CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27436818 |
DIAZ COLMENAREZ LUIS JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16736913 |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ZULY RAMONA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11585901 |
SANCHEZ LINARES JHONNY JESUS
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19113109 |
LINAREZ YESSICA DEL VALLE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15817103 |
SUAREZ JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17639810 |
ESCALONA ANA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27987614 |
SANDOVAL GUIA HELENN KATRINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7986118 |
VALENZUELA DE ALVAREZ HEIDDYMARI
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22268219 |
URDANETA PIÑA MIGUEL RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13181002 |
VARGAS SALON LIZNEIDA ERCILIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10958918 |
BLANCO COLMENAREZ ZULEYMA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25760619 |
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ WILFREDO ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30979802 |
LINAREZ MENDOZA RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6478217 |
RUIZ PEREZ IGNACIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18356321 |
PEREZ RUIZ DIANNY ROSIAMALY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7983717 |
MONTES AGUEDO ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6435701 |
PIÑERO LISCANO ALEXANDER GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14353318 |
SILVA FREITEZ DULCE MILAGROS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16060312 |
ESCALONA LUCIO ALFREDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10963115 |
PEREZ DE AGUERO DANETSY ANTONIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12593314 |
GONZALEZ RIVERO MARNOL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6730513 |
ESCOBAR JULIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9572504 |
PEREZ MARTIN JOSE ARMANDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14879313 |
VELAZCO JIMENEZ DENNYS GERVACIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10125624 |
GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ ALEXIS RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25760407 |
MUJICA SEQUERA MARIA JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9578603 |
SEQUERA AGUILAR RAMON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17133705 |
GUEDEZ ALVARADO KEINES MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13435800 |
PINEDA CRESPO YANOSKY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13519224 |
GOYO NUÑEZ JAVIER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15580551 |
ESCALONA AUSENCIO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10125830 |
GONZALEZ MAMBEL MARY CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11581533 |
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ FRANKLIN ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13898545 |
FLORES HERNANDEZ JORGE FELIX
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14031427 |
MONTES GONZALEZ ARGENIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24202043 |
SANCHEZ SEQUERA ANYILEXIS CIBELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27317534 |
LINAREZ GARCIA ALEXANDRA JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14809753 |
SUAREZ TORRES EGLYS YARITZA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24202246 |
LINAREZ GALINDEZ WILFERSON ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12594530 |
VALENZUELA GUTIERREZ ARMIS JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28328549 |
RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA KEVIN ALI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11586832 |
SILVA JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15776447 |
YEPEZ YUSTIZ HENRY ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7420841 |
FREITEZ DE GARCIA LILIANNE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15173350 |
NAUFAL EL BONNAYE YIGEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7463731 |
ALVARADO DE GORDILLO MARITZA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18431345 |
DUNO NUÑEZ DIANA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14586344 |
VARGAS TRUJILLO NEIDA JOSEFINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27987546 |
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ JULIANNYS GISEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26644452 |
VERGARA ARROYO YOHANNY MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10124827 |
MATHEUS COLMENAREZ YASMILI AUXILIADORA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10959839 |
PEREZ DUIN ANGEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17872648 |
LOAIZA PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25648649 |
VASQUEZ CASTILLO JHYONDRI ARTURO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25992438 |
GOMEZ JIMENEZ JESUS DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12083140 |
VERGARA VALDERRAMA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15817631 |
SANGRONIS TORREALBA RAMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13344643 |
RIVERO LEON RAMIRO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12594852 |
GARCIA JEAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10959327 |
TORREALBA RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9578166 |
ORTIZ GUTIERREZ MIGDALIA COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16239063 |
TORRES PEREZ FRANZULY YOSBELYS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10126482 |
GARCIA MENDOZA EDILMA COROMOTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12882259 |
JIMENEZ PERAZA LISMADIL MADYULIT
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17133583 |
FREITEZ CAÑIZALEZ YONNY DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13881954 |
ORTIZ HERNANDEZ HAIDEE MASSIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24668795 |
RIVERO RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL GUILLERMO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13083399 |
RIVERO SANTANA LUZNIL LORENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25638882 |
JIMENEZ ORTIZ GENESIS BETZABETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28419785 |
CORDERO COLMENARES ANGELES ALONDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7458055 |
MATHEUS COLMENAREZ RAMFI RADIMIR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10957888 |
PEREZ DE CASTILLO MARIA DE LA LUZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17356583 |
SEQUERA ALVAREZ CARLOS LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22268983 |
JIMENEZ GONZALEZ JOSEPH JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14809399 |
VALLES LEON GONZALO ERNESTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29665695 |
JIMENEZ SUAREZ ELIE MOISES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11585662 |
SANGRONIS TORREALBA MARIA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7395678 |
ROA COLMENAREZ PEDRO ALFONSO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13196168 |
RODRIGUEZ FLORES YOHAN MANUEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9572665 |
FREITEZ DE PERDOMO LINDA ANTONIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9570475 |
JIMENEZ OSWALDO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16736858 |
URDANETA VALENZUELA GREILIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11580566 |
RODRIGUEZ LINAREZ ANDRI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15427672 |
FLORES BRACHO JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21127765 |
VARGAS SILVA YULEISI ROXANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11583061 |
PINEDA MARIA BERSABE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16238364 |
QUEVEDO PEREZ JOSE LIBER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29913499 |
FLORES ALARCON MARIANNY YETHZYMAR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27034082 |
CASTAÑEDA VILLORIA JOSE NICOLAS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16735557 |
PEREZ VILORIA YORLIN DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |