CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20672607 |
MEDINA CHUELLO JUANA WULLMARYLI
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30396400 |
CORDONES CARRASCO JENNI MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-18421704 |
LINARES QUINTERO YASMIN CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16531304 |
CASTILLO TUA BRISELIS RAMONA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5794902 |
ESCALONA FELIPE NERIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7400714 |
ROMERO FIGUEROA PEDRO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15960302 |
ALVAREZ BRICEÑO ELIAZAR ANTONIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17699203 |
LINARES LUGO FELIX ANTONIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17874609 |
SUAREZ MONTILLA YOANA PASTORA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20348800 |
GARRIDO MELENDEZ FRANKLIN JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13268517 |
ALVAREZ PIRELA PILEGNA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16960421 |
MORENO ALARCON JORGE MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17601220 |
SOTELDO MOLLETONES ENYERBE JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18951116 |
LAMEDA CARLOS JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19590306 |
PEREZ SILVA YESSICA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22200613 |
CASTILLO ARAUJO CARLOS ARTURO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13990215 |
YEPEZ ESCALONA DANIS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20350805 |
PEREZ HIDALGO JANDERSON JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20470409 |
ESCALONA PORRAS JOSE ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28425604 |
TORREALBA GONZALEZ DARWIN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10124117 |
CAMPOS GUTIERREZ GAUDY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22274309 |
GAÑAN DELGADO DUDVIER DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12850115 |
HERNANDEZ DE SIERRA YELITZA ARELIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13408204 |
PARRA ESCALONA SANTIAGO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11596907 |
RODRIGUEZ COSTERO GRISELDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9556819 |
PARRA TERESA DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9559709 |
SILVA PEROZA WILLIAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5978608 |
CARDOZO MANRIQUE CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20015416 |
GUTIERREZ CARRILLO EGUIS FEDERICO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20009007 |
ALVARADO AMARO XIOMARA PAOLA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7385126 |
MENA ROSIDE COROMOTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16794924 |
PAEZ LORIANI COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12021631 |
AMARO DE ARROYO LEYDA MARIBEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17380336 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA LUIS MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16643229 |
BARRADAS GIL XAVIER JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13921528 |
QUERALES COLMENAREZ RICHARD LINDSAY
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20927628 |
AZO ESCOBAR FRANCIS CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27209328 |
PERNALETE SILVA FRANKLIN JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29805937 |
JIMENEZ CHINCHILLA JHONNY ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17782231 |
ZUÑIGA VERONICA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18525031 |
DURAN DE BARRADAS DEIRYS CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21127542 |
ARROYO WILLIAN RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17011629 |
GALINDEZ RODRIGUEZ ISMEIRA LILEANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14270628 |
BARRADAS TORREALBA FLORELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13855335 |
CRESPO DEYANIRA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12933528 |
GUANIPA BARCO EUGENIO DOMINGO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17873735 |
MERLO HERNANDEZ PEDRO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26181242 |
MAMBEL VIZCAYA ROIBER JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21297130 |
PERNALETE SILVA LUISMAR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13615833 |
LEAL CELIS BELCY ROCIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15306226 |
SILVA NIXON DAVID
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15445933 |
PEREZ TIMAURE CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17504542 |
ESCALONA MARTINEZ DAYANA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9604635 |
PATACON CASTILLO JUDITH MARBELLA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7901322 |
PORTILLO VILCHEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11589431 |
GUEDEZ RODRIGUEZ EDGAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25401723 |
SAAVEDRA SANCHEZ WILMER ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28425326 |
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ JEAN MARCOS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14695836 |
ARRIECHE GOMEZ JEFFERSON ERRADY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16866925 |
GIL ZAMBRANO BETZY DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-29623256 |
GIMENEZ ARENAS YORLIENNIMAR LUZJUNIOR
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17574860 |
HURTADO AGUILAR INES MAGALY
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15885550 |
LOPEZ PARRA ADRIAN ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18105448 |
MOGOLLON RODRIGUEZ EDIXON DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7418850 |
PIÑA GUEDEZ OLECNI COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30657455 |
CARRILLO GRANADO MICHELLE ALEJANDRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31007460 |
ORTIZ ALONZO JERSON JOSUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26976564 |
CUBA JOHNSON MARIA FERNANDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12247863 |
MARTINEZ COLMENAREZ JUAN DE JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26831862 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA VICTOR MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7422366 |
GUEDEZ LOPEZ NAYLETH EVELIN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9623967 |
MUJICA PETRA RAMONA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21128149 |
JIMENEZ PEREZ BELLYCAR ANDREA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17626248 |
VIERA PRIETO LEIDIMAR PASTORA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13187856 |
CORONADO GUERRA GINA NAYLETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7895362 |
TARRA TAPIA JORGE MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20925454 |
SILVA ARAUJO LEIDY LAURA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13543550 |
MORAN VARGAS ASNOLY JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16748451 |
GOMEZ GARCIA ALIRIO ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15884967 |
GODOY LAZARO NELSON JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7435745 |
ALVARADO CUICAS MERY ROSA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11877657 |
DOMINGUEZ ZAMBRANO ROBERTH ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15997564 |
MARCHAN PIÑA JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14648645 |
HURTADO AGUILAR RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7437847 |
FERNANDEZ PARADAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7385054 |
MELENDEZ ZAVALA MILAGROS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25753547 |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ MARIANGELA PASTORA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11268561 |
PIÑERO ALVAREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20928053 |
GALINDEZ ALASTRE YURIBE DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10699850 |
MORENO QUINTANA VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23918875 |
HERNANDEZ GUERRERO EDINSON ENMANUEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12934497 |
FIGUEROA DE GARCIA GRISETH DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7424277 |
GARCIA CARMEN JAMILEH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15177173 |
CARRILLO RUJANO SUGHEY JAKELINE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16899996 |
RIVERO MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15544272 |
OCANDO QUINTANA ALIX MANUEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18655289 |
CORDERO VARGAS OVIDIO HERNAN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20209373 |
VILLEGAS TORREALBA ALI DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17504385 |
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR GUSTAVO ADOLFO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20924697 |
VALECILLOS PEREZ GREDIRETH ZULAY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13644096 |
PEREZ MONTILLA DAYANY COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22184768 |
ROJAS PEREZ ANDREINA PASTORA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29748992 |
TROCOSO ROMERO CRISTIAN EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19982179 |
VENEGAS ESCALONA GLISBELYS JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19849490 |
PRIMERA RODY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28604275 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ MOISES ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17379480 |
GARCIA VILLEGAS YENNERI DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18423092 |
FIGUEROA REYES KATHRYN ODALYS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10261671 |
HERNANDEZ MARIA AUXILIADORA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16751481 |
AZUAJE SALCEDO OMAR ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13267497 |
TIMAURE NARANJO MARIALYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6245675 |
MEDINA GUTIERREZ PAULA RAMONA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13922776 |
GUTIERREZ TERAN ANDERSON ALEXIS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17196890 |
MALVACIA GUEDEZ NATALY LEYDIVER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16531368 |
COLMENAREZ PEREZ ROBERT ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27212079 |
ALVARADO FIGUEREDO NAOBYS ORIANA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20472881 |
AGUILAR SANCHEZ INDIANA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28354774 |
PEÑA RIVERO BRAYAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18863181 |
RONDON PERNALETE MANUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6297868 |
SUAREZ PEÑA GRACIELA LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |