CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7370422 |
LOPEZ GORDILLO INGRID PASTORA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18048210 |
CHIRINOS CUAURO ANA KARINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25857020 |
VIVAS SANCHEZ ELIMAR AURINEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14067716 |
PEREZ PEREZ ELVIA DEL CARMEN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10843002 |
GALINDEZ JOSE LUIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21459109 |
TORRES ESPINOZA JONATHAN JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21172917 |
CORDERO ANTEQUERA LUIS ALFONSO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25469422 |
GALLARDO PEREZ ELIAS DANIEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13880822 |
MENDOZA FRANKLIN DAVID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-8788224 |
TOVAR DE MENDEZ MERRY LIZDEE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23849800 |
BRAVO TABORDA ENYELBER DANIEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25135123 |
VARGAS HEREDIA MARIA ELIZABETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12250019 |
FLORES GOYO CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12432215 |
PIRE LUCENA CHRISTIAM DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12022000 |
SILVA TORREALBA VICTORIA AUDELINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29831611 |
EVIES RIVERO ALICMAR YANETSY
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24742122 |
ALBUJAS FUENTES VIRGINIA NAIMID
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15827108 |
URRUTIA ULLOA YOHAN DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12698823 |
ALMAO MARCHAN LAURA YELITZA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16584624 |
CANELON MENDOZA MAYERLIN COROMOTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13071303 |
CASTILLO MARTINEZ JUAN FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13774922 |
ARAQUE RIVERO JOAQUIN GUILLERMO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11405210 |
VALERA SEGOVIA MILDRED YURIMA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26556706 |
LOZADA ANGULO ELYMAR DAILYN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26904213 |
GRANADOS TORREALBA LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19982424 |
YEPEZ DAIBYS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15427711 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23553213 |
ARRIECHE LOPEZ WILMER ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17134219 |
VELASCO HERNANDEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17467021 |
PORTILLA RAMIREZ SARAY
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15273138 |
SUAREZ TORREYES FRANCISCO BERNARDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15425638 |
PEREZ PEREZ MISAEL ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15776633 |
ESCALONA SILVA YENNY ELIZABETH
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7399442 |
ESCALONA WILLIAM RAFAEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13267148 |
PIEDRA QUIROZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28019439 |
GAMEZ MENDOZA ELIAN EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23553039 |
SAIDEL PEREZ SYNDY NAIME
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28466628 |
BARRADA SANGRONIZ ELIEBER ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16060129 |
MOGOLLON ESCALANTE ALEXANDER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26142232 |
GIMENEZ LANDAETA SIMON ALEJANDRO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12541728 |
JUSTO JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23553131 |
GARCES LOPEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12763949 |
MOLINA ROSALES DANNYS DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13464139 |
GUARECUCO ELIZABETH DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19887343 |
COLMENAREZ MARIN VILMARI CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14093232 |
MARCIALES CALAD JOSE ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6766034 |
PINEDA ALI JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21127337 |
HERNANDEZ PRADO GUILLERMO MARCIAL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10771948 |
SUAREZ BALDOMERO ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12021349 |
PEREZ MONTAÑA RAFAEL JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12249440 |
PARRA TORRES DANIEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16090525 |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ YESENIA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20500526 |
ESCALONA VILLEGAS ADELA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10382938 |
ORELLANA DE OCHOA THAIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6117638 |
HERNANDEZ DURAN CARMEN GEORGINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17858146 |
GARCIA YENNYFER DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19482749 |
LUCENA MARQUEZ ERNESTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12245033 |
GUTIERREZ JOSE ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28127649 |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ YERLIANYS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25894239 |
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ ANAYIBETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9343555 |
RUIZ ALVIAREZ JOSE RODOLFO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19813453 |
CADENAS CEGARRA EDWIN JESUS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-19282650 |
RIVERO RIVERO ZORAMIDE ALBANY
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-8701771 |
FLORES ROJAS ROGER DARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18057756 |
MARQUEZ HERNANDEZ NATALY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16898858 |
MEDINA CORDERO DETSI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26007153 |
VELASQUEZ TORRES GREINEL MIGUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16090868 |
BARRETO MAIKEL JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23553366 |
GONZALEZ PERAZA EDGAR RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28779075 |
MOLLEJA GARCIA WILKER JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26424268 |
GARCES CORDERO YORLEIBERTH ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13881659 |
JIMENEZ FALCON JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26831967 |
ALDAZORO ESCALONA YHORBERLY SELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9928461 |
CUAURO DE CHIRINOS ROSA MARIBEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16001465 |
SANTIAGO RUZ ODALIS COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11265767 |
PEÑA LARRY WINSTON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25137656 |
MATERAN ALVIAREZ JESUS CECILIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13267153 |
MELENDEZ WILFREDO ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9550164 |
CANELON CARLOS ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25403069 |
PEREZ PEÑA LUIS EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15709557 |
VERGARA HERNANDEZ REINALDO DE JESUS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8132361 |
LAZZARIN DE NIÑO CARLOTA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15447863 |
FREITEZ GIMENEZ YORBELIS MARIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22184251 |
MENDOZA ARENA LUIS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11881857 |
GIMENEZ CAMACHO AMAIR JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28406956 |
CAMPOS REYES VICTOR ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13265152 |
MONTES RAFAEL OTILIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27085355 |
SIRA VILLASMIL MARIANNY AMANDA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7597561 |
JIMENEZ MUJICA MIGUEL ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17307965 |
SEQUERA ALVAREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18737780 |
MAVARE MORENO ZIOMERY YELITZA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12703678 |
CUENCA LOPEZ YOLIMAR PASTORA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22274383 |
ROJAS DE CONTRERAS LUISA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28268287 |
CARRASCO MENDOZA ROSMAGLY PAOLA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11975987 |
FRANCO BALAGUERA LUZ MARY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11789391 |
RODRIGUEZ AMARO ALEX ENRIQUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16583098 |
PERDOMO GUERRA YETSELYN MERCEDES
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12250788 |
RODRIGUEZ ESCOBAR RICHARD ESNEIDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28454680 |
RAMOS AZUAJE CARLOS RAUL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13775589 |
ESCALONA SILVA MARIA YUSMARY
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16323898 |
CAMPAZ RODRIGUEZ JOHNNY HEVERZON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10959092 |
GOMEZ LUIS ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20235993 |
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ ISAELY GRACIELA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27193977 |
SEQUERA JIMENEZ ANGELICA ABIMILETH
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20016785 |
MARTINEZ CAPDEVILLA HEIBER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11786983 |
MUJICA PAUL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19640896 |
MENDEZ PEÑA GILMERY RUBI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17828979 |
GONZALEZ CORTEZ OSCAR OMAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13036878 |
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ MARIA GAUDYMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16138096 |
COLMENAREZ FALCON YOHANNA ALEXANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27535594 |
GARCIA MAZO YORLENY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11790094 |
ORDOÑEZ PIÑERO NEREIDA YASMIRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9638981 |
GIL GERARDO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14591195 |
PEREZ OCAMPO DUBIJES CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25142976 |
CASTILLO MARTINEZ JEFERSON FELIPE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11879087 |
PEROZA GILBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23835984 |
PEREZ TORREALBA VICTOR MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20187687 |
LUCENA PERAZA JOSEPH JOEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21503391 |
VARGAS ANDRES RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25142994 |
AGULAR AGUILAR YONDER ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |