CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13260122 |
HERNANDEZ SUAREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27070114 |
LINARES BRICEÑO YOJESLY BRIGGITTE DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16740128 |
UZCATEGUI GARCIA EGDNIER EMIRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24136104 |
GRACIANO CAMPILLO NATALIA MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15751511 |
GONZALEZ SEGOVIA CESAR AUGUSTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29633706 |
ARAUJO TORREALBA CARLA GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17832123 |
ANGEL DUQUE MARY JULIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18985226 |
ROJAS SNIDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11898919 |
CASTILLO PARRA YILET COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9496015 |
GODOY CAMACHO FREDDY ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28322502 |
BRICEÑO BRICEÑO MARIAN ESTEFANI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17095318 |
BARRIOS CARMONA GIOVANNY YAMPIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10402113 |
QUEVEDO GONZALEZ AIMARA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9164316 |
CASTELLANOS DE RODRIGUEZ MARIA MARGOT
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9170607 |
ESCALONA ANDARA FANY MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20789032 |
SILVA CASTELLANO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7661921 |
RIERA GUTIERREZ WIILMER ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10034724 |
SEGOVIA SILVA JUAN DE DIOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9326831 |
HERNANDEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18802011 |
PAREDES CALDERA PEDRO JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22892933 |
CORONIL MALDONADO MARIAN DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5761308 |
BLANCO LOZADA WILLIAM JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20428228 |
CHACOA OLIVAR ENMANUEL DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18984510 |
CARMONA LINARES REINA LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24882918 |
GODOY BRAVO ELIEZER GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19285034 |
TIQUE RUIZ JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13050215 |
MONTILLA PALOMARES MAYREN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11896907 |
ZAMBRANO TORRES MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28495911 |
RONDON PINEDA DAYKERLIN ORLIANY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12457311 |
BRICEÑO TORRES NECTARIO ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25604544 |
LOPEZ BRICEÑO CAROLAYN ANDREA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9177140 |
BLANCO GALEA CESAR ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11798236 |
ABREU DE PEÑA MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12541636 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13523563 |
BRICEÑO GOMEZ JUAN DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13048937 |
MUJICA AGUILAR MORRIS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20428058 |
GARCIA FLORES SAMANTHA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14719441 |
DIAZ DULCE MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10400436 |
HERNANDEZ SEGOVIA CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18036843 |
QUINTERO PEÑA ANDREA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16738455 |
MATERAN ARELLANO GILMAR RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19101138 |
CADENAS VALECILLOS MILEIDY COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9316141 |
VILLARREAL ARTIGAS LENIN RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10915050 |
BRICEÑO HERNANDEZ JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29994753 |
ARAUJO MENDOZA ORIANA ROCIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9167665 |
BASTIDAS ALDANA HILDA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21063459 |
MORILLO GARCIA LUIS ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5768043 |
BRICEÑO GRATEROL LUIS ALFONZO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20038847 |
MOLINA RANGEL YILIANA KATICEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9176857 |
RODRIGUEZ ARTIGAS RIMY EDITH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20428336 |
CAMACHO ALBARRAN ENGELBERTH JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30047762 |
BRICEÑO HERNANDEZ ELIEZER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10318745 |
ARAUJO AVILA JOSE HERMINIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27245453 |
LEAL DELGADO YORNY JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10906851 |
RANGEL CASTELLANOS YANET GREGORIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24565957 |
SANCHEZ AVILAN MANUELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13261364 |
ROSALES ANDRADE MARIELY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18036961 |
PACHECO JESSICA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21061052 |
HERNANDEZ FRIAS GERLY ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11898264 |
CASTELLANO SEGOVIA CARMINE CARLO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17392389 |
PALACIOS DOMINGUEZ YESSIKA CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19898466 |
VILLARREAL GONZALEZ MARIA ANDREINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13261196 |
LOPEZ MENDOZA LILIANA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12023871 |
ALVARADO PINEDA AURA MARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12457586 |
HERNANDEZ SUAREZ CARLOS RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17267276 |
CARRASQUERO NAVA RAFAEL JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14151078 |
PIRELA EDUARDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20429985 |
ORTIZ BERRIOS LEANDRO JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24565993 |
QUERO RIVAS CARLOS ALFONSO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14799686 |
MENDOZA AZUAJE ROSELY JOHANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26757389 |
VALERO MONTILLA SILVANA BEATRIZ
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20656374 |
ALVAREZ BARRIOS RUBEN ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16276975 |
MIRANDA GODOY JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18034771 |
GARCIA GUTIERREZ MARION RAMONA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13632093 |
ANDRADE JEREZ ALEXANDER ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18035591 |
JORDAN SAAVEDRA NATY AIMARA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14799099 |
UZCATEGUI BARRUETA JAIME EMILIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9311776 |
PAREDES SALAS WILLIANS ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24882769 |
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ JOSE DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18095989 |
CAMACHO ARAUJO EDIXON JAVIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11863777 |
REVEROL TORRES MARINA DEL CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5761194 |
GODOY CAMACHO ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15752767 |
DUBUC PEREZ ANA LUCILA DE LA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20039667 |
RAMIREZ QUEVEDO VICSERLI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18457168 |
MENDEZ GONZALEZ BEATRIZ KARINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10401186 |
ROJAS DE ANDARA ADELMIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19103785 |
GONZALEZ CONTRERAS LILIBETH DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14148873 |
TORRES CALDERON YNGMAR ROSMERY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12456786 |
ANDARA HERNANDEZ RUBEN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25832580 |
BRICEÑO TERAN DAYANA NATHALY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |