CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20323615 |
VALENCIA MATERANO KEYLA YOSELIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20671816 |
TORREALBA ORDOÑES YONH FRENDY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-14399612 |
GUTIERREZ LUCENA LAURA ZULEMY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-20009108 |
PEREZ PACHECO GREIMER JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14293210 |
TORRES JONATHAN JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30146217 |
LOPEZ RIVERO CESAR ADONAIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16868309 |
PERAZA EDGAR GIOVANNY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22938302 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ ROBERTH DE JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5755308 |
MEJIAS DE BELLO MARISOL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24712804 |
ROJAS ROMERO DAIKER ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16957710 |
ALZURO WILLIAN ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9258908 |
ANDUEZA MEJIAS RAFAEL JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10962401 |
PEREZ DANIEL ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21140917 |
ASPRILLA LINARES ELIANNA YULAY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20348807 |
RODRIGUEZ CUICAR KEMBERLYN DENISSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18422010 |
VASQUEZ ALTUVE BEATRIZ ADRIANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24162014 |
ESCOBAR MEDINA MILEXI PASTORA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20927717 |
COLMENAREZ RIVERO YELIANNE NATALY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7464700 |
PERAZA YSIDRO DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26502703 |
VILLALONGA MOGOLLON AILYN YOHELY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20469705 |
MENDOZA MENDOZA GERALDYNE ALDRIMAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15448612 |
TANDIOY QUINCHOA NEIDA ELVIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11306017 |
ALVAREZ TEOVALDA ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16089001 |
PEÑA CASTILLO YONNY GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11266716 |
PINEDA TORRES CHARLES ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24550211 |
RUIZ VALERA JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7411411 |
PEREZ DE VASQUEZ XIOMARA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9609403 |
BANEGA DE RODRIGUEZ MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6336611 |
ARIAS TONCEL HENRY ELIAS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14591102 |
ORELLANA COLMENARES JHONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16770431 |
CAMPOS MORILLO VICTOR JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19166922 |
OROPEZA DE OROZCO CARMEN ALICIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10706225 |
ROJAS SANCHEZ PEDRO VIVIANO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26005929 |
LUCENA VARGAS VICTOR MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13084629 |
BALBOZA TAMAYO SANDRA YINET
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16749222 |
RONDON ROSENDI WILFREDO RUBEN DARIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16089325 |
OCHOA DIAZ JUAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10778526 |
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ ELISET MARBELLA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27760627 |
JIMENEZ GUANIPA MAIKEL EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20187424 |
RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19483434 |
VILLEGAS VALERA JESUS ALFONZO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18105223 |
COLMENAREZ SEQUERA MARY CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17194132 |
PIÑA OROPEZA YOSELYN COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7418521 |
MEDINA RAFAEL LORENZO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22186023 |
TORRES WILMER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19828726 |
ALVAREZ LA CONCHA JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9612418 |
PEREZ CARRASCO JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7408419 |
ALVAREZ TORREALBA AMABILES ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15446119 |
VEGAS CAMACARO DANNY CESAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11265932 |
PEÑA DIAZ JOSE ALFREDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7398431 |
CUMARE COLMENAREZ ELECTO RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11883019 |
RODRIGUEZ YAMILETZA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17573720 |
ARROYO LEAL HUMBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22266018 |
MUJICA ANA VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11668629 |
RAMOS OCHOA JHONNY FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15668219 |
RODRIGUEZ RUSSO YORMAN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23917422 |
DIAZ RUIZ LUIS ALFONZO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16748530 |
MORA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7447719 |
CRESPO ALEXANDER RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7415830 |
MENDOZA JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11783742 |
CHONA PEREZ YAMILETH DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-14446342 |
ALVAREZ VARGAS IBRAHIN ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12435839 |
BARRADAS ESCOBAR DARWIN PASTOR
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17727743 |
ARROYO TOSCA ENDER ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15597741 |
RAMOS RIVERO JULY CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17380645 |
LOPEZ GUARICUCO ASDRUBAL RAFAEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17854244 |
BARRETO LUGO JOSE MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18950936 |
PEREZ MELENDEZ HILBER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11790047 |
CORDERO VARGAS ALEXIS RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14879551 |
ALVARADO RIVERO MIRLAY COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20469448 |
GUEDEZ SARMIENTO ISALBERTH BERONICA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13922550 |
VASQUEZ GIMENEZ JOE DALLESANDRO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17306650 |
PERDOMO ROJAS FREDDY JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11433149 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ OSCAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12699642 |
GARCIA MONTILLA DIANA MARILY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7568344 |
DIAZ PEREZ ARGENIS RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24157540 |
RIVAS RODRIGUEZ YESSIMAR CLARET
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11783242 |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ EUGENIO DE LA CRUZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11878637 |
VASQUEZ DIAZ MARIBEL DE LAS MERCEDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19166139 |
ESCALONA GONZALEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17196438 |
ARAUJO MILEXA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12933339 |
PRINCIPAL GIL ROSIBETH EDUVIGIS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25814936 |
SILVA ROJAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5936140 |
SEGOVIA NIEVES DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17035138 |
PEREZ ALVAREZ JEISON JENNY
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16867443 |
RODRIGUEZ NAVAS YRMA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21460139 |
LOPEZ ALVARADO YENNYBEL DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15599547 |
AZUAJE RIVERO JOEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21297447 |
ALVARADO ARANGUREN KATERINE JULIETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27629851 |
FIGUEROA ACEVEDO ALEMAIRY TIBISAY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-24550870 |
SILVA SILVA YELIMAR CAROLINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15776467 |
SALERO CORDERO LUIS ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25403066 |
GONZALEZ SUAREZ LORENIS ZULEIMA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-13464875 |
OMAÑA DUQUE LEONARDO ALI
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20670073 |
RODRIGUEZ CORDERO LUIS JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27831857 |
ZAPATA SILVA DARLIN ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11699979 |
CAMPOS MORILLO JUAN RAMON
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28055854 |
VARGAS MEDINA GRERIANNY DUGELYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20921563 |
MARCHAN COLMENAREZ JEISON ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11425562 |
FUENMAYOR MENDOZA MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13777278 |
ORELLANA CARRASCO JOSE RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7442168 |
HERNANDEZ VEGAS JUAN RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14176872 |
GALINDEZ SEQUERA MORELYS JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24354473 |
FERNANDES LOZADA EMMA GERALDINE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17572564 |
VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO JEAN RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28055458 |
PINEDA PALMA YUSMELY DEL VALLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17854574 |
GUTIERREZ MESA RAFAEL EDUARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25442752 |
CASTILLO BARRADAS ESMILSON EZEQUIU
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13775154 |
ZUÑIGA MOSQUERA JANETH DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24158165 |
RODRIGUEZ INFANTE ROSA ANGELICA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18509177 |
BORRERO LINARES CARMEN TERESA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10347852 |
SANTELIZ CANELO ROSA AMABLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11263468 |
PEROZA HERNANDEZ THAIS LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13652454 |
SUAREZ MARCHENA WOLFAN ROBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7448473 |
PIÑA LEAL OSCAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9425479 |
QUERALES FRANKLIN ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13612371 |
DIAZ GOMEZ JUNIOR ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14826975 |
COLMENAREZ ALVAREZ CARMEN JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30657964 |
QUINTERO LINARES DANIEL ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17573967 |
NAVEA OROPEZA EDICKSON ORLANDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20672390 |
ALVAREZ PARRA CARMEN ELISA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16794992 |
TORREALBA DELGADO AMILCAR ALEXANDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18490293 |
SOLIS VARGAS JOSE DAVID
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25142591 |
SILVA EDWAR ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9392798 |
AGUIRRE DE TORRES YASMIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9618998 |
CASTILLO DAMAS ALBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21461589 |
VALENZUELA ROSALES ARIANNYS GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12705096 |
LEAL LINAREZ JOSE PAULINO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16748082 |
COLMENAREZ PAREDES YESENIA COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26556896 |
LOPEZ PARGAS MARIAMALVY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20009683 |
CHAVIEL RODRIGUEZ ISABEL CRISTINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7411889 |
ROSALES CHACON AURA JOSEFA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18058791 |
GIMENEZ RIVAS ZULAYNE SALIM
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6791586 |
QUIÑONES QUIÑONES NERIO SEGUNDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15674591 |
GIMENEZ SANTELIZ HERCULES VICENTE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13990086 |
MUJICA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16737288 |
ARANGUREN CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11266690 |
PEREZ DE ALVAREZ YRAIDA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11598999 |
YANEZ PACHECO JANETH MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15598998 |
BELANDRIA PEREZ LOURDES PASTORA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28021387 |
GUEVARA ARRIECHE YHONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13139696 |
ROSAL ESCALONA JEAN OTHONIEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11595984 |
PARGAS CANELON ANILDO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16238987 |
BRACAMONTE HERNAN DAVID
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15307494 |
LOPEZ RUBEN DARIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12698988 |
SIVIRA HENRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21298594 |
HERNANDEZ COLMENAREZ MARIANGEL YUDID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15599087 |
MENDOZA HERNANDEZ YETZENI CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25142796 |
MUJICA DIAZ LISETH YAQUELIN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11425693 |
RODRIGUEZ LILIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |