CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11510524 |
SALAS MARTINEZ YSMARY BEATRIZ
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15424308 |
ECHENIQUE BARCO CARLOS JAVIER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9520808 |
GARCIA YAGUA PETRA SORELLY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15654306 |
SANTANA COLMENARES DERBIN RAUL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9626212 |
HURTADO DE PEREZ NORELLY JOMAR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12882617 |
JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ NALINLE SARAI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20432708 |
SANCHEZ SANTANDER JOSE BLADIMIR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23495304 |
PACHECO GUDIÑO JOSE ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27829020 |
PERDOMO ALVARADO EMMANUEL ALEXANDER JOSUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27034810 |
SANTOS REYES JOSMIR ADRIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11583908 |
LEON GAMBOA GREGORIO DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18460412 |
MONZON ALMEIDA ANNELINGTH YURUBI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20666029 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE GABINO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17872832 |
SANGRONIS MENDOZA BIANESSA NAILETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16419505 |
RODRIGUEZ ROAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17873024 |
PIÑA SIRA DIXON ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12594613 |
DAZA GIMENEZ ZOILA GRACIELA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14031231 |
LA CRUZ TORREALBA RUBEN DARIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11583227 |
LUCENA MENDOZA NORELIS COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20666004 |
VILLEGAS ALMAO YOLMARY JOSEFINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15427112 |
TORRES DE BONILLA MARLY RAICEEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10609130 |
FERNANDEZ AIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19687719 |
PEREZ TORRES YOSELYN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7352511 |
GONZALEZ GIMENEZ IRMA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10804602 |
GALLEGOS DURAN JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7392405 |
ALE SIBRIAN FLORMERYS NOHELVIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20666304 |
MENDOZA PERDOMO INES CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7987824 |
LEON GOMEZ JOSE ALIRIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23491605 |
FREITEZ VASQUEZ DANGER GABRIEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17132310 |
PEREZ GOMEZ RAUL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29506751 |
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ YULIANNY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14809145 |
JIMENEZ SILVA MARIA TERESA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17640057 |
CARRILLO MENDOZA MARCOS TULIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27987352 |
SUAREZ HERNANDEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27829239 |
MORILLO TORREALBA VIANCA COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24201942 |
PALMA JIMENEZ GRECIA SINOE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10777655 |
FREITEZ GARCIA LILA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20323145 |
ESCALONA DIAZ RICARDO DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11588849 |
PEREZ CASTILLO JUAN LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21055447 |
CONTRERAS YEPEZ ANGEL ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19113250 |
CONTRERAS YEPEZ OSWALDO RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19283440 |
CHIRINOS CHIRINOS CARLOS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7466444 |
JIMENEZ CARLOS ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22266457 |
SANCHEZ HUNG LUIS FERNANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20471346 |
AGUILAR DELGADO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21244245 |
FLORES GONZALEZ DENIS ADRIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23491958 |
LINAREZ GONZALEZ JAIRO ORLANDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11585934 |
VALERA CHACON MIGUELANGEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20667647 |
DUIN SUAREZ RAFAEL ANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22263743 |
MUJICA COLMENARES EDDIMAR NAZARETH
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14810748 |
RIVERO CRISTINA ROMELIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13371056 |
CAMEJO RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25471236 |
CASTILLO RIVERO ALBERMARY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22269363 |
BENITEZ JIMENEZ SILENE DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9253761 |
OCHOA GARCIA DILCIA PASTORA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29673142 |
ALVARADO TOVAR EULIMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13880463 |
ALDANA SUAREZ MARIA VERONICA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12370361 |
LARA LARA YARITZA MARIELENA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10125362 |
VELIZ BARRETO AULOGELIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14094434 |
RODRIGUEZ BURGOS LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24201888 |
CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ MARIA FERNANDA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19571372 |
CRESPO LUCENA FRED MANUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-29795376 |
MEDINA VEGAS JIBSAYN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15272866 |
CURBATA MARTINEZ JESUS ALBERTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21055680 |
LUCENA PEREZ NIEVES ANDREINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6652886 |
SUAREZ MELENDEZ JULIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23491378 |
VARGAS MENDOZA JOSE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10960391 |
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24384792 |
VARGAS COLMENAREZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27388886 |
VELIZ BARRETO FABIAN ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29578771 |
NIETO LEON ANGELES DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20667697 |
LARA ESCALONA ROSANGELICA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29912970 |
SUAREZ HERNANDEZ JESUS ENRIQUE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25138794 |
RUMOR DE OLIVEIRA GENESIS NOHEMI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27388788 |
OCHOA LUCENA LUIS GABRIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16957195 |
LINAREZ SILVA ADRIAN ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16888685 |
GIANNINI NIETO CARLOS LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25471187 |
DAZA LEON AURIMIR ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28165083 |
HERNANDEZ ALVARADO JENNIFER JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15272275 |
GARCIA FLORES EDWAR JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12369778 |
MARTINEZ ANA ARISVELY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11587066 |
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ FRANCIS YULIBET
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17872285 |
GOYO JIMENEZ EVELIO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26487786 |
GUTIERREZ RIVERO ROSANNA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22268671 |
NARVAEZ ARAUJO NELSON ADRIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22275382 |
OCHOA CUNHA SUSYECNNYTH ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22263070 |
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14399168 |
SALAZAR RAFAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19548276 |
DIAZ ESCALONA XAVIERA YULIANNA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25348581 |
LEAL PEREZ JOSE ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |