CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30201502 |
VILLAMIZAR BAUTISTA WILSON ALFONSO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16228310 |
PRATO TORTOLERO JAVIER RODOLFO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14504110 |
USECHE PARADA YONER VICENTE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-5681017 |
ESLAVA CALA LUIS GERARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30724414 |
ANDRADE MERCHAN ISABELLA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16983914 |
HERNANDEZ CARDENAS MARIA LUISA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13973712 |
VILLAMARIN MOLINA JUAN GABRIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28422812 |
RAMIREZ VARGAS CESAR EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13148016 |
CHACON BARROETA JOAN MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16229416 |
GUERRERO CONTRERAS OLFRE RODNEY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24776104 |
MORALES MENDOZA EGDUAR ADOLFO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9229813 |
HERNANDEZ CARRERO NACARID DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16229516 |
COLMENARES FIALLO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25164101 |
VELANDIA BLANCO JUAN SEBASTIAN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9466507 |
MENDOZA DE OSORIO LILIA MARGARITA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9242114 |
MALDONADO VARGAS JOSE OSWALDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15079418 |
DELGADO LINARES MARIA TERESA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14408203 |
ESTE DE DOMADOR CARMEN EDITH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9211217 |
CHACON CARVAJAL NOEL IGNACIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6447501 |
URUEñA DE CONTRERAS MARTHA SIBONEY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12229609 |
COLINA MORENO RICARDO ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12974107 |
OLIVEROS GRANADOS MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23540706 |
CONTRERAS CARRERO REISON FABIAN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11496910 |
VILORIA CHACON NANCY XIOMARA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25918202 |
MORENO GONZALEZ JAHINARD JOUSSEMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14041909 |
CHACON CACERES JAMES AUGUSTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24744113 |
GUERRERO PULIDO BRYAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24149007 |
GOMEZ SANCHEZ CONSTANZA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28417207 |
PEREZ PEREZ DANIEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13148413 |
CABALLERO ANNY YESENIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16541421 |
DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ REINA MARIANA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12518332 |
ORTIZ BONILLA DORIS EMILIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10174423 |
ROMERO CASIQUE GOLFAN ALEXIS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-9469628 |
DUQUE MENDEZ MARIA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10152920 |
IBARRA SUAREZ RONNY ERNESTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23176922 |
CORREA DE HERNANDEZ AZUCENA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26492031 |
RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS FRANCYS DANIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19244429 |
SILVA PEREZ ANGEL RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10153820 |
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ NEDDY ILE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10156722 |
VARGAS SANCHEZ ALFREDO ARNULFO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9338030 |
RAMIREZ ROA WILMER ORLANDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18990619 |
MARQUEZ AVENDAÑO GLORIA PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10152628 |
PEREZ CHACON LEONARDO ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12604728 |
REYES YANEZ FABIOLA SUSANA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8105831 |
ZAMBRANO DUQUE NELSON JAIRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5642933 |
MORALES ROPERO EDGAR ISMAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19359236 |
MORENO ZERPA LUIS ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14708421 |
SARRAMERA AVILA EDUARDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13505831 |
MURILLO VARELA ANGEL NOE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9344533 |
ZAMBRANO MEDINA YORLEY MARGARITA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20628425 |
BELLO CAMACHO PEDRO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9248720 |
OREJARENA BECERRA SONIA YUZBETH
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5675434 |
VELANDIA FUENTES MARIA CONSUELO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13804031 |
OCAMPO REMOLINA ANGELICA SUSANA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10164633 |
CAMPEROS SAIRA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21108023 |
OROPEZA JIMENEZ YONEL HUMBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29580924 |
VELEZ BARRERA CRISTOPHER SMITH
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28696028 |
FIGUEREDO SOLORZANO CARLA DIANELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10174825 |
COLMENARES ARRIETA LUIS OMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18019520 |
SEPULVEDA GUERRERO JENNY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13278749 |
RAMIREZ RAMONA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23513251 |
GUEDEZ CANO RAQUEL ARELYS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16779856 |
ROMERO PARRA MANUEL ALEJANDRO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13506743 |
CASTRO DE SANTANDER MARIA EUGENIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9211652 |
GARCIA CONTRERAS SILVIA ANIV
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25405456 |
MARQUEZ OLIVEROS NAYLA LORENA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7943842 |
RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ CARLAENICK SUSANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13763143 |
MARQUEZ CONTRERAS BETTY DEL SOCORRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16123858 |
MENDEZ MENDOZA IVAN GUILLERMO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10744560 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ NELY DEL ROSARIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21221747 |
SANTOS CACERES CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10165861 |
ZAMBRANO GARAY ADELITA EMILU
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19599339 |
ALVARADO VIVAS ADRIAN ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17497059 |
GANDICA CHACON JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17677655 |
PEREZ MORENO ROCIO DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11960549 |
DIAZ RAMIREZ JACKSON ALFONSO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11111049 |
SOTO ROSMARY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18991255 |
MENDOZA DE FREITAS CINDY ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15027153 |
CONTRERAS GAMEZ ELBA YELITZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14504144 |
COLMENARES RAMIREZ HIDANIA JAFET
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12815338 |
MENDEZ PINTO YONATHAN JARON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29649842 |
ANDRADE HERNANDEZ YELGER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17678050 |
MARQUEZ LAGUADO MARIA STHEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12634460 |
ALVARADO JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12630948 |
BUSTAMANTE GUERRA FREDDY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13468138 |
LOPEZ DE COLMENARES KARINA LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14180540 |
ROJAS DE SANCHEZ EDGLAYS ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9241541 |
CARDENAS GOMEZ CLAUDIA MARISOL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26493540 |
DUEÑAS GOYENECHE DANNYBEL ORIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23540248 |
ARELLANO ARELLANO JHONY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18091677 |
SALCEDO ROJAS JOSE JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17028073 |
MESA CONTRERAS OSCAR ENRIQUE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10164170 |
CASTILLO TARAZONA YNGRID COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10177897 |
FLOREZ HERNANDEZ IVAN DARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30228094 |
ALVIAREZ SANCHEZ ORIANA NAKARY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23540081 |
SANDOVAL NIETO LUIS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26808567 |
CONOPOIMA MALDONADO GERARDO RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17370168 |
SANCHEZ CASTILLO JUAN ALBERTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21220094 |
RICO FUENTES ENYELBER JAIR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27086082 |
MOLINA GONZALEZ ALEXANDRA YERARDIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15027286 |
ROSALES SANCHEZ DANNY EPIFANIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29888766 |
GONZALEZ ALVARADO LUIS ADOLFO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8041073 |
UZCATEGUI GUILLEN MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17358785 |
MORA DE LOZADA FLOR MILENE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14371465 |
RAMIREZ GARCIA YOLEYMA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13506966 |
MARTINEZ MOLINA JOSE DIONILDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18353090 |
TORRES COLMENARES YONATHAN FRANCISCO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12971990 |
OVALLES NUÑEZ JULIETA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25463192 |
BECERRA MEDINA JOSE MIGUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21219072 |
FERNANDEZ ROSALES MARIA VERONYCA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5682089 |
NIÑO SUAREZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6550780 |
GONCALVEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25602571 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ FULVIA YENITZA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26068388 |
MARQUEZ PEREZ PEDRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11502564 |
RAMIREZ SOLORZANO RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29960166 |
CONTRERAS MORENO EVERTH JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20627089 |
VIVAS GONZALEZ CARYOLY PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19502977 |
BUSTOS GUTIERREZ CARLA DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17206587 |
CASTRO MENDEZ EDDY YOHELI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18565796 |
MONTILVA GARCIA CARLOS ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |