILES GUEVARA MIXELL JUNIOR DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26655102 |
PETIKAS TOVAR GISELL DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19038505 |
MEDINA ALIMIL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28691833 |
ROMERO NARVAEZ HOSMIRI MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25255506 |
GLOD MALAVE DIOCELIN COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16712612 |
PALMA DE BRAVO FRANCYS DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25040728 |
MAESTRE MARTINEZ ALBERT JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21384802 |
HERNANDEZ SOTILLO JOSUE EUGENIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10387304 |
GARCIA BONALDE MARBELIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9933516 |
CALZADILLA DE CASTILLO SANTA ELISEA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22792012 |
PEREZ GUILARTE ADRIANELIS MARLENE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10389013 |
NUÑEZ FUENMAYOR EUCLIDES RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23019420 |
ROMERO CARPINTERO DAYSI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28740733 |
ANTOIMA MONAGAS ANDRES ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12004900 |
CEDEÑO SALAVERRIA YECENIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9866604 |
CEDEÑO BERMUDEZ MELVIS PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14203501 |
GUILARTE ARZOLAY ANGEL GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17764565 |
RODRIGUEZ VELASQUEZ JUANA BAUTISTA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9286346 |
LONGART VICTOR JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19303743 |
MAESTRE VERACIERTA ANGELIS DE LOS ANGELES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12125666 |
FIGUEREDO MUÑOZ EDGAR RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23500552 |
MARTINEZ CENTENO MARILIN DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21384848 |
VARGAS BOTTINE ANGEL MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12005653 |
BELLO DE PRESILLA NELIDA MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6254262 |
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ OLIVIA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17215845 |
CONTRERA BARRIO MADELYN CORINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16392947 |
VILLALBA ARZOLAY MIRELIS ROSSANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13336850 |
SILVEIRA ACEVEDO ZURYS YAMILETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8958464 |
ACUÑA EFRAIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8624234 |
PEREZ ZAMORA JOSE MAGDALENO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21496647 |
BARRETO URQUIA ESTEBAN DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15853865 |
NUÑEZ DELGADO YUSMELIS DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25937747 |
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ GENISIS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12132153 |
MARCANO ACEVEDO ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10392548 |
VARGAS DE MENDOZA JEAN YULIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12530859 |
ZORRILLA BRITO LUCAS FLORANNY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26627953 |
MARCANO BRITO ANGELY KARINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8908944 |
MARTINEZ ANA MARBELIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25543558 |
QUIJADAS ESPINOZA KENNEDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25267446 |
MARCANO MARTINEZ DANIEL JACSON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26676650 |
VILLARROEL CENTENO YENNELYS ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9952753 |
SIFONTES MARCELINA YOLANDA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11456237 |
COLINA GONZALEZ EDINSON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14088257 |
CEDEÑO MARQUEZ WILLIAMS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14440358 |
CAÑAS TORRES MERVIN JONATHAN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16844739 |
AGUILERA RATTIA ANIBAL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20853755 |
ZERRANO CUAREZ JOSE DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12967098 |
RODRIGUEZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10390574 |
LEON PACHECO YULYS MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14065890 |
MUÑOZ SALAZAR VIRGINIA WILMADIN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8895495 |
SANCHEZ ROJAS MIGUEL CANDELARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9859771 |
CUENCE CABRERA JAVIER EMILIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9934392 |
FARIAS CORNELIO DEL JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24117279 |
CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ NAIROBYS GREGORY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20567271 |
VELIZ FIGUEROA ESTHER CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24891974 |
ANDARCIA MUÑOZ ANDREINA WILMADYN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18074271 |
DICURU MALPICA NATHALYE ZURIMA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14596869 |
BERMUDEZ RICHARD DEL JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24117467 |
UGAS PINO ELIANGNY YAMILES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18885569 |
CALDERON DE JARAMILLO BRAULIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17431669 |
ALMEA OJEDA SHEYLA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26127695 |
LOPEZ ALBENIS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25672486 |
SALAZAR COVA DIEGO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26244478 |
PINO MARTINEZ ALEX JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8919572 |
ARMAS BOLIVAR MARILE COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14509274 |
JIMENEZ ROMERO ROBERT
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14837287 |
UGAS JIMENEZ JANET JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26785779 |
CARVAJAL MARIÑO JORGE ELIEZER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26627985 |
CAGUAMO ADELVIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21084475 |
SUBERO ORTEGA ROXANI MARIELVIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10928873 |
GUERRA SALAZAR LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8962291 |
MORILLO SANCHEZ MARISOL MAGALYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11511984 |
RAMIREZ FELIX JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16714381 |
HERNANDEZ OROZCO NANCY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14118380 |
COVA ALZOLAY WILKIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11515876 |
GRAFFE GARCIA MIRIAN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20886571 |
GARCIA SALAZAR OSNELY DAIRI
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |