CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17784218 |
REA PIÑA RODOLFO JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26398213 |
CANELON FERRER KATHERINE FLORIELLA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11709523 |
RODRIGUEZ JOSE EMISAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-17011611 |
PERNALETE GIMENEZ ANCELMIR JOHANA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14695919 |
PACHECO DELGADO WILLIANS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16583612 |
ALVAREZ DUNO HUMBERTO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21142728 |
ARIS CUEVAS LUISIANNY MONTSERRAT
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9627100 |
FONSECA SUAREZ DANIEL GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8748210 |
DOMINGUEZ DE CASTELLANOS YSABEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21144119 |
ESCALONA HURTADO DANIEL JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7361529 |
VELASQUEZ HURTADO RAFAEL RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16404621 |
PRIETO RIVERO NEOLANY MARIA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7315913 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA TERESA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10961723 |
PEREZ BELKIS SORAIMA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16749924 |
COLMENAREZ SUAREZ PEDRO LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23903927 |
PEÑA TIRADO FARLINM BRANDOM ESTIVEM
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18332811 |
GUEDES JOHAN JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11278414 |
AZUAJE LUIS ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7469216 |
OLIVEROS ADRIANA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24326309 |
CUEVAS RODRIGUEZ LUIS JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11267020 |
GONZALEZ CASTILLO ANTONIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7989107 |
PEREZ SOTERAN ASDRUBAL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17573621 |
VARGAS TURKIEWICZ TOMAS DE CANTORBERI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25854106 |
PERAZA PEREZ JOSE VICENTE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9545810 |
PEREZ GIMENEZ BEATRIZ COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17859525 |
BELLO GUERRERO NORBELYS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24175222 |
ARTEAGA SMITH VICTORIA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7349921 |
GUEDEZ ZAIDA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7369900 |
HERNANDEZ COLMENAREZ JAIME RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14810610 |
RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA YESENIA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-10844042 |
QUERALES CARLOS JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7396353 |
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22202948 |
SOTO SUAREZ CESAR AUGUSTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24804634 |
BERMUDEZ BERMUDEZ LEANDRO MOISES
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21128145 |
ESCOBAR MELENDEZ ROBERT ANTONY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20237441 |
PINEDA DURAN JOSE ANDRES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27411758 |
VARGAS GUEDEZ TIFFANY VALENTINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27736231 |
BLANCO AMARO CARLOS EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11405360 |
FAJARDO SILVA JENNIFFER LILIBETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12243652 |
HEREDIA CARRASCO YURAXY LORISBELIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25442646 |
TORRES SALCEDO JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10545438 |
SALGADO VAZQUEZ JOSE MIGUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11867331 |
URDANETA PALMAR DIOGENE JONAS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10962443 |
RODRIGUEZ DE MOSQUERA AMPARO DE LAS NIEVES
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16210057 |
LOPEZ CAMPOS GLEIMER LEONARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20015440 |
CORDOVA BARRIO YANNICELY DE LOS ANGELES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17728259 |
BALLESTER HERRERA JAIKER ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16750845 |
GIMENEZ ORTIZ DORLIS CECILIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6038658 |
CORDOVA CARPIO HUMBERTO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14134644 |
MILLANO VELASQUEZ JUAN DANIEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25137233 |
ZERPA DIAZ FABIANA ALEJANDRA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23364041 |
OLIVERO OLIVERO YURIMAR JACKELINE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16322753 |
AGUILAR ROJAS RAFAEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19165035 |
UZCATEGUI PELAEZ CHRISTIAN ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9541630 |
QUINTERO DURAN ANGEL RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15729939 |
VELIZ NAVEDA CARLOS DE LOS SANTOS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9626036 |
VARGAS RUIZ PABLO NEIL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9541554 |
ESCOBAR TORRES ALFONSO ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25135355 |
BRICEÑO RIVERO KAREN NATHALY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27085237 |
GUERRERO FAJARDO DORIELIZ YOSIBEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17727061 |
LEAL TORRELLES CARLOS JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24393986 |
MARTINEZ GARCES ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23485683 |
RODRIGUEZ MARIN ABEL FELIPE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16386076 |
ROJAS COLMENAREZ EDDY JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22224992 |
BIELE PEÑA FRANCPIERO ALFREDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18620289 |
RUGGIERO PABON VIVIANA ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26191577 |
CAÑIZALEZ CAÑIZALEZ MARIA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18732279 |
PEREZ ALVARADO WUINDER JOSUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7400176 |
YEPEZ MARIA MERCEDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19639972 |
MARINO CAMACARO LUIS GABRIEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15424566 |
BARATTO PRIETO LESLIE ANDREA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14759390 |
CHAVEZ VELASQUEZ MAIGUALIDA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26134999 |
ASTEINZA ARRIECHE ALEXANDRA ESTEFANIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18421299 |
ROMERO MARIN IMBER JENIREE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26846788 |
MORAN PEREZ YULIANNY ELIZABETH
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23835262 |
PATIÑO GOMEZ DEHIMAR ALEJANDRA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26750975 |
TORREALBA ALBARRAN NELSON JESUS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7387580 |
ROJAS PAREDES MILWIDA COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5935969 |
ALVAREZ FRANCO FRAIMAN ESTHELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7433174 |
DIAZ GARCIA YELITZA PASTORA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23835972 |
SIRA VIZCAYA YHONATAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5935494 |
ROJAS MARIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11260463 |
ASUAJE RODRIGUEZ LORENA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17782166 |
BARRIENTOS SANCHEZ WILLIAM JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7381866 |
CALLES COLMENAREZ NORKIS EDILUZ
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14938974 |
MEZA GUZMAN XIMENA ANDREA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8518599 |
ILARRAZA ESPINOZA LUIS OMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21141973 |
BARRIOS VASQUEZ LUIS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29997070 |
YEPEZ QUERALEZ BARBARA PATRICIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12371966 |
QUERALEZ GUTIERREZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |