CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7461906 |
COLMENAREZ LINAREZ GERARDO ANTONIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16531005 |
PERALTA RODRIGUEZ JENNIFER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15777311 |
MONSALVE DURAN YAMILETH DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25526016 |
CAÑIZALEZ CAÑIZALEZ YEMILIN SCARLETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22188412 |
ARRIECHE RAMIREZ DUGLEISYS ALEXANDRA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27290410 |
VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ JEINSON ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27193916 |
BRICEÑO ARRIECHE JAVIER ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19165608 |
ARANGUREN ANDUEZA GILBERT JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15004801 |
COLMENAREZ QUERALES LAMAR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15886421 |
GOYO PEROZA YOHANA PASTORA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27290503 |
COLMENAREZ PEREZ JAVIER EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9602526 |
PEÑA ZORAIDA JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17854825 |
ALDAZORO ANTIQUE DAYANA VICTORIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18527308 |
GIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ JESUS ALEXANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13880509 |
ARROYO EGLIS NORELLI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10773405 |
MUJICA ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7409313 |
ARRIECHE JOSE ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30042222 |
ALEJOS PEREZ VENECIA DUBRASKA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26561022 |
SUAREZ AGUILERA CARLOS DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27436922 |
CASTILLO SIRA YORGELIS ARIANNY
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18525023 |
ROJAS SANCHEZ RUTH YELITZA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22189817 |
RODRIGUEZ CRESPO NAKARY LUCIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9559415 |
VAZQUEZ ANTONIO FRANCISCO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9615612 |
PERDOMO CARLOS RODOLFO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7408119 |
PORTELA PEREZ LIBIA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11783904 |
OVIEDO ARANGUREN ANGEL PASTOR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15003519 |
GUEDEZ ABARCA JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23833513 |
DIAZ DIAZ KARINA YOSELYN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25541504 |
ARANGUREN SILVA FREILISBETH
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15425918 |
SIRA CASTILLO YASMINA PASTORA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-20188630 |
BARAZARTE HERNANDEZ LIANETH JAQUELINE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9540753 |
URQUIOLA CRESPO NORMA YORAIMA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15731948 |
RAMOS MUJICA JAVIER RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16089031 |
ALVAREZ ARANGU MARIELBI NOHELY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7321439 |
RODRIGUEZ LIVIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19165850 |
PIÑA DARLIN MIGDALIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25854628 |
COMAS ALVAREZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19887630 |
SALAS ARROYO DAYANA DESIREE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12261244 |
SILVA JOHNNY ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7359435 |
VEGA RAMONA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10843351 |
VIERA DE TORRES CARMEN LUCIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14404748 |
PALENCIA SANCHEZ RAIZA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18425536 |
CARRERO LOPEZ JOSE JAVIER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20237046 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ FAYNER PATRICIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12435040 |
LOPEZ GRATEROL JUAN CARLOS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15780239 |
VERGARA MARTINEZ ANDREA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13265646 |
ALVARADO NADAL LEIBIS LEOMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29831738 |
ESCORCHE BARRIOS KERLYS FLORANYEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16866236 |
MARTINEZ CAMACARO EDUARD JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20929132 |
CHAVEZ ALVARADO WENDY JOSELYN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27142134 |
TUA LOPEZ JOSEANNY ARIANA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22188347 |
MONSALVE RAMOS ANDERSON JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6442533 |
RODRIGUEZ DE ROA REYNA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14176640 |
JIMENEZ LUNA YOLIMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14335851 |
ROJAS ARROYO EYAOMARIS ELENA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13509728 |
PERAZA SAMAIR COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25145734 |
PERDOMO JIMENEZ FRANKLIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13991934 |
COLMENARES GUEDEZ AIMARU ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16898249 |
ESCALONA LINAREZ HERNAN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20008445 |
FREITEZ EGLIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11433086 |
COLMENAREZ CAMPECHANO ROSA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-13504893 |
AGUILERA RUEDA DEYANIRA DEL VALLE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24926662 |
RODRIGUEZ ROJAS DIOSMAR YOHANDER
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14591858 |
CARUCI GONZALEZ WALTER DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9448377 |
PETIT DE BRACHO MAITE DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13189970 |
YEPEZ YEPEZ ALBERT YONANDER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17308285 |
UZCATEGUI ROJAS KARLA YULIET
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14404659 |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ANA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29880960 |
JIMENEZ PERAZA KELVER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18332186 |
CHIRINOS BRETON DENYS MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20349488 |
MOCK GONZALEZ KEVIN ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13035567 |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ MIROSLAVA COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14590069 |
CASTELLANOS CORDERO YASMIR NAILETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12703483 |
GODOY LUCENA YELITZA JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22198596 |
RIVAS VEGA GLADYS PAOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14696869 |
ARANGUREN MEDINA ADILEZ DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17625673 |
RIVERO RODRIGUEZ MARYANGEL JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17727674 |
MANJARRES RODRIGUEZ JENDRYS ELIANA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27250956 |
FERNANDEZ MADRID SARYANNI MICHELLE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12244663 |
MONTERO GARCIA DAVID OCTAVIANO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21618285 |
ARROYO BRACAMONTE YULIMAR ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11784285 |
OROPEZA OROPEZA FREDDY RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19348394 |
VARGAS VASQUEZ WILFRIDO GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20351885 |
NOGUERA BENITEZ RUTH MADELYN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29831759 |
GUTIERREZ FREITEZ YULIANY KARINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7412467 |
TIMAURE PIÑA WILLIS SIMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22189762 |
CAMACARO COLMENAREZ CHARLES JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20928096 |
RIVERO GARRIDO RICHARD ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23835580 |
SOSA MUJICA YOLIMAR DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9544358 |
BELLO ALEJOS YENNY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |