CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15079912 |
RAMIREZ CARDENAS OMAR IESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15227305 |
MARTINEZ RIVAS ROSANA CRISTINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11503600 |
ONTIVEROS CACERES ANNER LISBETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9215007 |
MENDEZ LAGUADO MIGUEL EFRAIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10179111 |
PASTRAN URQUIJO LIVIA ZULEIMA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12233401 |
USECHE PERALTA DORYTCELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10172101 |
CONTRERAS DE PELLIZZARI MARIA CLAUDIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12228710 |
GAMBOA PACHECO ROY ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18791713 |
CALDERON SILVA JOHANA GERALDINE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14941310 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ DILIA CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25889310 |
RAMIREZ PEREZ LISETH NAZARETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17930611 |
PINZON PINEDA GLENDY YALEIDY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10148401 |
MORA MERCHAN JUDITH FABIOLA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25809000 |
ANTELIZ RUIZ ROBERT JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10169007 |
PEREZ LEON MARIA ALEXANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5839711 |
CASAS ARAQUE FREDDY CESAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10148210 |
OLIVEROS BUSTAMANTE LILIANA JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17645103 |
SERRANO FERNANDEZ GERARDO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21003700 |
PATIÑO DAVILA SERGIO ABRAHAM
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14814601 |
BENCOMO MUJICA DAVID JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10171007 |
SILVA BARRUETA MARINO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19133705 |
ALBARRACIN CHAPARRO LUCIA ASPASIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20999603 |
RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA JEANCARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10175006 |
GARCIA MARQUEZ IVAN ALEJO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21085902 |
BRICEÑO SANCHEZ FERNANDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14605903 |
HERNANDEZ AMBROSETTI LOREANGELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6178408 |
RUEDA GIL HECTOR ARCADIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10158509 |
LAYA PEREIRA NINOSKA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12634208 |
CUMARE DE BERMUDEZ ZADDIE YULIMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10165413 |
PERNIA DUQUE ARISTOTELES NERIO AHISAMAC
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8109622 |
CAICEDO GUERRERO ZORAIDA JANNET
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10167925 |
CHACON GUERRERO EDIXON JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17485421 |
TORRES DIAZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17048622 |
LABRADOR ARENAS YULAIMA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9234623 |
GOMEZ MORALES RAUL ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20628718 |
CRIOLLO APARICIO YESSENIA DEL VALLE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20121920 |
ORDUZ ZAMBRANO JOSE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30853721 |
ZAMBRANO LIZARAZO FREIDER ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9256417 |
MONTILLA DE RAMIREZ MAYLEN JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11493218 |
RAMIREZ GUERRERO ANGELICA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15503419 |
MOLINA MENDOZA YADELSY COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18565018 |
NAVAS ANGULO SACCHI PIERINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27815527 |
ZAMBRANO ROSALES MARIA YOVANNA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15320025 |
GUERRA BARRETO KARIN JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16123224 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ ERIKA KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9799318 |
HERNANDEZ RINCON SAMUEL ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15481716 |
REYES MACHADO NORCRIS THAILYN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9228616 |
SANCHEZ ROSAS HERMANN DE HATAUALPA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13972219 |
RIVERA RIVAS LUIS ALFONSO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9240418 |
CASTRO SANTANA INGRID YANETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13306224 |
ZAMBRANO SANCHEZ ROSA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16539416 |
MARI CONTRERAS FERDINANDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13303815 |
CHACON MEDINA JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20628415 |
LABRADOR ESPINA NEVIS CECILIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16004526 |
VILLANUEVA SUAREZ ANDERSON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11490120 |
RUGELES DE LAVERDE CARMEN ZONIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16122424 |
SANCHEZ VILLAMIZAR OSCAR HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13587322 |
HERNANDEZ DE CAÑAS LISBETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13349418 |
OSTOS CONTRERAS WALTER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16540417 |
DUARTE BAYONA JALENNY DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16410131 |
DUARTE VARGAS MARIA GABRIELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9315938 |
MEZA DE RODRIGUEZ BELKIS DE LA CONCEPCION
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17810739 |
CASTILLO PERNIA ANI ALEJANDRA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15568441 |
CARRILLO ROMERO JORGE DEL MONACO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10903328 |
GUERRERO RAMIREZ YOJANA JACKELINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21001742 |
CASANOVA PEÑALOZA CARLOS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5682536 |
DITULIO DE CARBONE MARITZA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13148335 |
MONTOYA SANTIAGO GRISELDA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14418838 |
QUINTERO HERNANDEZ SARY ESPERANZA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5665334 |
PARADA ROJAS ALEXI ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9234538 |
SOTO ROMAN PABLO GUSTAVO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24694833 |
DELGADO ANGOLA MARIANNA GABRIELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17107130 |
PARADA MONCADA ALEXA SOLVEY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9144329 |
QUINTERO GUERRERO MARIA ELIZABETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18090540 |
CARRERO MENDOZA SAMUEL DARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14785337 |
LABRADOR SANCHEZ GABRIEL AMADEO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11412536 |
VELAZQUEZ GONZALEZ MARIBEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25727628 |
HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS HENRY MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10151141 |
BECERRA LIZARAZO BELKYS XIOMARA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17109735 |
MARQUEZ SARMIENTO WILMER ALEXIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24356431 |
GALLARDO COLMENARES OMAR ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9463937 |
PARRA BONILLA AURA YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19776332 |
RANGEL CACERES JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9341231 |
USECHE JOSE ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13113533 |
LOPEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13973933 |
MATA CARDENAS MICHAEL ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20516030 |
RAMIREZ SOTO MARIANA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19665931 |
TORRELLES MOLINA ERICK JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24149530 |
PEREZ CAMERO GABRIEL ARHOM
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11502535 |
CHACON SAYAGO MARLON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12231450 |
TORRES PAEZ ANDY ENRIQUE ONOFRE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13468451 |
VILLAMIZAR PULIDO ADRIANA MILDRE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15501854 |
MEZA VERA MARGIORIE CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11112155 |
OCHOA LEAL ANA JANETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19133145 |
HEREIRA GANDICA DANIELIX GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19134454 |
LABRADOR AMEZQUITA DEYSI YOLIMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19878144 |
RANDAZZO SALGAR PIERANGELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9228749 |
LEMUS DIAZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10175646 |
CUIDA HIGUERA CARMEN CELINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9227246 |
GIRALDO CARLOS OCTAVIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10159947 |
CAMPEROS CORONA INGRID MAYELI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11504656 |
VIVAS MORA ANA ELIZABETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16540247 |
CHACON MARQUEZ JHONNY ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5683943 |
PALENCIA DE VAZQUEZ JANNETT COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10175143 |
CACERES GUILLEN ADOLFO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9249447 |
QUIROZ QUIROZ JOSE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14708146 |
PULIDO ZAMBRANO JORGELUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17502044 |
PARADA CONTRERAS ARTURO DANIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19134455 |
AMEZQUITA CAÑAS MARY CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9212952 |
RAMIREZ DE ANGARITA BEATRIZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-33456851 |
FERNANDEZ SANDOVAL GRACE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12815146 |
MORENO NELSON JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17817645 |
DIAZ DIAZ MARIA ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8713849 |
MOLINA GUERRERO JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14042347 |
MALDONADO CHACON ANGIE SMILE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6570650 |
AGUILAR PEÑALOZA NAIDA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15988856 |
JAIMES MARQUEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19878644 |
HERMOSO MOLINA GRECIA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11496252 |
CACERES MARTINEZ RAFAEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16958945 |
CARDENAS NIÑO GENARO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19596260 |
ARELLANO CARRILLO JORGE LUIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13973271 |
CEBALLOS PASTRAN YOSMAR YUDERKYS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15856474 |
RODRIGUEZ FLORES ALFREDO RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15502770 |
ZAMBRANO SANCHEZ GUILLERMO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13972569 |
CARO CONTRERAS JHON ENRRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17126357 |
ORTIZ GONZALEZ ZULMA LILIANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18880072 |
FUMO GOMEZ PIERINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16230271 |
MEDINA GARCIA JESUS DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15156868 |
GONZALEZ FRANCO DARCY MILEIBY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17810458 |
LABRADOR NIETO ROSVELYN NATHALY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18991365 |
BENITEZ ZAFRA YHONNY MIGUEL ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26594077 |
CORREA RAMIREZ CARLOS ARTURO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13927371 |
AUGELLO VARGAS MARLYN ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9218371 |
LOPEZ CONTRERAS JOSE MEDARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19768874 |
LENDEWIG MALDONADO DIANA MICHELLY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16708268 |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ MARYS COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11507558 |
BRICEÑO GARCIA JENNY GERMANIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14872477 |
VIVAS ZAMBRANO JESUS ANDERSSON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10160463 |
DE LEON SAYAGO DENIS ELISEO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10857573 |
BRUCES MORENO RAFAEL ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21341458 |
GUERRERO SANCHEZ LIZMAR CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26493557 |
GARCIA RUJANO SAIR ELIXANDER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10173857 |
PERNIA MORA LUZ MARILIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5684659 |
MESA GONZALEZ MARIA DE LAS NIEVES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14212066 |
VARGAS CASIQUE RAUL CELESTINO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27462475 |
RAMIREZ PEREZ JHON DOUGLAS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18257860 |
NIÑO ARELLANO YUSBEL MARIELY
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16410461 |
BEQUER VALERO VANESSA ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21417168 |
SUESCUN CORDERO JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21002667 |
CANTOR VILLAMIZAR JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15231893 |
SIERRA CORONADO YELIBETH SOLMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12631494 |
JIMENEZ CASTELLANOS DUBRASKA ZULMEY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24337379 |
GANDICA CARDENAS CLEYNE NABORY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11507091 |
MONCADA CARRERO YOVANY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10159183 |
MOLINA CASTELLANOS DEIXY JANETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26068888 |
PEREZ BAUTISTA SAHARAY YULIANY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24743281 |
MULATO MENDEZ DENNYN WILFRED
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19360592 |
SANDOVAL CASTILLO JEFFREN EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19358695 |
CARRERO YANEZ EDUARDO ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13097891 |
MORALES ORTEGA JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13587383 |
VILORIA MURILLO JHONY RADAMES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9215379 |
JOVES MONTERO ROSSANA ESTHER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17810891 |
SILVA SANABRIA RAFAEL AUGUSTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13505878 |
LUNA CRUZ ALFREDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18391981 |
MORALES MORA MARIA FERNANDA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18878879 |
ROA VELAZCO MARIELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11507098 |
NEGRON SALAS NEY OMEZZI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26767785 |
DUQUE SANGUINO IVETTE GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27634878 |
VIVAS DIAZ ANDREA VALENTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25375982 |
FERNANDEZ MURHIB MARIA ALEXANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18392279 |
LOPEZ ARELLANO EVELIN YOCELMAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18991689 |
CHACON CARVAJAL HARRINSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10162380 |
CASTELLANOS ANGULO JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29810288 |
AUGELLO SANCHEZ FIORELLA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13891088 |
BAYEN RAMIREZ LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10156898 |
SANTAELLA PARADA ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21002683 |
CARDONA MORENO ISMENIA YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13145195 |
VIVAS RICO ANGEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18499890 |
LUENGAS FUENMAYOR MARTIN JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14265781 |
SOSA ZAMBRANO WENDY MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |