CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20053714 |
TOME VELASQUEZ LUIS ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21080805 |
BELMONTE HERNANDEZ ALAN JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14077905 |
ROJAS TIAMO JUAN CARLOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25055904 |
AUDI LOPEZ MARIANGELLYS BETANIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11909003 |
ENRIQUEZ GONZALEZ YARITZA NIKARELIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13969520 |
MENA SANTOS JOEL EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17732721 |
MONELLO CEDEÑO JOSE ANGEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14037515 |
GOITIA MEJIAS EDGARDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14633024 |
MARVAL ROMERO CRISTINA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15140414 |
SARMIENTO CHAVEZ GABRIEL ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24948000 |
ROJAS RONDON RAFAEL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26257717 |
YANEZ MARABAY YERANLY RICARDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28341720 |
LANZA GARCIA YEISSON LEOMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19854122 |
PARABACUTO JOSE GUADALUPE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18539116 |
ROJAS RIERA EURY YURITZAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25993409 |
VILLARROEL MALPA CARLOS ISMAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29510907 |
CAMPOS TAMICHE RENZO JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15879011 |
RUIZ AGUILARTE ANNY ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6954111 |
URBAEZ FERMIN WILMER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8349819 |
BETANCOURT APONTE MARBELLA RAMONA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12913815 |
VILLARROEL YHONNY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12502022 |
GUERRERO CAICEDO HECTOR SAUL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20104822 |
SABINO MARIN MARIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21388924 |
BELLO RAMOS MARIANGEL DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17836719 |
URDANETA FONSECA CHRISTOFFER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17732219 |
RODRIGUEZ VARGAS MADELINE DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20636116 |
VILLARROEL MALPA AURA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25055621 |
VELIZ RAMOS CESAR JULIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24948021 |
MACUARE VASQUEZ CAROL ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13219024 |
RODRIGUEZ DE DA SILVA OMAIRA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6727837 |
RONDON LOPEZ EUCLIDES RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11235846 |
MARTINEZ ARMAS JUAN BAUTISTA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18511342 |
GUAREGUAN ECHEZURIA ALEXAY DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19168034 |
TOVAR RODRIGUEZ ALVENIZ DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12913945 |
BETANCOURT APONTE JUAN DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21390449 |
YRIGOLLEN SOSA PEDRO LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14803230 |
VARGAS BARRIOS ELVIA ROSA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16925845 |
BRANDAO GUARAMAIMA RONNY JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14516333 |
FLAMES MAZA ARIZAIDA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19752740 |
RONDON ALTUVE KIMBERLY MAILY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20713328 |
CIORCIARI CEDEÑO CARLOS ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22850831 |
PEREZ BRITO SAMUEL JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5196325 |
SILVA GONZALEZ HENRRY AMILCAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18593532 |
SALAZAR ALFONZO KATIUSKA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20447439 |
CABELLO ARELLAN ANA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15191540 |
BARAJAS CAMARGO FREDDY ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16852433 |
ASTUDILLO DUARTE MARIFLOR DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16182127 |
SUBERO ALCOCER GRECIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15269746 |
ARENAS KARELYS ALEJANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30751828 |
PIÑA GARCIA PEDRO ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16054330 |
REYES RODRIGUEZ YETSICA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8304744 |
BRITO GOMEZ ALFREDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22855025 |
MARTINEZ QUINTERO ANA FABIOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22878028 |
ACEVEDO TIAMO LUIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19807232 |
MONELLO ZABALA VICTORIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12575834 |
SOSA SOSA JACKSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13316250 |
DIAZ GONZALEZ ROSENY MARIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14476326 |
IGUANETTY FLORES DANNY AGUSTIN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25993439 |
AVENDAÑO GUAPACHE MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8326242 |
SUAREZ GARCIA ENRIQUE JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24491084 |
VICENTE VICENTE JACY KARIM
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20358071 |
FLORES RODRIGUEZ LUIS JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-8347981 |
ROJAS MAITA ROSA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-29510582 |
NORIEGA LOERO CARLOS DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8349599 |
GUEVARA VERDE PEDRO LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10797578 |
PEÑA CHILIBERTTI MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19534688 |
FUENTES RIVERO LILIA KIMARA DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24830383 |
OLIVAR BLANCO BRIAN JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16854878 |
SUAREZ TENIA EMILIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16738482 |
PIÑA FERNANDEZ JOSE REINALDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20765293 |
ZAPATA RONNI JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8254066 |
MARIN ERIS JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15878570 |
ORTIZ JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18775568 |
CONQUISTA CONQUISTA JOSUE MAURICIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8317879 |
LOPEZ MARCANO MATIAS CELESTINO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12913888 |
FARIÑAS ALEMAN FELIX JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6901656 |
CENTENO JIMENEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13318851 |
MARCANO SALAS GABRIEL BENJAMIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28704871 |
FERNANDEZ MEDINA JESUS SEBASTIAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28407271 |
VILLASMIL QUERECUTO DIEGO JULIAN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13784169 |
GARCIA SIFONTES JOANNA OFELIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28567389 |
BERICOTO GOMEZ JONNELL MOISES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25812660 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20633765 |
ADAMANS MANRIQUE NATASHA ESPERANZA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20360589 |
BETANCOURT MATA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27136667 |
REYES SIFONTES HEDDIMIR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21281685 |
MAESTRE ACOSTA LEONARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19105786 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25428460 |
SILVA GONZALEZ KARLIANNIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14189067 |
GIL DE SERRANO JAKELIN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |