CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14764623 |
HERNANDEZ BARRIOS ODRA MARIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27301720 |
MATA GUTIERREZ GARI JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16255709 |
MUJICA GOMEZ CARLOS JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17411904 |
PADRON FILIPIG ANA IRIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10294108 |
MACADAN CARABALLO JOSE RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27275224 |
LOVERA FLORES IVAN ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20763819 |
CASTILLO GOMEZ INOCELIS DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12556223 |
RUIZ ROJAS HONORIO GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10178220 |
GARCIA JENRY JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8318001 |
MONTILLA TORRES JIM ALFONZO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15679102 |
GOMEZ MATA NATALIA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26564702 |
PEREZ ORTIZ PAOLA MORALBA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17411010 |
ASCANIO DIAZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8308710 |
CORDERO RAUSSEO VICTOR IGNACIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19184416 |
ORDAZ ALCIDES ALBENIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16479504 |
GUILARTE DE AMAIZ YUSMAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10435113 |
ARANDIA GONZALEZ SHIRLENY MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22843120 |
MAIZ FIGUEROA ADRIANNY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14764914 |
BRITO BENITEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8326615 |
CEDEÑO MILLAN CARMEN ELENA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11418415 |
FERREIRA FIGUEIRA CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12270622 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA VICTOR ALCIDES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25687318 |
LOZADA SIFONTES JAVIER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8324811 |
PLANCHART DE VILLARROEL MIRLENA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8343312 |
HERNANDEZ ROSA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26520615 |
SARMIENTO ALVAREZ ANNELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16478116 |
CAGUA BRIGIDO ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11906012 |
VASQUEZ MARCANO MANUEL TADEO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14056511 |
JARAMILLO CAMPOS YANTRA CAROLA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18510423 |
PATIÑO FELIPE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16807348 |
FIGUERA PEREZ MARCOS ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16490747 |
SALAZAR BRITO ROMMEL JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25687145 |
RODRIGUEZ ROMERO ALVARO ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15416640 |
LUNA TORRES ALCIMAR DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9458045 |
RODRIGUEZ MONTAÑO ELENA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19754838 |
ARENAS ROXANDRI ARGELIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8343835 |
GUILARTE CESAR ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21327346 |
DONA SISO DANIELA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8873650 |
AZOCAR LOPEZ LUIS HUMBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26071129 |
NAVARRO CARREÑO FREDY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8345428 |
TORRES CEDEÑO JOSE ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8347826 |
LAREZ MAREA RODOLFO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17236035 |
RODRIGUEZ VELASQUEZ GUILLERMO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8338829 |
FARRERA CARIAS YUMELIS DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8333442 |
PRESILLA RIVERO CARMEN MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8343941 |
JIMENEZ VASQUEZ RAIZA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15878427 |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29663051 |
LEDEZMA RODRIGUEZ PATRICIA VALENTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25061534 |
TERAN MARCHAN ORIANA DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20053351 |
HERNANDEZ BRITO MARIANA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10285433 |
SUBERO MARCANO PEDRO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12577352 |
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ MARJORIE DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28674134 |
ZABALA SANCHEZ DIANA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18278352 |
MARTINEZ BASTARDO DAYANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11906840 |
ARIAS ROMERO YURBIS ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20359635 |
GUERRA GUERRA RODIR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16069146 |
MATA LIZARDO OSWALDO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11419244 |
GONZALEZ MEJIAS MARIA AURELIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13167740 |
RODRIGUEZ MILLAN JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8289626 |
MORON NUÑEZ DAMARIZ AURORA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24799955 |
EID HANI MIKHAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13710175 |
QUIÑONES GOMEZ WILLIAMS ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11901157 |
RIVERO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12126455 |
RODRIGUEZ DE SOLORZANO YANIRA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11380588 |
CAMPOS TABAREZ LUIS ARMANDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16852453 |
RODRIGUEZ SIFONTES YULEIDYS BERENICE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23733667 |
HERNANDEZ DELLAN LIVIAURYS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18857158 |
NUNES PEQUENO KARINA RAQUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8340971 |
PEREZ MARIO ALFONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14477582 |
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ DEIVIS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25257696 |
LOPEZ RAMOS PEDRO MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14077387 |
SALAZAR GUERRA HEIDI DE LOS ANGELES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24658857 |
MARQUEZ SALAZAR STEPHANY ANDREA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13936257 |
ORENSE GOMEZ NATZELIS YOLIMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15417081 |
CONTRERAS MARIA EUGENIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25687955 |
SANCHEZ NAIROBYS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8340058 |
VILLARROEL GOMEZ ALFREDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19265889 |
VARGAS ESPINOZA JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19853491 |
CEDEÑO GONZALEZ GEISY DE LOS ANGELES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26706966 |
SANCHEZ ALVINS EUDISON DEL JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18279989 |
TIAPA DIAZ ANGEL GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18540566 |
MEDINA SILVA OSCAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8885984 |
YANEZ GAMEZ GREGORIA MARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30383670 |
BASTARDO UBAN NAYELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11908485 |
BRITO LEON OSCARINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14632564 |
RIVERO ROMERO JESUS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11904755 |
PEREZ JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28286066 |
ZABALA NARVAEZ OSCARINA VANESA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20053597 |
MARTINEZ MARCANO DAYANA CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13412178 |
VILLEGAS POLANCO DANNY DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |