CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12394804 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ FERNANDO ELIROMEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11419016 |
TORRES PEREZ RAQUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12913204 |
ASTUDILLO ROJAS JORGE ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8331006 |
LUGO ALVAREZ ANA TERESA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8338113 |
JIMENEZ BASTARDO JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17733403 |
MARIN RUIZ DONNY MILAGROS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8331016 |
DIAZ CESAR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13689705 |
AGUILERA RODRIGUEZ YORLAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20762201 |
MALAVE ARANGUREN PAOLA GIVELIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14419300 |
RIVAS RIVAS JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8345302 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ PABLO RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8338511 |
AGUILERA HERNANDEZ MARELIS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16718001 |
AGUILERA RIVAS VICTOR ALEJANDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25278403 |
JIMENEZ GONZALEZ SCARLETT SINAIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8330900 |
RONDON CAGUA OFELIA DEL JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15678402 |
ZAPATA GOMEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19312400 |
ASTUDILLO DE LOPEZ ASTRIZ DE LOS ANGELES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14190901 |
MAESTRE CARRION KATIUSKA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8319807 |
GUIPE PRADO DULIS MERCEDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10286801 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MORAIMA DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17972106 |
HERRERA ESCALA GIANFRANCO EMMANUEL WALENTI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28286311 |
LA ROSA D' LIMA GABRIELA VALENTINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8272815 |
DIAZ GUEVARA ANA FLORINDA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15249807 |
URBANEJA ANA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15878713 |
MISEL VASQUEZ AGUSTIN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10494506 |
LOPEZ SIFONTES JULIO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28607108 |
INDRIAGO GARCIA YORWIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17360702 |
CONDE CARRERA JENIFER ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19675908 |
HERNANDEZ MUJICA KELVIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14210004 |
GONZALEZ JOHANNA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20359726 |
PARABACUTO CAMPOS MARIA JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18511931 |
RAMIREZ CARREÑO MARIA EUGENIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9942124 |
CAMPOS SALAZAR ERIKA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8297631 |
RATIA MONASTERIO WILLIAM JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17733626 |
FIGUEROA MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16719629 |
GUIPE CARVAJAL DAIRON GABRIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17733818 |
GONZALEZ ALFONZO ROBINSON DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11909119 |
CAZORLA MARIÑO ANDREINA DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11415421 |
GARCIA ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10999424 |
CARRASQUEL DE GOMEZ CENAIDA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26071528 |
BELLO SALAZAR JOSE GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25721727 |
BARRIOS PADILLA ANDREA CATHERINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8345524 |
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ YENNY DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8324822 |
TINEO ACUÑA PEDRO RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23734231 |
MATA FERMIN MARITZE ELIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30141227 |
LAYA DIAZ JAVIER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8330823 |
RAMIREZ CARABALLO JOSE RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11905031 |
CEDEÑO BAEZ EDUARDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11905319 |
SALAZAR MARCANO BETZY MAYRED
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14519424 |
MENESES VELASQUEZ ALI JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15662019 |
QUERO RODRIGUEZ LAURA CLARITZA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14082120 |
GOMEZ GUEVARA EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11417126 |
VELASQUEZ ANALIZ DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24231126 |
PIEDRAHITA MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26257323 |
FIGUERA POLANCO EDILIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10293318 |
LOPEZ CARRION ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8310720 |
BRICEÑO VIZCAINO NORKA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11910617 |
OCHOA ROMERO OSWALDO ELOY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17409319 |
SIFONTES RODRIGUEZ GABRIELA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27583719 |
PEREZ MEZA ANDREINA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28462340 |
ACOSTA PADRON MIGUEL GABRIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12575535 |
JAIMES MORENO MARIO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8344042 |
SILVA GONZALEZ JESUS RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8347435 |
PARAGUAN MAREA JOSE RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16054733 |
LEON DE HERRERA LINEYRA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8333432 |
ROJAS DE FERMIN ONEIDA VICENTA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13295241 |
TOME GOITTE LUISA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10298943 |
VASQUEZ DELGADO JESUS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12577835 |
CARRERA HERNANDEZ PETRA MARIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17973142 |
GUZMAN TACHINAMO CARLOS LUIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19717035 |
NORIEGA CARREÑO JOSE ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12575436 |
TABARES ARCIA FANNY DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12913136 |
ALCALA AGUILARTE MIRLA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20325234 |
MARCANO FERRER ROBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15040447 |
REGES GUZMAN DAYANA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12671245 |
RAMOS RIVAS ALFREDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17733539 |
CASTELLAR CASTILLO DAMELIS JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16824939 |
MENDOZA JEAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27141837 |
TINEO MARCANO GLADYMIR AGUSTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6921432 |
KOURY GUEVARA ELIAS RAMON
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16479232 |
SIFONTES RODRIGUEZ ADRIANA GISELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23734237 |
VERGARA MOLINA HILDER KARINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11950132 |
SERRANO URDANETA YARITZA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26733735 |
HERNANDEZ FREITES ASDRUBAL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15740248 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JEFERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8331035 |
SALAZAR VELASQUEZ FREDDY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8340939 |
VELIZ LISTA OMAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25428435 |
RIVERO LUGO ANDRIMAR DEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21079437 |
ALVAREZ SIFONTES ENRIQUE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15191239 |
LOPEZ DE MARTINEZ ELIAMAR JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16719651 |
MARCANO RINCONES JORTZMAN WLADIMIR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14077950 |
GOMEZ MAIZO DAVID DANIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8326355 |
DEVIASSO RENGEL JHONNY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14076859 |
MEZA MOYA LESBIA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16718864 |
SANABRIA PARABACUTO ELIANA MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11419360 |
HERNANDEZ BRITO OVIS OMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27275256 |
JIMENEZ MARIÑO YONATHAN ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26449557 |
ACOSTA RENGEL GUSTAVO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14224149 |
RIVERO BRITO DAVID ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28104858 |
CAMPOS AGUILERA FRANLYN DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12575951 |
CARRERA REYES MARVIN ROSSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9814160 |
MENDEZ GUACARAN MARIELA MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15036053 |
MORENO ROJAS JOSE ARCADIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10298360 |
PARAGUAN MAREA OLGA TERESA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23997949 |
VALDIVIEZO GONZALEZ ANGELA PATRICIA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12574650 |
SAINCLAIR GARCIA ADRIAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23997951 |
LOPEZ VILLANUEVA YULEISI DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23997252 |
TOUSSAINT SALAZAR HECTORIS MILAGROS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25687564 |
GAMEZ MARTINEZ MARCOS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28104051 |
GUILARTE RAMOS DAMASO ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15677357 |
SUAREZ MARTINEZ JUAN LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13168357 |
MARQUEZ GUTIERREZ MAYRIN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14189558 |
SANCHEZ FEBRES YENNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23733860 |
MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12576556 |
ISAVA VELIZ LARRYS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20765456 |
LA ROSA ESTABA GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10292049 |
MAIGUA BASTARDO AURA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16719251 |
AGUILERA ROJAS JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25852552 |
MACHADO GONZALEZ VICTOR ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8325456 |
SARMIENTO ZABALA JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15933067 |
PALICHE REYES ROSSEMARY DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14077381 |
POYER ANTONIO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8332871 |
BERMUDEZ HERNANDEZ JESUS EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8346766 |
PEREZ RIZALES WILFREDO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12914575 |
CARRERA HERNANDEZ MAYHLY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10286369 |
LA ROSA VARGAS EFRAIN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17235971 |
BELLO MORALES LUZMELYS MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10598673 |
SAN MARTIN ROMERO FRANKLIN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10356175 |
GONZALEZ FREITES DIPSIS YUNEIMA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5196570 |
BRITO GUERRERO MIRIAN CARIDAD
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11902471 |
SALAZAR FERMIN RICHARD RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24799976 |
MEDINA BOADA SAUL RENE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6721069 |
GUEVARA JESUS DIONICIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16937580 |
SANCHEZ RONDON NAIROBY AYERIM
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16055070 |
MENDOZA DE TERAN FRANCIS ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19495768 |
RODRIGUEZ TAMICHE RONNY RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25141075 |
GONZALEZ SERRANO YANET DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8973279 |
SALAZAR MUJICA JOSE VENANCIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19184377 |
ROJAS DE REINA MARY ANGELICA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8273481 |
GONZALEZ DE SALINAS MARIBEL DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23997977 |
RODRIGUEZ AGUILERA ANGELICA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8342774 |
BELLO MALAVE SURVEY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8330776 |
CARABALLO ROSALES SIMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18399769 |
DIAZ SANCHEZ JESUS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14316372 |
VELASQUEZ DIAZ JESUS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18511570 |
ROJAS GONZALEZ HECTOR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8342870 |
AZUAJE MENESES ITALA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11902573 |
ARISMENDI OSUNA LILIAN DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23997979 |
GUAREGUA SALAZAR YOELDRIMAR ANGELIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11423779 |
CASTAÑEDA MARISOL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15191794 |
ACUÑA GAMEZ YANEISY JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18511991 |
PEREZ ASTUDILLO RICHARD BAUTISTA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13168287 |
AGUILAR MILLAN DIEGO MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9603784 |
VEGAS RODRIGUEZ ARTURO CELESTINO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6221682 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ CARMEN AURORA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15987886 |
VAZQUEZ GARCIA FRANK ALEXIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15154290 |
MARTINEZ JEAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13317696 |
VARGAS MARAY RUSMIL ELIZABETH
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26257886 |
SUAREZ GARCIA OSWELD ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10224694 |
PEINADO MENESES MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28407596 |
REYES RODRIGUEZ NIDDIA MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21081384 |
VELASQUEZ DIAZ KATHERINE DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16182894 |
DIAZ BELLORIN RUBEN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15050897 |
CEDEÑO ZAPATA LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19008882 |
OJEDA CARABALLO VICTSAY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10299596 |
MOYA GUERRA CARMEN ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27410899 |
LISET SALAZAR EVA JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25852287 |
GOMEZ CEDEÑO DANIELA MERCEDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16479488 |
VERAZA DOUGALIS YOHANNA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23776688 |
SAEZ COLMENARES JUAN JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8337189 |
GOITE GOMEZ CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10857888 |
CAMPOS REGALES ARNOLDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15035588 |
CHINCHILLA RAMIREZ MARLENI VANIESA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15416492 |
CEPEDA MOLINA JACKELINE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25428398 |
MARCHAN SIFONTES JORFRAN DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22854382 |
NATANIEL DURAN ANILESI MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23734291 |
OLIVEROS ORTEGA NORALBA ESTHER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31609399 |
GAMBOA ROJA RUBI DARNELLY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24830985 |
ACUÑA MATA YEISON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8331994 |
ANDUJA RODRIGUEZ ALEXA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |