CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17269300 |
MONASTERIO LOPEZ HENRY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30407307 |
PACHECO RUIZ YULIANA COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-6513506 |
MONTEROLA DE MONSALVE MARIA CRISTINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12401608 |
BELANDRIA INFANTE KATIUSCKA ZULIMA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14165020 |
CARDENAS CARDENAS ALBA DEL MAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11026920 |
ANSEUME XIOMARA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16247714 |
GARCIA VALLEJO MARGARITA JOSEFINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9453206 |
SANCHEZ RAMIREZ JESUS MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11615711 |
BRICEÑO DALIA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10911208 |
INFANTE VICTOR SEGUNDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29584403 |
MORA ZAPATA JEOVANY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18037524 |
SARACUAL ESPINOZA MILEYDIS CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12454514 |
MARTINEZ MEDINA SOLANGER JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10369424 |
CASTRO HERNANDEZ YOLIMAR MICAELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15369608 |
CEDEÑO GONZALEZ YESENIA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15788000 |
JIMENEZ LUIS CESAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24862904 |
GONZALEZ RUIZ CRISTHIAN DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16705304 |
VUELVAS EZQUIER ENZO RUBEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14454424 |
CASTRO VILLANUEVA RICARDO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7966306 |
GONZALEZ CADENAS ARYS JUDITH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17268714 |
RAMIREZ GARCIA EDWARD ALBERT
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23618214 |
CORDOVA SARACHE GIOVANNY ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20802107 |
BLANDIN RIOS YORJANS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20490718 |
LOPEZ SALAS ANDREA DEIMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28116109 |
LANDAETA HERRERA LUIS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18829810 |
VASQUEZ MARTINEZ OSWALDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13123815 |
PACHECO PEREZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26489603 |
URBINA YDROGO NEYKER JULIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18942121 |
CASTILLO ORELLANA LUIS ALVARO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28754323 |
ZAMBRANO MATA ANGEL GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16904027 |
MORALES CARPIO JOEL AGUSTIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19022147 |
CHACON VELASQUEZ ANDERSON CARS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13614544 |
ARDILA CUELLAR CLAUDIA ESPERANZA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6510631 |
PACHECO DULCE MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15022248 |
PLACENCIA HENRIQUEZ ZAIRA ELIZABETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11030545 |
DELGADO CHIRINO OFELIA MARGARITA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11567933 |
CARREÑO RIVAS CARMEN ELENA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22484743 |
FONTALVO MAURY SINDY JOHANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20026643 |
CORDOVA SARACHE JOHANNITH ELIZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15931242 |
MERCADO DE HORTA ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19941638 |
PARABABI WILFREDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6662047 |
BELLO ANZOLA ALEXIS VICENTE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13993325 |
OLIVARES DUARTE LESLYE JOHANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27818540 |
VARGAS BELLO KLEIBER JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11026425 |
LOPEZ JOSE ARGENIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25847828 |
GUERRERO CABARCAS KELY JOHANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6513727 |
HERNANDEZ PARRA CARMEN LUISA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21343145 |
SOJO LOPEZ YULEIMA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20491644 |
BLANCO JIMENEZ DIEGO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16877936 |
MARTINEZ NELSON JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24691739 |
FIGUERA ALVAREZ KAREN NAIYELI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18818442 |
GOMEZ PEREZ LUIS ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6707245 |
FLAMEZ CLAUDIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26411730 |
CASTILLO MENDOZA EDERLICK CARINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26268832 |
OVALLES DIAZ WINDER JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20491327 |
CHACON CHIRINOS MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19734843 |
NAVA MENDEZ RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19353047 |
VELASCO RAMIREZ GERSON ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13935825 |
AVILE MARAPACUTO MARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18185527 |
MECIA PAREDES JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30165654 |
PADILLA MACAIBARES ANDREA SOFIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12071354 |
GONZALEZ ECHENIQUE BELKIS MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15725769 |
GARCIA BLANCO JUAN CARLOS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18022966 |
MARTINEZ HOLGUIN JOSELYN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25216054 |
ANGULO VALERO JUNIOR JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20027156 |
HUISE GUERRA MIRLENIS MARLLYNER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22386251 |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ LUDIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20275466 |
SANCHEZ MORALES NAYIRIS EMILIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26993671 |
RODRIGUEZ PIÑANGO RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17290673 |
BRAQUE LOPEZ ANDERSON JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16706571 |
PINO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17556363 |
VASQUEZ VILLARROEL ANLLIS MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13124050 |
DIAZ RIVAS ZULEIMA VICTORIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17531571 |
PADILLA ILARRAZA EDDER JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30154273 |
CARRASQUEL CASTILLO ADRIANA VALENTINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15664265 |
UTRERA RAMIREZ DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17186757 |
MARQUEZ DUGARTE BIANCA LISBET
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19869554 |
VARGAS FARIAS UBEL JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12055265 |
ROBLES JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10307473 |
VELIZ RIVAS SULMA COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19963060 |
CAMARIPANO GAMEZ ELIAS ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20221565 |
ORTIZ DARNELIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19563771 |
GUTIERREZ JENNY KLAUDIMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27622771 |
BLANDIN RIOS YOSEF ENMANUEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20028272 |
FIGUEROA PEREIRA JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19737363 |
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ SELENE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21414761 |
MORENO CENTENO GENESIS DANEIDA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7234073 |
BAQUERO NORCA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14728463 |
GARCIA SILVA HEIDI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19649460 |
ROJAS ASTUDILLO CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12814785 |
SUAREZ MENDOZA OSCAR ORLANDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13419175 |
PEREZ BELISARIO PEDRO JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19290286 |
MEDINA CASTRO MAYREN NATHALY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24057881 |
POLO RIQUET ALFONSO RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18600477 |
CASTELLANO SILVA YASILETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20825588 |
BASSA DIAZ JULIO CESAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15431194 |
VALERO PABON NIEVES DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28616789 |
BORRELLI VALOR CARLEANNA LICARLYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11680179 |
MOTA REYES EULOGIO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17021381 |
GONZALEZ GRANADO JOSE DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20596196 |
IBARRA GARCIA DAIRELIS VANESSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6404785 |
VISO RODRIGUEZ JOSE FRANKLIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27099584 |
SANZ GUDIÑO YONATAN RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22702387 |
SALAZAR BRITO SIMON ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25516478 |
SOJO FERNANDEZ YOSELY CLARIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16818099 |
BOLIVAR CASTILLO EDWAR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11569988 |
ARGUINZONES BANDES ROSA MARGARITA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26367089 |
ESPINOZA BRAVO RICHARD JOSUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26740193 |
PINTO VASQUEZ MAURO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19203486 |
VEGA MONTES GILBERTO JUNIOR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26252788 |
ACOSTA ALVARADO JADERLIN ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20220297 |
AGUILERA ANDRADEZ CLARITZA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30153976 |
YANES ARDILA GENDERSON ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12354980 |
RAMIREZ CARDENAS FRANCY YORAIMA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22778089 |
GUERRERO ALVAREZ MARVIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14845498 |
MORA CONTRERAS JAVIER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22508377 |
TOVAR HERNANDEZ YETZI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16705680 |
MILLA DE YBARRA MAYURY GIOVANNA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27993388 |
LOPEZ MENDEZ FRANYERLIN ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14164678 |
GRATEROL ESCALONA JOHANNA VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |