CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10190113 |
ACEVEDO EIBAR MANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8343813 |
MAITA MAITA ALBANIA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18585630 |
CASTILLO GONZALEZ JHOANDRIS JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24800102 |
CEDEÑO MAZA ENRIQUE DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25852029 |
ROJAS NUÑEZ VERONICA DAILEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5195314 |
ZABALA RODRIGUEZ ANDERSON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16054940 |
ORTIZ BERMUDEZ HERNANDO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15678548 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ MELIDA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20765101 |
GONZALEZ BENITEZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25786407 |
MADAGHJIAN JIMENEZ GERARDO LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17734408 |
MENDOZA GUAICARA YOHANA YISELIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20054544 |
GIROT MILLAN BARBARA FELICIDAD
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19184514 |
SOLORZANO ILARRAZA RICHARD ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20054403 |
SALAMANCA VILLARROEL JOSE LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8231640 |
OSORIO LUIS MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25257833 |
CURAPA SUAREZ CLAUDIA YANALIT
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25812833 |
BRITO AGUILERA JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8332011 |
MARIN JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16853922 |
MARCANO FEBRES ANNY ANYELI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20054608 |
CARABALLO REYES HERNAN EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17734623 |
PEREZ NUÑEZ JORGE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20361529 |
SUAREZ MARCANO JAVIER RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20764644 |
SANCHEZ ROGGER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8334203 |
DURAN MUCIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19184549 |
MARIN SALAZAR WOALTTER RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12915636 |
VELIZ DE ROJAS KAREN CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18280502 |
BRITO ALCALA DIANNY SUGHEY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14633943 |
RAMIREZ LEONET JAIRO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11902200 |
PUCINO MAITA ROSSANY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13169331 |
MAGO RENDON ARNALDO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28255860 |
SALAZAR ABIGAIL SINAI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28653075 |
LUGO RONDON CARLOS DANIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16480272 |
PINEDA FUENMAYOR JORDANIA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15884855 |
VILLACINDA DUNO LUSVITT DAIRLING
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31121767 |
ARIAS PERAZA NELSI DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20052995 |
MARIAGA DE PEREZ BARBARA STEFANE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10287692 |
GUARIQUE SIFONTES WILLIAN JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24491358 |
ESTABA MARTINEZ KELVIN GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22571196 |
OSORIO CORDOVA CHRISTIAN JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9818169 |
GARCIA VILLARROEL ELIAS RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18279766 |
FRANCO RODRIGUEZ JUAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26265092 |
SALAZAR FARIA MARIA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15878579 |
DIAZ MORENO MERCEDES JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10297663 |
GOMEZ LIRA ASNOBAL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6243659 |
CABRITA JORGE ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12575350 |
PORRAS PEREDA JOHANNA ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24799973 |
SOUKI DAKDUD YALAL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8332999 |
MALAVE OSUNA MIRLA MAGDALENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14632367 |
LISTA JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12577997 |
GAMARDO CEDEÑO LUIS JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19184859 |
BASTARDO VILLEGAS EDGAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26520870 |
NUÑEZ LUGO KEVIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18512696 |
RAMOS NUÑEZ DORAMYS EMELINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8334271 |
RODRIGUEZ DANETSI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10288579 |
ANDARCIA PEREZ YRENE BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10390362 |
LOPEZ DE DUARTE LISBETH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13598258 |
MARQUEZ SEIJAS ANIBETZI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15114050 |
ZURITA PADRON YANELIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21081687 |
ROJAS NUÑEZ DIEGO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10283987 |
YANEZ REBOLLEDO HILDA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |