CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25245217 |
URBANEJA JIMENEZ GEORMARYS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11423302 |
CRUCES VASQUEZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22878113 |
AGUADO FERMIN EUNICYS DE JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26971804 |
TORRES ORTIZ GREGORY ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14317704 |
SANCHEZ MATA EUGENIA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12574311 |
HERNANDEZ GANDY ADELINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9655501 |
MARIN OSWALDO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10295918 |
VELASQUEZ MATA DANIEL ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11906010 |
MILLAN MARCANO TEODORO RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20763302 |
CEDEÑO SANCHEZ MAICKEL JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17237401 |
REDONDO BARROS RONALD ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22846412 |
MILLAN ACEITUNO JOSE DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17537209 |
CORONA GONZALEZ SOLEXIS YEIDI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25509912 |
CHOURIO SARRAMERA ANTONY JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17934207 |
SUCRE FERREIRA MARIA BORINET
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13689105 |
DIAZ LUZ MARINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13680301 |
INFANTE ORTEGA MARIA TEOTISTE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26520003 |
ANDARCIA REYES DARWIN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8333901 |
RODRIGUEZ MARIN ZORAYA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6897310 |
ALEN RODRIGUEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12576314 |
VILLALBA CARVAJAL CARMEN MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8322410 |
FARIAS BLANCO EVELIN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18279917 |
RAMIREZ GUARAMATA LEONARDO GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24494503 |
GIL DIAZ EMILI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13168305 |
COVA PEREZ ZOEF BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12648010 |
RIVAS LOZADA JUANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8319004 |
AMAYA PINTO RICARDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21392608 |
TRIAS COLINA JENIFFER NAZARETT
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15563300 |
TABLANTE SOSA JOSE GREGORIO DE LA SANTISIMA TRINIDAD
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11423111 |
SALAZAR GIL ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17410021 |
GUZMAN PEREZ LUIS JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8476626 |
FERNANDEZ ESPAÑA CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13093629 |
GONZALEZ GUEVARA FRANKLIN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14077329 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA NELSON EMILIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16557230 |
BARRIOS OLIVIER DOMINGO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15679539 |
VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ ANDREW JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14133339 |
ZAPATA MARQUEZ DAMARYS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26564425 |
COVA ROJAS MARCOS ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10712432 |
GUTIERREZ BOLIVAR MARIA EUGENIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17732920 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ RONNY JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12574227 |
BRITO ROMERO ROSA AURA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11422728 |
LONGART DIAZ TOMASA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15192934 |
MARIÑO FERNANDEZ DARRY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8486430 |
ROMERO NESTOR RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16182332 |
GUARARIMA CARRION CARLOS JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18847834 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR ROGER MACDOWEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8337134 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11424120 |
RIOS MARTINEZ MARIELA DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11907522 |
MONASTERIOS MATA RAIMUNDO DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8336636 |
TRIAS BADUEL GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15678038 |
ASTUDILLO HERNANDEZ ZOILA ESPERANZA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22571135 |
RAMIREZ VASQUEZ LUIS VICTOR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13168030 |
QUIJADA BERICOTE YETZY AIDA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15035920 |
LOPEZ SIFONTES DANNY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29538626 |
TORRES PEREZ ANA KARINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13690427 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ROBERT JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14930135 |
SANCHEZ YSIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23239526 |
VASQUEZ MORENO FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21390531 |
CENTENO AGUILERA MIRCELYS YUSLEIBYS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8226328 |
GUZMAN LEZAMA MARLENIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21080358 |
PEREDA GONZALEZ ARIANELA BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17236846 |
SALAZAR BETANCOURT YESENIA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10288749 |
ROJAS DE COVA MEUDIS DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24226348 |
CASANOVA TELLO JORGE ALFREDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12575145 |
MARCANO HERNANDEZ MIVIS ELVIRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27652946 |
ROMERO VILLARROEL MILIHECT DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13168456 |
FIGUERA FRIAS YRSELIS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17973059 |
RUIZ MARIA LOURDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27301951 |
RAMIREZ MARQUEZ NAIKELIS DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10243654 |
ROMERO CORONA GUILLERMO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29663845 |
SALAZAR VALENTINA DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19682148 |
FERMIN MILLAN ARIANNA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5913141 |
NORIEGA PIGUS TEODORO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16480049 |
MILLAN DE TABLANTE ELVIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8324948 |
MARCANO GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24665442 |
AMAYA GUZMAN JOSRRAMYELI DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28704743 |
GUERRA LICET JESMARLI DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8288448 |
MEDINA AZOCAR BETSY DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15192054 |
MARTINEZ DE VILLEGAS EDDY MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26958650 |
RONDON BALLERA YOSELYN DE LOS ANGELES
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13520347 |
ARTEAGA DAVILA CESAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20373663 |
MACEDO DE GUAREGUA SEMIRA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16181454 |
RIVERO MILLAN ROSA ANGELINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26637157 |
QUIJADA CURBATA JACKSON DEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21721563 |
RODRIGUEZ JOHANA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16853049 |
GERARDINO LUGO JESSICA MARLENY
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9974651 |
VARGAS BASTARDO MARIA TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24494557 |
FERNANDEZ GUARAMACO PEDRO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27652662 |
FAJARDO MARCANO JOSE AGUSTIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23236059 |
VILLAMIZAR LUIS EUSEBIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15191572 |
MARTINEZ IDROGO FREDDY JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16055979 |
SALAZAR CAMPOS ALEXANDER JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14765993 |
ARREAZA CANDURIN JUAN CARLOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7168494 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8348890 |
ANDARCIA DURVIN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26850277 |
LAGUNA ROMERO JOSELYNE ISABEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21080168 |
MARCHAN GUARAMATA ANGEL LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16711489 |
SOSA BOLIVAR LIGIA ELENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21391178 |
MONTES SUAREZ INES COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28666988 |
FARIÑA BARRETO DELIMAR DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16927664 |
BRUZUAL YTRIAGO YENIRETTE GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25687487 |
AMUNDARAY DANIELA MIGUELINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12577485 |
BORGES DE RODRIGUEZ CARMEN MERCEDES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11418780 |
LEON GONZALEZ NILZA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12661493 |
VASQUEZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JULIAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21390597 |
AZOCAR GUZMAN OSCAR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11907492 |
MOTA SUAREZ YORIANI JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26385079 |
MARIN BETANCOURT ALEXANDRA DEL VALLE DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17972569 |
FARIAS SUNIAGA SICELIME CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23239599 |
GAMBOA CORDERO JEAN CARLOS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15035681 |
BETANCOURT PEDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22878288 |
DIAZ AMUNDARAY URIMARY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26341764 |
GOMEZ BRAZON WILLIAMS AREVALO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22572083 |
NICOLAS MUNDARAIN JAIME FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20053580 |
VASQUEZ BERMUDEZ GABRIEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14124674 |
BETANCOURT HURTADO MARICELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15249875 |
CASTRO LISDALY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15191088 |
GOMEZ VALDEZ ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27652897 |
VELASQUEZ GONZALEZ ASHLEY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11902073 |
GORDILLO ZAFRA JUAN MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |