CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5783911 |
LINARES MARIA MARGARITA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11131901 |
GUDIÑO EGLYS GEOVANNY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20705402 |
PIRELA HURTADO LEONARDO JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9857310 |
GUILLEN RANGEL YELITHZA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19271517 |
VASQUEZ ORTIZ SUGEIDY YAMILETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10312809 |
GODOY LOZADA RAMON ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11617314 |
ALDANA BARRETO LEOVANI ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12498506 |
MANZANILLA DE GRATEROL ANELCY ROSANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13206806 |
GONZALEZ QUIROZ JOSE ANTONY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27676200 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ROSBELYS ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20134401 |
BERMUDEZ ALDANA ALYMAR COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11134414 |
VALDERRAMA CASTELLANOS BENJAMIN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20708019 |
GIL CAMACARO GILBERTO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17346602 |
PICHARDO PEREZ DAVID ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10258113 |
BERRIOS QUINTERO JOAQUINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21209000 |
LOZADA MENDOZA KARELIS DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21064813 |
MONTILLA PARRA ANTONIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16465018 |
ARBONA DE VASQUEZ MARNEIDY JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20134418 |
D' ALVANO VALERA GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5766910 |
ROJAS SANTIAGO AURELIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18377321 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ NIXON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10318422 |
ROSALES MENDEZ SONIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17597501 |
FERNANDEZ DE CASTELLANOS AURANGELA KATIUSKA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9372122 |
OJEDA HERNANDEZ MARITZA ALEJANDRINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14973302 |
PALAZZO VILLANI LIVIO ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27619206 |
MARTINEZ CALDERON RAFAEL DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19428112 |
GONZALEZ ALDANA ALEXANDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10310418 |
VALECILLOS DE SANTOS MARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26004005 |
VITORA AZUAJE RAFAEL RICARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27888604 |
URBINA ZAMBRANO JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21205542 |
URBINA HIDALGO KATIANA ANDREINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11134932 |
COLMENARES TERAN YSIDRO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14556425 |
GOMEZ MAZZ MILEIDY JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10313843 |
MOLINA TERAN JOSE SALVADOR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11132829 |
BETANCOURT CLAUDIO ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28438927 |
HURTADO JARAMILLO CARMEN VICTORIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30259323 |
RAUSEO RAGA LUIS DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19813248 |
NUÑEZ VALERA BELCY TERESITA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25593546 |
VALDERRAMA BASTIDAS ANDERSON BENJAMIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10319748 |
ROSALES BRICEÑO CARYULY TRINIDAD
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12940028 |
ARAUJO DE MORALES YULIMAR DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5781931 |
MONTILLA DULCE MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12456039 |
MONSALVE PALENCIA ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20709633 |
SOTO VALERO CRISTIAN ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22236723 |
ACOSTA REVEROL DENNER ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29638831 |
GALERA URBINA EDUAR DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14983027 |
BRICEÑO ARAUJO CORINA DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29541440 |
MENDOZA SEQUERA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14557739 |
CRUZ REYES WILSON ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16464933 |
CEGARRA HERNANDEZ TANIA CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16652626 |
RAMIREZ UZCATEGUI CARLOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18035831 |
FUENMAYOR ZAMBRANO MERLINDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16014639 |
BRICEÑO PERDOMO LUIS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17345936 |
DURAN DE MENOLASCINA CRISTAL VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23777742 |
TERAN BASTIDAS ROSELIS MARIAN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5785231 |
ALDANA DE BERMUDEZ NELLY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5782039 |
SEQUERA RUZA MIRIAM DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16276642 |
FAJARDO FAJARDO DILIA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11611734 |
DABOIN GODOY MARISOL VIOLETA DEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18034026 |
MARTINEZ ALDANA FABIOLA LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-28438470 |
LOZADA CASTELLANOS JONAYKEL LUILLI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-28281960 |
SOTO LUZARDO LEONARDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5760165 |
ALDANA GARCIA ALBERTO JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8723449 |
BRICEÑO SEGOVIA ALVIS YOLANDA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5778256 |
ZAMBRANO DE DABOIN MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19609755 |
FLORES DE AGUILAR MIREIDI KARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5786456 |
DABOIN DE BATISTA NORA YSABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20401567 |
ANDRADE URBINA SANDRA YEININA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12941566 |
PEÑA FRANKLIN DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5769373 |
ALDANA URBINA AMADA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29917367 |
DURAN VALERA LUZ AMERICA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17347062 |
ARAUJO URBINA JORGE ALEJANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19609670 |
REYES LUQUE GREISY ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10310874 |
JUSTO GREGORIANA RAMONA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29832352 |
MORILLO MARQUEZ NEIRY YOSBELIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5789458 |
PERDOMO RAGA MEYILDE COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14599857 |
CABRERA DE RODRIGUEZ YENNY YAXENIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16675557 |
IBARRA MONCADA LUZ MARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11130366 |
LOZADA SANTOS RIGOBERTO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19428858 |
BATISTA DABOIN NAILIMAR FAVIOLA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25450952 |
RIVAS RIVAS RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18035351 |
CEGARRA GALLARDO YERALLIMS ALBANY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21206470 |
PEREZ PRIETO JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13926149 |
ANDRADE SAAVEDRA REINALDO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16465556 |
VALERA CASTELLANOS JOSE ALIRIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15625266 |
SIERRA CHIRINOS ALEXIS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20134868 |
VALERA SOTO MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19610255 |
OSECHAS VALERA NELISSA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16015457 |
MARQUEZ ALDANA CARMEN TERESA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5782974 |
GONZALEZ MONTAÑA LIVIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20134196 |
SANTOS CASTELLANOS JHON DAVID
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21209188 |
PIÑA FONSECA JONNY DE JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18377696 |
ZERPA AURIS YURY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15408578 |
GONZALEZ DABOIN DANNY ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15708975 |
CASTELLANOS PACHECO ROSBELIZ COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26488677 |
LOZADA MARQUEZ JHONNI JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11612485 |
RAGA DE HERNANDEZ LISBETH ZULAINY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13205595 |
LUQUE GARCIA JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17662294 |
BERMUDEZ GUTIERREZ MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5793883 |
URBINA DE ARAUJO MARIA MERCEDES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10318985 |
MENDEZ DE CARRILLO ELCIDA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11617379 |
BASTIDAS FAJARDO ALEXANDRA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17036477 |
BARRIOS DE URRIETA YSANDRY GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16740490 |
DURAN GODOY LUIS ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18378491 |
CASTELLANOS TERAN MAYERLIN DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9316075 |
CASTILLO BARRETO ARNOLDO JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16014680 |
NUÑEZ VALERA PEDRO ELIAS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29825176 |
LINARES PIRELA YALIMAR DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25882987 |
BARRIOS ERIANA NOHEMY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26757897 |
LOZADA LOZADA JUNIOR ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25303396 |
RAGA SUAREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12940984 |
VALDERRAMA LOPEZ CARLOS EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12940486 |
MARQUEZ ANDREA ELIZA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13377677 |
ECHEGARAY VIRGINIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15708077 |
DE SANTIAGO LOPEZ WINYS DIOBER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28445983 |
SEMPRUN VARELA MAYKOLL JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27152881 |
GUDIÑO PEÑA GREISDYMAR PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17347694 |
GOMEZ MAZZ MARYELY SAELY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5772696 |
MARTOS PERDOMO MIRIAM JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25303092 |
CALDERA LUQUE WILMARY ORIANA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |