CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-21141319 |
TORRES ALVAREZ SORELYS MARGED
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-11269038 |
VARGAS LEGONES JOSE ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11267144 |
LOYO GARRIDO EDDIE MARTIN DARIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13785908 |
PEÑA SUAREZ HENRRY JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7360921 |
CARRASCO GIMENEZ LUCINDO RAMON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19264542 |
JIMENEZ URES RAMON JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7401921 |
NIELE PEREZ DANIEL ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17107128 |
GUERRERO GARCIA MARICELA ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22198800 |
DESPOSATI GUEDEZ MAIKEL JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24550513 |
VARGAS ALMAO GENESIS MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7412312 |
DORANTE ELIZABETH PASTORA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13189443 |
TIMAURE CHIRINOS ALBERTO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15964028 |
MONTOYA ESCORCHE ALBA REBECA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17133413 |
SOTO YILENNYS COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12246208 |
GARCIA BRICEÑO NANCY DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10841559 |
GUEDEZ JIMENEZ TANIA ROSARIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24605209 |
RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ RONNY JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13509749 |
ANTEQUERA COLMENAREZ YENNY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23918753 |
GUERRERO PEREZ AMARILIS DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24343907 |
HERRERA GARCIA ALVARO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12935959 |
ORELLANA DE VELIZ MARGLI MARNET
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18430656 |
DUNO MARCANO CARLOS ELIEZER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7352557 |
COLMENAREZ RODRIGUEZ REYNA ARACELIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17380337 |
PERALTA COLMENARES YOVANNY DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16866903 |
FREYTEZ RIVERO IFRAHIM MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10845705 |
ESCALONA JUAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23835458 |
HURTADO ALVARADO JOSHUA MOISES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20350656 |
RIVERO PERALTA WILLY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26846934 |
VARGAS GIL ROBERT ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13921752 |
AMARO PEÑA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7907698 |
PETIT DIAZ CANDIDA ROSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26142381 |
COLMENAREZ MATERANO YELIAN DAYANA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15425062 |
GALLARDO SUAREZ LEYDIBETH MAYKELY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18527079 |
LOPEZ GARCIA SAHIRA LUCIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17033081 |
GIL RODRIGUEZ ANA KARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13644172 |
MAMBEL DE GARCIA CLAUDIA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18689968 |
PADILLA HENRIQUEZ JESSICA GABRIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12784377 |
CAMACHO CAMACARO YERISON JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10841997 |
RODRIGUEZ GIL ALEXANDER PASTOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23480273 |
VILORIA DELGADO HERNAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6984974 |
CAMACHO JIMENEZ ANA CECILIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22200679 |
COLMENAREZ MONTILLA JONATHAN ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16794898 |
CASTILLO ROBER ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23918881 |
MOGOLLON AZUAJE YUDETXY ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11787497 |
GOYO SUAREZ JOSE ATILANO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30075970 |
ROJAS LOPEZ ALEXANDER JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16583576 |
FLORES LOPEZ CARLOS JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16923170 |
VALERA GUZMAN VICTOR MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7420180 |
OLIVEROS GARCIA VERONICA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13510491 |
YEPEZ MENDOZA DEYONAI COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15262180 |
CAMACARO PIÑA DIANA MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18104294 |
LEAL FLORES ADELIS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11468083 |
CUEVAS PLAZA PABLO EMILIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15445677 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ YEIBI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12701465 |
FIGUEREDO BADILLO MARLENY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17101097 |
RODRIGUEZ YANIRA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13785998 |
TIMAURE SAEZ JAVIER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16750093 |
CASTAÑEDA CANELON MARIA ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13264494 |
JIMENEZ LOPEZ JHONNY ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9619790 |
MARQUEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |