CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27585115 |
ANGULO MENDOZA ROIBER ANDRES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7983713 |
COLMENAREZ LUCAS EVANGELISTA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19697120 |
PIÑA SANTELIZ JHYMMY JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26568024 |
BASTARDO GONZALEZ GREGORIO DEL JESUS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12246511 |
PEREZ GARCIA SAER DAVID
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13407718 |
CALLES GIMENEZ MARIA GISELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-6801304 |
MAGO ACOSTA RUBEN AQUILES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15272224 |
CARRILLO MENDOZA CARMEN YULIMAR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9619500 |
LOPEZ RIERA LENNYS ZULAY
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8717921 |
ALVARADO JUAN JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9626800 |
ANGULO DOMINGO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18737804 |
RIERA COROBA SULIZNER SIRLEY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7400810 |
MONTELEONE OLAVARRIETA LINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15400908 |
GONZALEZ CORDERO MARIA DE LA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26846708 |
PACHECO NOGUERA JUAN VICENTE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29654305 |
SILVA PERAZA AURORA LUZMILA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23364619 |
TORO PAREDES MARIVIC
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24613013 |
FIGUEREDO MENDOZA MAYRA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16898823 |
MENDIA MEDINA RAFAEL EMILIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11595302 |
ACOSTA GARCIA ROSA YACIRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12025004 |
CASTILLO FLORES REINALDO PASTOR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24613012 |
FIGUEREDO MENDOZA WILSON ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7420412 |
HERNANDEZ PINEDA ELIMENES JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12433319 |
FREITEZ DIAZ ISMAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19164800 |
VARGAS CAMACHO OMAIRA YESIREE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7423506 |
BARRIOS DE DOMINGUEZ VENNY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24160202 |
CHIRINOS SIERRA YUNIER RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21153300 |
SALAS SEQUERA YUSLEIDY ELIANNYS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28406904 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ISBELY ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15758617 |
COLMENAREZ GUERRA FRANCISCO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-30509937 |
SALCEDO BASTIDAS JAVIER ENRRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26134443 |
ANGULO PRADO MARIA GABRIELA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7368226 |
CRESCENZI MUJICA SANTINA MORAIMA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19348626 |
MENDEZ GUILLEN EFREN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24160238 |
PALENCIA ORELLANA MARIA GABRIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14094030 |
QUERALES MENDOZA NELSON VENEZUELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7442027 |
VARGAS ALVAREZ SAMUEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12246446 |
JIMENEZ ESCALONA DAISY CHOIMEY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27317349 |
GARCIA LOPEZ OSCARIS ROSELIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15004334 |
LOPEZ GORDILLO MARIBEL DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20531932 |
BRUGES AGUAS CARMEN MARIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25753148 |
VASQUEZ DIAZ ANDREA ARACELYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26238826 |
MORENO CARUCI JOELYS JASSENIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19482045 |
BRITO SANCHEZ JOSE LEONARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6576346 |
AGUERO DE ANZOLA NELIS TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11265936 |
CASTILLO SALAS DARWIN YEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7400742 |
MENDOZA HERRERA ALISON LEONARDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23835632 |
NIETO HERNANDEZ RAYSMAR ALEXANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18802330 |
CARRILLO VAZQUEZ EDIXON RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9567845 |
MENDOZA GERONIMA DEL CARMEN
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12852140 |
HERNANDEZ BARRIOS NOHELIA MAYERLIN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30317643 |
PARRA PAREDES ABRAHAM DAVID
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18891141 |
PIÑERO PEREZ CELIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20397233 |
MARQUEZ CONTRERAS RESURRECCION
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7464827 |
ROJAS JIMENEZ MARIA GUADALUPE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7374131 |
MEJIAS AULAR DAVID RAMON
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11594338 |
TORREALBA SIRA NOLIBEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19726839 |
GIMENEZ LOPEZ JOSE LEONARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12022228 |
MORENO SULBARAN ALICIA YOSMARI
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25961737 |
PERDOMO TORREALBA YOSETH SELENA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-11586266 |
FERNANDEZ CARRASCO YAJAIRA ANTONIA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26142772 |
BORAURE GALINDEZ ELVIN CASTOR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-27212152 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ YENIFER JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18736750 |
ESCALONA ESCOBAR ALBERTH JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29957251 |
SALAS ALVARADO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7980364 |
MANZANO RODRIGUEZ JUAN BAUTISTA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17854251 |
ARANGUREN PIÑANGO ADRIANA JOHANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15273058 |
COLMENAREZ MENDOZA BETZAIDA BEATRIZ
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14645868 |
MOTA HUERTA ALVIS LORENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21128359 |
GARCIA GOMEZ HERIV JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9613964 |
CHIRINOS GIMENEZ HUMBERTO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14760172 |
CHAVEZ YILGLYS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12594961 |
ARROYO YURAIMA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7388073 |
CRESPO OVIEDO LUZ MARINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8764673 |
VERGARA BARROETA RAFAEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7320173 |
RIERA RODRIGUEZ MIRIAN JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27843773 |
CASTELLANO MORILLO ALIEXBER JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24160173 |
ESCALONA GRATEROL ANTONIO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14376165 |
LAMEDA FLORES CARMEN JULIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20837662 |
MONTES MARTINEZ PABLO JHOSHUA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7300266 |
HERNANDEZ ESCALONA FRANCISCO SOLANO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30014369 |
CASTILLO LEON NAIMARY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9852666 |
INFANTE URBINA ELOISA ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12707163 |
CARUCI SANTELIZ WILMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27142364 |
ABREU YAJURE GABRIELA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9573964 |
NAPOLI GIL JESUS GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9788867 |
PARRA HERRERA HUMBERTO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11599873 |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ JENNY DIONISIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12698655 |
PEROZO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ELISAUL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27290450 |
CHIRINOS CUEVAS LEINY MARIELVIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12535385 |
SANCHEZ MENA ANGELA ROSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15590397 |
ARIAS PINEDA ELIZABETH CAROLINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12025293 |
BARRIOS RODRIGUEZ JESUS DANIEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10690099 |
VERGARA BARRUETA YELITZA MARINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26458994 |
OLARTE GOMEZ MARIBEL MILAGROS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14880095 |
RANGEL JOSE ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21127289 |
CEDEÑO SANCHEZ YESENIA CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18104699 |
PEREZ MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-29912696 |
DOS SANTOS LORETO ALCINO MANUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21140191 |
CAMPOS MENDOZA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23488281 |
GOMEZ LOPEZ FRANCIS DANIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19264876 |
MORENO DE VARGAS YUSMARY CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24879693 |
PEÑA QUIJADA ALBERTH ALEXANDER
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7373583 |
MOGOLLON CORTEZ ARMANDO JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10845077 |
LARSEN JORGENSEN JEANETTE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13880785 |
PERAZA SILVA YELITZA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16302785 |
CASTILLO PEROZO NORKIS CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17013798 |
CASTILLO CARUCI MARIA GABRIELA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16322789 |
MELENDEZ MENDEZ EDUARDO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11319395 |
RIVAS DE HERNANDEZ MARLENE DEL VALLE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23485877 |
MAVAREZ PAREDES ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20922497 |
SUAREZ DE LEDEZMA DEILIBETH CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26768390 |
RODRIGUEZ PIÑA DIEGO ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19727781 |
CORTEZ CASTILLO ABNER VIANAY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22186298 |
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ RAIMER EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18263397 |
RODRIGUEZ CAMACARO EDGAR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15886090 |
SIRA MOGOLLON YOHANNA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9546799 |
MEZA LOPEZ NAUDY BENITO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19401079 |
OLIVAR PEÑA OLIVER JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30867982 |
PINEDA DIAZ WILMER ARIAN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |