CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8374520 |
MAICAN JOSE RICARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11778414 |
URBANEJA CARMONA PEDRO EMILIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27767801 |
BLANCO GUEVARA JESUS ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26865307 |
CENTENO NAVARRO YELISMAR JESABE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22708210 |
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ ELIZABETH JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13656303 |
COA SERRANO JOSE MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6530022 |
FARIAS JIMENEZ CANDIDO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20022109 |
URBINA PAEZ CESAR DOMINGO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22708922 |
AZOCAR ALEMAN ANGELI JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11782102 |
ROSALES MAURERA MARISOL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25409902 |
VELIZ MENDEZ KEYSER DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26157020 |
FARIAS MARCANO MARIA GUADALUPE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11782620 |
GARCIA LUIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11449225 |
APISCOPO MILAGROS JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21390304 |
DONA GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26997620 |
FIGUEROA MENESES ROGER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11336817 |
LOPEZ CARMEN ROSARIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12148513 |
PASERO JESUS RAFAEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25283108 |
CARREÑO ARASME MIRIANGELA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10467501 |
CASTILLO OLIVERO FRANCERVIA JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14253412 |
MENA BASTARDO LISANDRO MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11341511 |
MAZA LARRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9289019 |
SARRAMERA LIXANDRA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9072123 |
GARCIA GARCIA JUAN CELESTINO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26360211 |
LAREZ LUISANA CELINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16176311 |
MARTINEZ CEDEÑO LEIDY MARIAN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8374611 |
CAIRO GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30440312 |
CASTRO ROJAS ARAMSEC JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12538422 |
CABELLO HERNANDEZ PEDRO GUSTAVO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10506204 |
PEREZ BASTARDO LUISA CORINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13475429 |
MARIAGUA YSRRAEL JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11448148 |
GUEVARA PATIÑO HENRY ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9901241 |
CABELLO MARTINEZ PEDRO MANUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12539048 |
CARPIO ILDEMARO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11342537 |
CABELLO HERNANDEZ AMIRTHA JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27325440 |
MORENO PLAZA BRENNER KAULINVER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10308543 |
RODRIGUEZ VALLENILLA GLADYS JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23898244 |
RODRIGUEZ ENYULIS CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22713138 |
BERMUDEZ ROJAS RAMON DEL VALLE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11778336 |
LOPEZ DE LUNA ANLY CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20023327 |
MENESES PARRA CARLOS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21051742 |
RODRIGUEZ ZARRAMERA HECTOR LUIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16940436 |
MENESES TOVAR JHONNYER MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14858041 |
FEBRES JIMENEZ CARLOS FELIPE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24863645 |
MONRROY GUEVARA MARLENIS DEL VALLE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9893127 |
GALLARDO ASCANIO OSBEL DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23898727 |
DIAZ SANTIL ANDRES ARGENIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28608633 |
TORRES MARTINEZ JOIMER ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9284243 |
MENDOZA RIVAS ZULAY CONCEPCION
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30670727 |
SANCHEZ APISCOPO EMILIO ADOLFO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9289650 |
SALAZAR RAMON ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11012438 |
VISAEZ JESUS SALVADOR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13916834 |
BRITO VALDERREY JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28608644 |
GARCIA LINDO MARCELINO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31293830 |
GUZMAN RAMOS ANGEL EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26341844 |
CAMPOS MIRANDA JOSE DOMINGO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26531234 |
CASTRO BETANCOURT GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28608532 |
RODRIGUEZ TORRES LUIS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26997546 |
NAVARRO DE LA ROSA ANDRELYS MICHELL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6945235 |
TILLERO MARVELYS DEL JESUS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-22708353 |
ACAGUA GONZALEZ GLENYS DEL VALLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15903266 |
BOUTTO AZOCAR RAMON ERNESTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27248657 |
CORTEZ FIGUERA RUBEN ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12156254 |
GUILLENT RIVAS DIEGO RAUL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17546357 |
RAMOS MAESTRE YULEISIS COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11775555 |
BERMUDEZ BONAFINA SANDRA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13655552 |
BERMUDEZ BONAFINA MAYELIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13915659 |
ZARRAMERA TRINITARIO DIOMEDES JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25578263 |
LOPEZ ORTIZ HECMARY MARIANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25737065 |
FLORES ROJAS JONATHAN MIGUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8937660 |
CABRERA YSAIAS RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20023360 |
PULIDO MONRROY YUNEISKA DALETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26516251 |
DIAZ RONDON FRANKLIN RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8374053 |
AGUILERA MARQUEZ ORLANDO RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12791572 |
MEJIAS FREDDY RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13248770 |
ROJAS MAITA MARYLOIS JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19662266 |
BERMUDEZ URRIOLA YAMIL ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8374163 |
TOCUYO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14088563 |
MALAVE DE MONRROY YAMILE DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21051261 |
ORTIZ ROJAS WILMER ALFREDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10838964 |
FEBRES MARTINEZ HECTOR RAMON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13476170 |
SIFONTES RAMOS DAMELYS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17487158 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ DENYS ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22694769 |
LUCARELLI ALVAREZ LEONARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13421767 |
RODRIGUEZ NARVAEZ AMELIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17712151 |
MOROCOIMA GONZALEZ RONY RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18268764 |
RONDON ELIANA YSABEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15634564 |
RODRIGUEZ MISRRAIN DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15570257 |
AREVALO GIL KAREN DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24193853 |
CARPIO FERNANDEZ ZORELYS NEHEMIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12198683 |
MENDOZA RIVAS HILDAMARYS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12794786 |
ROCA DUERTO GILMAIRA CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22713194 |
GONZALEZ MENESES DILIANNY CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25622899 |
PIÑANGO LANDAETA JHONATHAN JUNIOR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14620189 |
LUNA HERNANDEZ EDGAR JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26997697 |
CAIRO RODRIGUEZ CESAR AUGUSTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15814291 |
ARASME LOPEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25823383 |
MAESTRE VELASQUEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17487994 |
MARQUEZ PABLO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17433384 |
BERMUDEZ MOTA IRIS CAROLINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19037484 |
QUIJADA BALBAS JAVIER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30670678 |
MARTINEZ MARCANO MANUEL ANDRES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26061180 |
TILLERO MOSQUEDA RAUL ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10301299 |
GASPAR HECTOR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14501586 |
FLORES MORGADO DOMINGO ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25781289 |
CEDEÑO TOVAR ARACELIS DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8353591 |
CAMPOS JESUS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12148897 |
GARCIA VIRICUAL AURA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23898286 |
MENESES TOVAR YONATHAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17091393 |
MENESES WELLS ROSELLI RUTH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20646690 |
ORTEGA GONZALEZ ANYI CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11600286 |
TORREALBA BOUTTO YUDIMAR ADELA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17975375 |
ARISMENDI SUBERO EDWARD ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14254279 |
BETANCOURT CARVAJAL JORIN OEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22713479 |
FEBRES SANTIL MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8374086 |
BOLIVAR OLGA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8374893 |
CARABALLO MARIN VICTOR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24280479 |
SANABRIA MARTINEZ MISCLEIDY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13655578 |
ASTUDILLO RODRIGUEZ ANGEL WUILFREDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25283996 |
OROSCO PARRA ROSANGELA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |