CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19813921 |
BRICEÑO ANDRADE JUAN CARLOS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11131613 |
RUMBOS DE CASTELLANOS YENIS BEATRIZ
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10310115 |
TORRES LUISA DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19813511 |
CARRILLO GUANDA DONELVIS MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19609814 |
URBINA DELGADO ENMIGDALIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11619332 |
MARTOS PERDOMO LUIS ADAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20402910 |
VILLEGAS MANZANILLA JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8724224 |
ARANGUREN DE CARPENITO ESPERANZA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10312012 |
SOSA ELODIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6095602 |
SANTIAGO HENRRY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27819332 |
PERDOMO BERRIOS ALEXANDRA GABRIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14459829 |
SEGOVIA ALVARADO RUBEN ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19610105 |
MENDEZ BARRETO YAJAIRA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23776510 |
CEGARRA DABOIN ASTRID MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29825117 |
UZCATEGUI CASTELLANOS FRANYELIS ISAUMARI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14800530 |
SANCHEZ CARRILLO JORGE ALI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5785923 |
VALECILLOS BRICEÑO LEONARDO ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18035724 |
UZCATEGUI AGUILAR FAYNOLY CHIQUINQUIRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10314016 |
MENDOZA DE TORREALBA SARINA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26311529 |
ALDANA CACERES ERLYN CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19048907 |
PEÑA COTE PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19427512 |
RAMIREZ CALDERON FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27306330 |
GAROFALO CARRASQUERO KLEYDEN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16014904 |
BASTIDAS ANDRADE MARIA GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23776102 |
ALDANA RODRIGUEZ ROYBER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14982427 |
VENEGAS MATERAN JOHANA MARYORI
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18734717 |
ZAMBRANO VALERA YOEL ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23776701 |
ECHEGARAY TORRES YESSICA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5781031 |
PEREZ DE GONZALEZ ANA DELIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17345806 |
AZUAJE ROSALES CESAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10036435 |
ALBARRAN ARAUJO AMABLE RAMON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8715252 |
GUDIÑO DE SAAVEDRA JOSEFINA DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9167855 |
MENDOZA BRICEÑO FREIDA MARIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11133350 |
GONZALEZ BEATRIZ DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14557035 |
CARRILLO GODOY JOSE DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5793450 |
ALBARRAN DE DIAZ DALIA ROSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26036754 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ MAURICIO RENE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12939637 |
RAMIREZ URBINA FREDDY RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26324657 |
ALBARRAN VILLEGAS FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13206147 |
MAHMUD AFALKEH NAGEH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26616052 |
YU XIAOFENG
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10312448 |
BRICEÑO VILLEGAS MARISOL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16015248 |
GIL ROJAS WILFREDO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26324565 |
GUDIÑO VITORA EDUARDO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29916544 |
VALERA GRATEROL ANDRIU MOISES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12703635 |
HURTADO MORENO LESLIE CRISTINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13926944 |
SERRADA DURAN JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9165342 |
CONTRERAS ANGEL ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28322861 |
AFALKA DE MAHMMOUD KAMELAH HUSEIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16015050 |
TORRES GIL WILDER JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29916735 |
GAROFALO CARRASQUERO VICTORIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29718039 |
URBINA GARCIA ANGEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30259236 |
MONCAYO RAGA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17347638 |
MARQUEZ MORALES MARVELYS JACKELINE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8721846 |
GUERRA BENITEZ DIVA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29825033 |
ARDILA GARCIA YOHAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15709960 |
GUERRERO DE MALOCA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8715059 |
SALAS PACHECO LUIS GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14150037 |
PEREZ CASTELLANOS REINALDO ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19270935 |
DURAN ARAUJO YORGINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5791475 |
MENDOZA ALBARRAN ARTURO LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18925393 |
ARAUJO PEÑA CARLOS EDICTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11129470 |
GODOY DURAN ANA DOLORES
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23776871 |
DABOIN LEON CARLOS ALFONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16464891 |
VALERA SOSA BLADIMIRO JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8723993 |
SEGOVIA CARLOS LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5790596 |
GRATEROL LEON OSCAR JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5768874 |
RODRIGUEZ DE SANTIAGO BETTY COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17038967 |
NAVA DABOIN MAYKEL JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27619274 |
MARQUEZ ARANDIA CARLOS DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25767193 |
LANDAETA SANTOS ALBERIT RAYNEDITH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7806166 |
ACOSTA PIRELA ALFONSO RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19813196 |
CHINCHILLA LOPEZ LEUDY RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17865688 |
RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS HEIDY CAROLINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19812681 |
ZERPA SANTOS FRANCIELIS JENIREE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17036869 |
BASTIDAS DABOIN FRANCISCO RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19813599 |
BARRETO MONTILLA JUAN DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25006589 |
URBINA GIL MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24138182 |
DURAN DE CASTELLANOS DAYANA DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19813671 |
RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO LEIDY DIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11614895 |
MORALES MARYURI DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11126866 |
MEZA PAREDES NERIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15826793 |
VALERA MILANEZ DAMARIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8848179 |
RAMIREZ BRIGIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30024399 |
OLIVAR YEPEZ JESUS GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23596085 |
ARDILES PANNACCI LUIS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19610887 |
ROJAS MORENO HENRY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15217166 |
SANTIAGO ARAUJO JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12498168 |
BARRIOS DE PEÑA MARISELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12498995 |
ALDANA CACERES LUIS GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |