CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27746640 |
SALAZAR RODRIGUEZ YORFAN YOHUSSE YONNYER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-6316825 |
LOPEZ CASTRO ARQUIMIDES JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18390338 |
PAEZ VAAMONDEZ YERLIN YENIRETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21411622 |
SERRANO DAVID GEISEL PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29621128 |
ATEHORTUA HERNANDEZ ENERI ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26610436 |
AROCHA LEON LUIS CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16681245 |
JARABA JULIO KRIS DAYANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27099016 |
BARRIOS GARCIA ALEJANDRA ISABEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12907442 |
UZCATEGUI LINARES ANA RAMONA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12401603 |
PEREZ SERRANO ROSA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18568403 |
JIMENEZ CORTEZ YELITZA ALEXANDRA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24278827 |
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ JUNIOR LEONARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32951206 |
SIOLO MENDOZA ANAVELIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16909322 |
SOTO CRUZ MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16029825 |
SERRA GOMEZ JHONNY RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26367709 |
ZAMARO URBINA CHRISTIAN ANDRES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18030122 |
HERNANDEZ GRISMAR ALEJANDRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23160527 |
GRANADO SANDOVAL VILLAMIL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25218202 |
ENCISO GONZALEZ JOSE ANDRES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16892941 |
ROJAS GARCIA CARMEN ADRIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18830535 |
FUENTES APONTE VILMA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18378410 |
GODOY ERIKA ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16378329 |
GUTIERREZ GODOY ANDERSON JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17388730 |
LARA GUILLERMO JONATHAN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10345109 |
SIMOZA ALCALA JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29666947 |
VARELA ROJAS GRACIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19124545 |
INSERRI ALCALA EDIXON MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21134749 |
MONASTERIOS AVILA NEPTALI RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22544831 |
LEON MARINA LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20490517 |
ANALLA FARIAS KENDER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25225869 |
MARCANO VALDERRAMA NEYLIN ALEXANDRA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10818484 |
DIAZ DE GUTIERREZ ANA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15439587 |
MANUITT POMPA THAIS TAMARA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13123393 |
ARAY OSORIO MANUEL ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25232463 |
MUJICA PAREDES ELIU MICHEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11030792 |
LEON PIÑANGO CARMEN JULIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14718064 |
CAMACHO PEREIRA FRAMPTON FREDERICK
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6545465 |
TORRES NINOSKA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22354851 |
SOLARTE GUTIERREZ YASLIN DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14600498 |
CASTELLANOS GIOVANNI JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17387858 |
GELVIS MARTINEZ PETER ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6841256 |
MORALES PALMA MARIA YSABEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27671489 |
COSTA TABORDA ANTONELLA VALENTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14164575 |
GRATEROL GONZALEZ MINNELIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20493479 |
URBINA PAREDES CARLOS EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21806470 |
QUISPE HUAMAN MARCIAL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9938664 |
HINDRIAGO LUIS MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15723961 |
DIAZ RAMIREZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26268466 |
MARTINEZ MARCANO ADRIANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21134065 |
DAVID IBARRA MAYERLYN ANGELICA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23622976 |
MUÑOZ GOITA EFREN JUNIOR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26993678 |
CUEVA URBINA ROXANYELLIS DEIMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24331556 |
PEREIRA FERNANDEZ YESIKA ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17299462 |
HERNANDEZ BENAVENTES JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17077662 |
CAÑIZALEZ ROJAS MARIA EUGENIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20653766 |
DE PONTE UZCATEGUI DIEGO UVELINO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22908491 |
TAPIA ORELLANA JAIME BOLIVAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30259652 |
AGUILAR BETANCOURT JESCARLI ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21412180 |
AMARICUA RODRIGUEZ ANDRY ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17509057 |
VASQUEZ COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |