CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14418320 |
OSTOS BRICEÑO MARIA DEL PILAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19236931 |
VILLAMIZAR LA CRUZ ANGELICA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25164832 |
COLMENARES MONCADA YERFINSON ELEAZAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13467508 |
ROA RUIZ ANGELA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11493522 |
ROSALES JOHNSON ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29632318 |
AGUILAR LEON JOSE MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19663307 |
MACHADO FERNANDEZ YORDAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18529915 |
CRUZ AMPARO LILIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21036028 |
ORJUELA GRANADOS ELER STENYER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21488300 |
GONZALEZ GARAVITTO LEONARDO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30023806 |
ANGOLA LEON OMAR DAVID
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18989712 |
DURAN ZAMBRANO LILIA NAZARETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15566902 |
FLORES COLMENARES JOSE DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11493907 |
PULIDO ARELLANO CAROL LENISKA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5663625 |
MENDEZ DUQUE WILLIAM SIMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5662403 |
LOPEZ ERVIN ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9225020 |
VARGAS PALLARES RICARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16612631 |
MARTINEZ BARRERA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14249419 |
PAREDES MEDINA MILAGROS JOSHELIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23541329 |
TORRES MENDOZA SANDRA KATERINE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26493314 |
SANGUINO BELEN SIMON ALI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6965815 |
CARDENAS JOVES GILBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11464730 |
RAMIREZ MONSALVE HERLES ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30443406 |
RIVERA BORTONE ANNABELLA LUISHE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8993329 |
DELGADO OLGA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9166501 |
LEON CARMONA CARLOS ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15233412 |
BONILLA GOMEZ KARY BETZABET
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25475906 |
CABALLERO GRANADOS MIGUEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16229611 |
CEBALLOS PERNIA CARLOS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10851400 |
PEÑA CASAS MARIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24694661 |
MALDONADO ANSELMI JOSE LEONARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9462047 |
RAMIREZ SALCEDO MANUEL FERNANDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10151739 |
LIMA GAMEZ SIMON
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23600965 |
CORDOVA GONZALEZ LUIS GERALDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11218862 |
BARRIOS BARRIOS WILMEN BILET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23172633 |
ORTIZ MILLAN REINALDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19578749 |
GONZALEZ MONTIEL YUSETH ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26675145 |
LOZANO CEDEÑO DIANA PATRICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12516746 |
GALEANO CAICEDO NELLY OMAIRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20288237 |
ANDRADE GUERRERO DEISSY KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20475535 |
FLOREZ JAIMES NELSON ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9231436 |
GUERRA CAIRASCO CARMEN INOCENTES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18989952 |
GIRALDO VELASQUEZ PAOLA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25998738 |
MARTINEZ FIGUEROA CARLOS ARTURO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14942355 |
MORA DELGADO MACK RUBENS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15156255 |
GONZALEZ ANGELA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11492234 |
NIÑO VARELA JOSE ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14370347 |
GONZALEZ ORTEGA TATIANA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16604162 |
MARQUEZ SANCHEZ DANNY GABRIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30262237 |
UZCATEGUI VARGAS JUAN DIEGO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24338449 |
SAYAGO MORA ROGER LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5686433 |
MENESES LOZADA CARLOS ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8183860 |
BUSTAMANTE DE VERA MARICELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12049146 |
PARRA JAIMES JOSE ARGELIS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11507566 |
GAFARO LEAL CARMEN MIRELLA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25075042 |
CHURIO DUARTE CARLOS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12630462 |
BARAJAS DE BAUTISTA CARMEN ALICIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26143636 |
CARDOZO CARDOZO JUAN RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24355953 |
BARRIOS LAGOS KERLIN ELIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16229765 |
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20634190 |
CASTILLO BASTIDAS JOSE ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11496396 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ MONICA YELITZA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-5677892 |
ROJAS SERRANO DOUGLAS FRANCISCO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16654090 |
SANTIAGO CASTRO HILDA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11501276 |
SALAMANCA LEON DAYANA DURLEY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21341180 |
LIZARAZO MONTAÑEZ EVER ALEXIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20880089 |
MONTOYA GANDICA YOSMARVY ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27892492 |
TORRES SANCHEZ SNEYDHER DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7233384 |
RODRIGUEZ BRICEÑO CARLOS ARTURO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18879588 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ LINDCEY KATHERINE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23140872 |
VILLAMIZAR CUADROS MARIA EDDY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15856292 |
NIETO RUIZ RONNY JACKSON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24262976 |
PEÑA RAMOS HERNAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9191792 |
JIMENEZ WELNER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10153175 |
PRATO ROA ARMANDO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18989992 |
MOLINA SUAREZ YEISON IVAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5686372 |
CASIQUE GARCIA MARBEL ROBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29770495 |
VELANDIA MARQUEZ INGRID LILIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24820584 |
FIGUEREDO RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9225879 |
MALDONADO VIVAS ALBERTO ALEXIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20625380 |
CASIQUE SAYAGO ALEXANDRA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14942597 |
LOZADA CRISTANCHO MAITE JOCELY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16612479 |
RAMIREZ LOPEZ ZAYDEE VANESSA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10174670 |
MEZA NESTOR WENCESLAO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21001376 |
PULGAR CASTRO ALBERTO ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17810070 |
JIMENEZ AGUADA ANGELA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26403377 |
CONTRERAS FLORES LEYDY DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28365469 |
LOPEZ BRICEÑO VICTOR EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17646269 |
PERNIA CHAPARRO JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28257991 |
CARDENAS SALINAS DARLENIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |