CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27275519 |
MEDINA MONTEROLA LUIS DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19183401 |
SANCHEZ SISO JAVIER ALFREDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12484701 |
HERNANDEZ MARICHALES ADRIANA CECILIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23806707 |
CABRERA LOPEZ GABRIELA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14763925 |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ AIMEE ALEXANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8316216 |
GOMEZ PRADO JOSE EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11375913 |
RODRIGUEZ DE GARBAN FABIOLA DANYSSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11416015 |
RUIZ LOPEZ ELVIS JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24800732 |
MORILLO LOPEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16069617 |
AKOURI SAMRA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16718009 |
BRITO VELASQUEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8382930 |
OLIVERO DE DIAZ VICTORIA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18709224 |
MOLINA ARISTIMUÑO JONATHAN JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14316702 |
BELLO RICHARD JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10818805 |
PADRON GONZALEZ JONATHAN ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18279215 |
BRITO MAGO MARIA JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8331310 |
SUCRE ALMEA MARYVIC JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16335404 |
QUILARQUE RODRIGUEZ JUAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26256301 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18510208 |
ARIAS JIMENEZ ISNALDO RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10547025 |
CELAYA LOPEZ LILIAN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25812321 |
SANTANA SALAZAR ISELYS CELESTE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16480321 |
SANCHEZ MALAVE CARLOS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8253331 |
KASSABDJI CHASME EDGARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12539414 |
GUEVARA TOCUYO DUBELYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18848504 |
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ WINSTON ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25478615 |
FUENMAYOR VELASQUEZ KIMBERLY KAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28648704 |
PINTO PRADO FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20361525 |
CAMPOS PEREZ BLANCA EMILIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10299704 |
CURPA CAMPOS JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14055165 |
NARANJO MARCHAN JUAN PABLO ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14294353 |
ORTUÑO AVILEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19345563 |
DIAZ MARIN DAVID ANDRES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10469265 |
MARIN RIVERO ALBALINE DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11419253 |
ALMEIDA MIKATI SAID RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9458443 |
BARCELO MALAVE AMANDA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25250649 |
SANDOVAL SANDOVAL JAVIER EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17351442 |
ANDARA ROJAS MELODY ELIZABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11420150 |
PORRAS VILLARROEL ADRI JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15212053 |
RODRIGUEZ QUERALES GRISSEL ANGELICA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7650061 |
LA ROSA MORA MIREILLE BRIGITTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24519040 |
DAZA RODRIGUEZ DANIELA ALEJANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6360039 |
VILLARROEL RIVAS JEANNINE DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10303265 |
RAZZAK ANDARCIA LOURDES TRINIDAD
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8319849 |
HERNANDEZ FIGUERA ZULAY DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14533653 |
GIL MARIA ANGELICA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14931746 |
DI BENIGNO SANCHEZ LAURA ELIFER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8218141 |
SIFONTES BRITO CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21041150 |
PEREZ MARQUEZ PAOLA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13318064 |
LOPEZ RIVAS JHEILU DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10294751 |
JIMENEZ BARROZZI NILO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10288554 |
RAMOS OLIVIER JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19008865 |
LARA DE NANDOO MAIRYN LORENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10997643 |
LOPEZ PEREZ YILSA LILIBETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14190042 |
MENDEZ SUAREZ TRINO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25428563 |
RIVERO ESPINOZA MELISSA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8743847 |
BELLORIN NAVARRO OSCAR VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25272344 |
CORRAL REYES JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10463644 |
NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ HENRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13890246 |
ARIAS NAVAS YELITZA GLORIMILY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14931291 |
CONDE RUIZ YRAIS JOHANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14901388 |
NAVA FERRER WAYNE ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9480290 |
RINCON VELASQUEZ LIZ MARY COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19717074 |
BRICEÑO LASCANO PEDRO LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12576071 |
RODRIGUEZ ALCALA ROSA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6311274 |
BENZAQUEN ATTIAS ISAAC
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19717789 |
URRIETA SOLANO MIGDALIA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15737280 |
CORONIL AHUMADA MERCEDES DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11417289 |
PINTO SOLANO LEONEL NICOLAS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27301495 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ PAOLA ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20346885 |
RAMOS MARTINEZ RICARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8227697 |
SALAZAR DE HURTADO YANEXIS DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19184275 |
RAMIREZ SUAREZ LUIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25478283 |
LOPEZ ZAPATA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22842779 |
MEDINA MONTEROLA LUIS ALFREDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16718386 |
HERNANDEZ ESPINOZA MARIA GABRIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20359697 |
MARTINEZ QUIJADA MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23733598 |
MARCHAN FUENTES JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19008767 |
RODRIGUEZ URRIBARRI AURA MARIANA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15267773 |
ALFONZO VALERIO JOSELI NELLIBER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11144770 |
ADRIAN LEON WILMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8290886 |
MARTINEZ DE GONZALEZ YOLEIDA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29793683 |
REYES MUJICA RUBEN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9297791 |
RENDON LANZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14840076 |
RODRIGUEZ GIL LITZ JEANYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6025496 |
ALVIAREZ FUENTES GLEN FITZROY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11418270 |
URBANEJA HECTOR DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8326585 |
JIMENEZ DIAZ BRICEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8304770 |
ESTABA DE GARCIA LOURDES DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28407390 |
HERNANDEZ MILLAN ANDREA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |