CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20477108 |
GARCIA RUEDA DANIELA ELIANETH
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-29852928 |
GUERRERO DUQUE JEORGINA RICHELLY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5687428 |
CHACON CHACON ROGER ALEXANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9242312 |
RAMIREZ CARRASCO PROSPERO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10164929 |
GONZALEZ ACEVEDO YORSELINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20607525 |
GUILLEN GALVIS GINA PAOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19768012 |
PINEDA ROSALES YVONNE ROSALIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9249819 |
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15028318 |
RAMIREZ ORTIZ ROLANDO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9354229 |
COLMENARES MORENO MARCO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19359129 |
JOYA BAUTISTA MARIA BELEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19977606 |
CHACON ESPINOZA DIEGO MIGUEL ANGEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18354127 |
MESA JAIMES CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9246517 |
GAMBOA PRIETO BELKYS JACKELINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9466802 |
GUERRERO DE ZAMBRANO SONIA BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14041218 |
MARTINEZ JAIMES HEBERT JOANATTAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16071119 |
SANCHEZ DELGADO JUSSYN ANDREINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9242327 |
CASANOVA MEDINA JESUS GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14418829 |
OROZCO CAMARGO FRANCYS ANNARY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10161326 |
ROSALES DE RODRIGUEZ AURYS MARILYN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20425801 |
SUAREZ SANCHEZ JACKSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15156828 |
HERNANDEZ RINCON LEIMIT DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10740605 |
PEREZ MENDEZ ALIS CLARET
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9210621 |
SARMIENTO SARMIENTO DEISY SORAYA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9225410 |
CONTRERAS DE MANTILLA ANA BENILDE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9219107 |
APARICIO MARQUEZ NEYDA MAYELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16779908 |
OCAMPO SUAREZ AMARILIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8993725 |
CONTRERAS MARCOS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24745104 |
GUERRERO MARCHAN SASHA SARAHI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8104227 |
PETRO DE GUARDIA SOBEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17810062 |
WEFFER MENESES WILLIAM ANIBAL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20120145 |
GUARDIA PETRO GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24638460 |
PERDOMO GOMEZ SANDRA MILENA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22672956 |
LEON DE FORERO CECILIA DORIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12974148 |
ORTA DUARTE ANNY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9337852 |
QUIÑONES SANCHEZ IRAIDA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13972748 |
ESPITIA PARRA YORLEN JUDITH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9232031 |
VIVAS CHACON MIZAEL DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21220643 |
SEPULVEDA SARMIENTO JULIANA KATHERINE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17930733 |
PASTRAN MEDINA MARIA GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15353436 |
RESTREPO RENGIFO ARISTIDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15989936 |
RINCON SANCHEZ CESAR EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13709831 |
GUERRERO BUSTAMANTE HENRY ALEXIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14872655 |
ZAMBRANO DE ALVAREZ NOA LISSET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14131856 |
PEREZ MARQUEZ YUMARY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24777838 |
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO FREDDY GERARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5667663 |
LEON CONTRERAS WILSON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10145050 |
CHACON DE CHACON LAURA SOBEIDA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11020862 |
CASTRO DE PEREZ YENNI ESMERALDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10152352 |
ALVAREZ MORA MARIBEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24775330 |
CORREDOR MONSALVE DANIEL ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13147636 |
ZAMBRANO DE MERCHAN AIMEET ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16541253 |
CARREÑO CARDENAS ISMAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9234158 |
GUARDIA ARGUELLO GUILLERMO IGNACIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20423259 |
MORA HERNANDEZ JAVIER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10156740 |
ROJAS PERNIA BELKIS HAYDEE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9126330 |
QUIÑONEZ DE CASTRO CARMEN INGRID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18879044 |
CASTELLANOS CHACON EDUARDO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25980056 |
CARRERO SANCHEZ GLANER SARAITH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22760353 |
RIVAS PAREDES WILBERT JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23098688 |
GARCIA OCAMPO GUILLERMO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25986976 |
AMAYA GAUNA ERVEN MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12815779 |
LIZCANO CONTRERAS THAIS DEL VALLE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16408392 |
FERNANDEZ AGUIRRE FAIBER ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17645988 |
MORA SALUZZO ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19235797 |
RUIZ CASADIEGO GERIJUEL ANDRES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10171170 |
GONZALEZ MENDOZA DARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12970988 |
OSORIO MARQUINA AMANDA CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14265486 |
VILLARREAL MARTINEZ JOEL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20426087 |
VASQUEZ D CESARE SHALLON BETZABE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11109977 |
MORALES FRANKLYN HORACIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18990595 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ PABLO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23300478 |
PEREZ ESCALONA FRANCELIS DE LA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9236685 |
MARQUEZ LIZARAZO LUZ MARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12234867 |
PATIÑO ZAMBRANO DELIX SOLVEY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26841274 |
HERNANDEZ CONTRAMAESTRE GABY PAOLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5686896 |
NIÑO MOJICA JAIRO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10153079 |
GOMEZ DE CHACON YSLEY KARINNA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16123083 |
VIVAS MONSALVE MAITHE DEL PILAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17207199 |
QUEVEDO ARAQUE ODDRY CAROLINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15640071 |
SANCHEZ PABON YENNY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17370967 |
VILLAMIZAR RIVERA GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11499886 |
ALZUALDE SUAREZ RUT LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18990866 |
DELGADO HORTUA JORGE LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9248375 |
MEDINA CASTRO CELIDA MATILDE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27019969 |
MUÑOZ ACEVEDO JESUS ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26103972 |
MOLINA FERNANDEZ LAURA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11503672 |
BORRERO GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22681880 |
ZAMBRANO FIGUEROA JOSE DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9229579 |
BUSTAMANTE JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |