CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20040401 |
TORRES LEAL JOHANA DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26324718 |
VASQUEZ MORENO ABRAHAN DAVID
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12046707 |
AGUILAR DE FORFORA SARELYS COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24881818 |
BALZA MEGLIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21364517 |
UMBRIA ALARCON DOUGLAS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10912515 |
VALECILLOS TORREALBA MARIA FERNANDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14599815 |
CHACIN MORA THAYANA MARIA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19794404 |
BRICEÑO LINARES JUNIOR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27896005 |
SEGOVIA MORENO ADRIAN JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5507605 |
HERNANDEZ BEATRIZ ZULAY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17393900 |
FRIAS ROJAS DANIEL ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9494212 |
RUBIO PAREDES MARIANA ELENA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9174114 |
HIDALGO MATOS JUAN PEDRO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11323918 |
VALERA CRESPO MARIELA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25822801 |
SOTO VILLEGAS JOSE RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30737600 |
BLANCO LOPEZ OSMEL DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15043313 |
LINARES PERDOMO DAVID ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20790910 |
ABREU FLORES YESLARY BRIGGITTY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16267100 |
DELGADO VALECILLOS MARIA TIBISAY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9166722 |
VILLEGAS GONZALEZ NANCY COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9178323 |
TORRES LINARES MARIA HAIDEE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14329905 |
GARCIA MIRIAM DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28281916 |
PERAZA SOSA DANIEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10401316 |
RIVAS PEREZ YURAIMA YANITZA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9315613 |
VILLEGAS PERDOMO RAMONA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13262317 |
TORRES ESCALONA ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14459519 |
PINZON DE BASTIDAS JULIA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25302022 |
VALDERRAMA BLANCO YENIFER DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9163419 |
LOZADA LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18456805 |
UZCATEGUI BALZA MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27070625 |
ALBARRAN VILLARREAL MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25913937 |
DIAZ MENDOZA BRENDA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9312828 |
OSECHAS MARQUEZ CARMEN TERESA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12038624 |
ARAUJO RAICY DE JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19427839 |
BARRIOS CASTELLANOS LUIS ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25170930 |
VARGAS ABREU CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26123433 |
VILLAMIZAR GONZALEZ RICARDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25302327 |
HIDALGO BECERRA JAIRO EPIFANIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17266730 |
HUZ INFANTE HAILET DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14599641 |
LOPEZ GONZALEZ YORSHET ARMANDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12041041 |
RUBIO RIVAS ERIKA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21365435 |
CANTILLO CARRILLO THAIS MARGARITA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9327544 |
MARQUEZ MORALES LUZ MARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13925041 |
ARAUJO GONZALEZ DANIEL GUSTAVO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20039737 |
PERDOMO LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11323740 |
RAMIREZ AZUAJE JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14459040 |
MATOS PACHECO ROLANDO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9495636 |
MATHEUS DE SALAS MARWELLY DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11031424 |
CRESPO LILIANA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20400324 |
VASQUEZ VIERA YORDY RICARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28380735 |
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ EUKARIS ELIANNIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12905128 |
VALECILLOS SEGOVIA MARIELA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9174427 |
BASTIDAS CARMEN TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12458435 |
VALERO JANETH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16376229 |
MENDOZA PERDOMO JOHANNA YUBISAY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22892326 |
MATOS CALDERAS KIMBERLY TATIANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17094138 |
ROJO CASTELLANO OMAR DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16739044 |
VARELA VALECILLOS ANGEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21064834 |
GIL BARRIOS VERONICA DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21000325 |
LOPEZ MANSILLA YOSMER IVAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15709965 |
BRICEÑO BRICEÑO ANDRES ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11898555 |
UZCATEGUI CARMONA MARIBEL DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10037050 |
OLIVAR BENCOMO DINA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15584258 |
TERAN SOL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20429861 |
SUAREZ OSECHAS MARYOLY ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7127754 |
CONTRERAS YULIMA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19103256 |
BASTIDAS OLMOS BRENDI ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10908249 |
MORENO PAREDES FRANKLIN ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15043268 |
MATHEUS GONZALEZ ROSY COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22624650 |
SOSA RUBIO HANERLYS OSIBEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26324448 |
BALESTRINI YANKELY ANDREINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11320154 |
SAYAGO SALAS EDIXON JOVANNY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5783547 |
BARRETO DE SULBARAN MARIA AURICIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14800061 |
GONZALEZ SUAREZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17393747 |
OCANDO LEON WILLIAM JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10036356 |
VALECILLOS DE VILLAMIZAR YENY JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17393160 |
QUEVEDO PEREZ DANIEL EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14328962 |
PEÑA GARCIA JIMMY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17605248 |
RODRIGUEZ ROMERO JEAN CARLOS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9317760 |
VAZQUEZ PEDRO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9174152 |
LEON VALECILLOS OSCAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25604867 |
REYES BARRIOS KEILA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14310256 |
CONTRERAS ROJO LEANDRO GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8723659 |
SILVA GIL TIRSO EDISON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16534157 |
PERNIA UTRERA MINEIDY YULIMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14328963 |
PEÑA GARCIA FRANCIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17438347 |
HERNANDEZ KERLY ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15948953 |
PINEDA CARRILLO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25170864 |
VARGAS LOBO ANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10034548 |
AZUAJE DE CARMONA DEISY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19103681 |
VERA PAREDES LOISY DANIELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13260279 |
AZUAJE SULBARAN FERNANDO JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18349290 |
DAVILA BASTIDAS IDANYELA DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17831772 |
CARRILLO ALBARRAN AIDA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9324776 |
LEON VALECILLOS LIGIA DEL VALLE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21064579 |
VELEZ FLORES VERONICA TERESA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13764673 |
CORONADO URBINA WILLIANS JOSUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25459878 |
PINEDA RUBIO DIANA MICHELLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24425175 |
GARCES MORILLO CRIS ANA TAILETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27677194 |
HERNANDEZ CARRILLO ADRIANA GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26123391 |
PEREZ LINARES ERICK LEANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17391092 |
LOZADA GIL ANDERSSON RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14928676 |
FLORES MORENO ROZANA ELIZABETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13896581 |
OLMOS GONZALEZ JACKSON JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19653476 |
LINARES BECERRA VICTOR MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30867384 |
TERAN MOLINA JESUS DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15188477 |
ESPINOZA AGUILAR AMADOR DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10403785 |
REYES MARIN ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9177682 |
DIAZ RIVAS GISELA MARINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25459885 |
BARRIOS SILVA VANESSA PAOLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10913883 |
SANDREA MONCAYO JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14800975 |
MENDEZ CHIRINOS SOLANGER CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27251578 |
VALECILLOS YORMAN LEANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15953174 |
MONTILLA MATOS CARLOS ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24566690 |
HUMBRIA BLANCO JOSE BERNABE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19102097 |
CARRILLO MENDOZA ANALY SULBEYDI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12796596 |
PACHECO GODOY EDUARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24881790 |
PAREDES VARGAS MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14599773 |
MOLINA HUZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11894771 |
CARNABUCI DE BELTRAN CYNTHIA DUBRASKA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |