CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8419207 |
CATALAN MEDINA CARMEN RAMONA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12644213 |
CABRERA ROJAS EULICES JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10419013 |
CASTRO ROMERO JUAN CARLOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20342119 |
AQUINO MACO JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27823804 |
ABAD RODRIGUEZ YUNAIS DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25429120 |
GUAINA MARCANO ASTRI CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31359608 |
MEJIAS APONTE JOSELIN DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30311305 |
GOMEZ MACAYO JEAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23653518 |
TORRES PEDRIQUE REBECA CRISTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8292709 |
RODRIGUEZ CHANCHAMIRE LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27584319 |
GUAIMACUTO COTUA LUIS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19675804 |
MARTINEZ MORFFES ANGEL CELESTINO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8233214 |
MONGUA CAMPOS PEDRO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15119918 |
GONZALEZ MARAVI PATRICIA GERALDINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9587316 |
EL SOUKI GOMEZ OMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6249011 |
CASAÑAS GARCIA TIBISAY COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14076106 |
BRAVO YGUARO OSCAR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8224201 |
PIÑA GOMEZ MAGALLY DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29510215 |
RIVAS HERNANDEZ CARLOS MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18876301 |
ROMERO GONZALEZ ERNESTO SEGUNDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27485805 |
CENTENO HIDALGO GABRIELA ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13378514 |
LINARES BENITEZ CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8270208 |
PARABABIRE GOMEZ ROSA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16927006 |
QUIROZ ARMAS KEIBER DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17536012 |
PINEDA DIAZ GREGORIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8238317 |
CEDEÑO ARACELYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8255300 |
GUAINA TRIANA JOSE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13165202 |
TRIANA GUAINA ENYER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28674306 |
MOLLEDA GUARAPANA JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31286504 |
ROJAS TOCUYO FRANCELYS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16798130 |
YAGUARACUTO GUERRA CESAR JULIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26867032 |
MARTIN CURUPE MARIA BETHANIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11422828 |
GUAINA MARQUEZ COROMOTO DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8274725 |
CEDEÑO PEDRO RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14386036 |
TRIANA GUAINA JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24975739 |
ALFARO DANIEL RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22850621 |
GARCIA MORALES JOAM AURORA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20342429 |
GUAINA RUBEN DARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30311123 |
ALVAREZ GUAICURVA LEIDYMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12676221 |
BOADAS SALAZAR CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17513432 |
PAREDES CEBALLOS JOSE MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8257134 |
BELISARIO MORALES DORILA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15385221 |
ROCA CAMARGO FABIAN RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17731328 |
GUARAPANA JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17000121 |
RENGIFO MARIA EUGENIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8282436 |
GUAINA DESIREE DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20635023 |
GUAINA RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN ELISEO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17730238 |
GUAINA AYERIM CELESTE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21689321 |
GONZALEZ PINTO VANEZA MAURELY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20211735 |
MARRERO GONZALEZ ANTHONY JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8292633 |
CARUTO DE ALCALA YTHAYS YSABELITA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20262539 |
PADRINO YILSON RODRIMIR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20996730 |
PULIDO GONZALEZ ANYIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18739931 |
CHAGUAN PRESPO ENDER JEFERSON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17337630 |
SUAREZ LEIVA JHOAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8268923 |
PARABABIRE REGGES NEYDA DOLORES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8297240 |
ALVARADO OLIVARES MARLYN ANTONIETA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27141629 |
GUILLEN GUILLEN GLEYSA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27823924 |
YGUALGUANA BLANCO ARGENIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26886126 |
CARUTO GUEVARA JUAN ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27141554 |
GUEDES INFANTE DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17324450 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA IRIKA JOANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23653149 |
MARTINEZ ROJAS JOSE ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14081950 |
JARAMILLO NUÑEZ JOSE ALEXANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16035148 |
SANCHEZ BOADA MIRNA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20632959 |
GALINDO ANDREOLO JOHANA MARINES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20713049 |
YAGUARAN BENJAMIN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18765056 |
CANACHE DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22850547 |
MUÑOZ CEDEÑO JONNY DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26685351 |
RODRIGUEZ MORALES DULCE SAMILLIW
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30797741 |
GUAREGUA TRIANA GENESIS RAMONA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17223256 |
MEJIAS TORREALBA ABRAHAM JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16069252 |
LIBERALE GUAINA LUIS CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12603451 |
CHIRINOS GONZALEZ ELIZABETH JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26886060 |
JUSTO GALINDO AURISAY IVONNE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14102955 |
YGUALGUANA GOMEZ FRANCISCO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29865652 |
TAYUPO GUAYULPA ANDREA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25569644 |
CHIQUE DIAZ HECLIS MARIAN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8226052 |
GUAINA DE GUAINA YDALIA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27076257 |
GONZALEZ ABACHE FRANGUIER JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16611860 |
CAMACHO VALLEJO ANA MILEIDY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23551249 |
ASSIS PEÑA SAMUEL ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22850345 |
RODRIGUEZ RIVAS NAIROBIS ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18107749 |
GUANIPA ROMERO LIELIS MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25262360 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30401743 |
YAGUARAN YAGUARAN EMILEIDYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10112455 |
CASTILLO CELIS EDELSO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30401759 |
FIGUERA YAGUARAN VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31359849 |
RODRIGUEZ QUIARO TONY ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10658448 |
GARCIA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26190362 |
VILLEGAS SANTOYO FELIX ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23653366 |
YAGUARACUTO GUERRA MARIA BETANIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25245065 |
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ MARIA JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20251166 |
SANCHEZ MONTERO ULISES RICARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8275765 |
TARACHE MARITZA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13150867 |
CASTRO BELISARIO DAVID ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16902278 |
GUEDEZ JENNIFER CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21727679 |
COLMENAREZ LISCANO GRESSY INES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19578069 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ DORIS ISABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8615772 |
LEAL MOTTA NORMA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24828569 |
GUILLEN GUAINA RONNY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20106966 |
AVILA GUAREGUAN DAVID RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14617174 |
MAESTRE GRANADINO OSWALDO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8293180 |
CAMACHO ALICIA DEL SOCORRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16162078 |
LAREZ CAMPOS MARYS PAULA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23004872 |
PINEDA OSCAR EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26886072 |
RIVAS ASTUDILLO ADRIAN ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13163573 |
SARMIENTO GUAREPE YERITZA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6852775 |
CHIRAMO LUISA AMELIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8242469 |
ROJAS DE MARTINEZ CARMEN RAMONA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30050779 |
TRAVIESO GUAINA RAIBERT DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24226865 |
GOMES DOS SANTOS AGOSTINO LEOPOLDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6220863 |
SALAZAR BRICEÑO FRANKLIN RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27041272 |
AGUANA PALMA EDISON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28069161 |
CASTRO BARRIOS ADRIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20106965 |
LOPEZ CASTILLO MARJORIE JOSE DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28257269 |
PARAVAVIRE UZCATEGUI LEMUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16243476 |
RIERA ZAMORA IRVING OSCAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21106078 |
GONZALEZ TOLEDO LUIS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20632962 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11752289 |
FERMIN FARIAS JAVIER JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8249096 |
CARIAS MANUEL MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23653987 |
MENDEZ PEREZ ORIANNYS CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-30494496 |
GUAREGUA MARCANO JOSE DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25348691 |
MENDOZA CAMACHO YERALDIN JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25360183 |
IVIMAS GOMEZ JEFERSON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10797296 |
RIVAS ALBARRAN JESSCIE ORLANT
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12935191 |
RODRIGUEZ LUCENA NAPOLEON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14930696 |
CAMPOS REYES VICTOR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15062883 |
MACAYO FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30401996 |
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ JUAN DAVIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15051685 |
MAITAN ARAY LUIS MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28670693 |
CAÑISALEZ BRICEÑO SAMUEL ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14646394 |
MANAURE GOMEZ YULEIDYS DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8226099 |
ROMERO MIRIAN JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18127284 |
CORDOVA GUALTAJA FRANCELENA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19030988 |
ROJAS ESCOBAR ORLANDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32969086 |
CASTILLO QUIARO HENRY JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30132997 |
GARCIA YRIGOYEN MARIA VICTORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17731087 |
GUERRA VILCA LEONEL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25509294 |
MEDINA FLORES MORELIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25892191 |
REYES TOVAR GREILYS JHOANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30401984 |
SANTANDER COLOMBANI DAIANA ROUZ MARIE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9671094 |
LUGO CANCINE ENDRY OCTAVIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15873983 |
ALFONZO CASTILLO JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16253694 |
GUAINA GUAINA ROSALBA DE LA CRUZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27652597 |
MOLINA HERNANDEZ HENRY LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14009896 |
RODRIGUEZ BASTIDAS WILLIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26237589 |
REYES TRIANA ANDRES DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13166184 |
GUAINA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |