CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14810703 |
RODRIGUEZ TORRES JOSUE GEREMIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30601314 |
RODRIGUEZ TORREALBA MARIANGEL DE LOS ANGELES
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13880308 |
GONZALEZ WILMAR MIGUEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22186216 |
MOGOLLON RODRIGUEZ JUNIOR DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22268509 |
ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ HENMY YOXELI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27829116 |
SUAREZ MORILLO MARYELI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12884714 |
BORGES MARTINEZ MARCOS ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10121503 |
MARTINEZ CARMINO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9578120 |
JIMENEZ MATHEUS JUAN DE DIOS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16239418 |
JIMENEZ VARGAS ROGELIO EDICTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29578310 |
SILVA RODRIGUEZ CARLISMAR DANIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29795000 |
ARROYO ALCALA JAIME MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14593603 |
ESCALONA DE HERNANDEZ YELITZA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13679600 |
JIMENEZ ROLANDO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21244900 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ AMADO JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20044710 |
RODRIGUEZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23491511 |
MEJIAS YEPEZ CARLOS CIRILO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19687320 |
MARTINEZ MENDEZ YUSNEIBY ANDERLIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24201122 |
RODRIGUEZ ESCALONA ADALBERTO DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11586618 |
MENDOZA LEONOR MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22264603 |
RODRIGUEZ DE ANTEQUERA ANGELICA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25348523 |
HERRERA GIMENEZ KEVIN KEISIN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10956207 |
BORGES DE MARTINEZ DORYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10121818 |
GARRIDO GARCIA YESENIA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20666412 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ NILMARYS JOHANNYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10957209 |
ORTIZ GARCIA YAMILET DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13196004 |
MARTINEZ PACHECO LAURA SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24667207 |
RAGA LOVERA JOSE ABEISY
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13343112 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA RODRIGO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14352513 |
SILVA CARMEN LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20667428 |
RAMOS JEHAN CARLOS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22268635 |
JIMENEZ TOVAR CRUZ MARI
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19051340 |
YEPEZ MORILLO LIBANY LEIDIMAR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-6493443 |
MONASTERIOS HERNANDEZ TIBISAY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16957841 |
LOPEZ COLMENAREZ JOHANA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17784547 |
URRIETA ALVARADO JOSELIN CLARET
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13344548 |
FREITEZ HERNANDEZ PETRA ALTAGRACIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28419240 |
FERNANDEZ DELGADO CALINYETH LUCYMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22262939 |
GARRIDO DE GOMES MARIANNY LISBETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11587130 |
NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ NANCY YAMILET
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25485534 |
ARAUJO GIL VICTOR MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18422239 |
QUERALES TORREALBA JOSEPH ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30130136 |
LOPEZ DUQUE FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10956928 |
VALERA DAZA ISMENIA MARITZA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12369428 |
ESCALONA MORALES LOIDA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14810747 |
ORTIZ AGUERO NORELIS MARICRUZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10122729 |
REAÑEZ VIZCAYA NELSON EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13867426 |
RODRIGUEZ ESCALONA ELLERY TOMAS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16735044 |
PUERTA ESCALONA CARLOS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29912633 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ LEIDIMAR ADRIANA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7988343 |
GRANADILLO ESCALONA GICELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10957331 |
GUEDEZ DOUGLAS ALVENIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26141840 |
MOLINA ALVARADO JESUS ALBENIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12370039 |
RODRIGUEZ LUIS JAIRO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15919735 |
LUNA FLORES FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19849428 |
PEREZ GOYO GERIMAR JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21244525 |
MENDOZA TORRES ANYELIN COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25138225 |
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ DANIELA ESTEFANIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19572035 |
ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ YUILMER YAIR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13662848 |
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ EMILIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-25471756 |
SILVA PERAZA LEANDRY OLIMAR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10964962 |
GOYO LEON JOSE ARCADIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11586961 |
VALERA MENDOZA SARA JOSEFINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15426462 |
ORTIZ DUIN JUAN GABRIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21053061 |
ALVARADO ESCALONA VICENTE JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13867474 |
MENDEZ YUSMARY MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14810468 |
DAMAS SILVA CARLOS LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19686657 |
MEDINA JIMENEZ ERIKA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26305068 |
PEREZ GIMENEZ ELADIO ALIRIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17874550 |
VALENZUELA HERNANDEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25471675 |
BONILLA OCHOA PAOLA SILIBET
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19114570 |
PEREZ BONILLA OSWALDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10956474 |
ESCALONA MORALES RITA GREGORIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17873262 |
PUERTA LINAREZ ELSY DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20668754 |
ALVARADO PEREZ EIKER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26141368 |
ORTIZ ESCALONA LUIS MIGUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22263472 |
ALVARADO RANGEL GIEZI RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25760751 |
GARCIA JIMENEZ YILBER JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27034153 |
PEREZ RAMOS JORGE LUIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18431664 |
ARAUJO RODRIGUEZ BERTHA MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27217551 |
SUAREZ ORTIZ ALEXANDER RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19850371 |
MENDOZA GARCIA MARCOS JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9625169 |
PEREZ STAMPONE ROSARIO ELVIRA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5439966 |
RODRIGUEZ NELSON RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18135271 |
ALVARADO ALVAREZ JOSE ERNESTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30130175 |
ARROYO ORTIZ ANYER LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17134769 |
RIVERO DE GARCES TANIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15105370 |
LOPEZ QUINTERO LUISANA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30301268 |
SILVA YEPEZ JHONNER BLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13881754 |
MENDEZ KATIUSCA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-6730488 |
SUAREZ ARANGUREN KADORNO DE JESUS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14810088 |
SILVA VALENZUELA JOSE EVARISTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-28165781 |
BONILLA GUTIERREZ WILMARY NOHEMI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11585376 |
TORREALBA TORREALBA EDUARDA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7465992 |
ORTIZ DE ORTIZ ZULEIMA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13868994 |
HERNANDEZ GARCIA CARLOS LUIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17018489 |
LARA SANCHEZ MELKI DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26487378 |
GALINDEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA REBECA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25688185 |
NAKABE YAMAMOTO OLGA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17132576 |
CASTAÑEDA ALVAREZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22262979 |
MENDOZA PEREZ GLENNY DEL VALLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16736595 |
MARQUEZ ROMERO RAMON JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19849889 |
FREITEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24925677 |
TORRES TORRES LINA PAOLA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18137778 |
RODRIGUEZ GOYO ALDO SAVIER
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24667390 |
MENDOZA TORREALBA YULIBER DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22263382 |
PEREZ BARRETO DIOSMARY DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13084979 |
AGUILAR ARANGUREN MARIA EUGENIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14228596 |
PIÑA YEPEZ ANA VIRGINIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30129778 |
BARRIOS REA RICHARD EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26798492 |
MORALES MORALES GREGORY JOSUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13519492 |
AGUERO CASTAÑEDA ARELYS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16957095 |
PEREZ COLMENARES JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18356186 |
ESCALONA DE GARCIA DILMAR SORALYS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14353180 |
LEON FLORES MILAGROS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11944597 |
GOMEZ RAMELBIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19572886 |
MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ VICTOR DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10124891 |
HERNANDEZ FELIX FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26487482 |
HERNANDEZ OCHOA ISAMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22269298 |
ALVARADO MENDOZA HIMBER YOEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |