CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19348214 |
LAMEDA SILVA AHISLETH YOHELY
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-27085402 |
GIMENEZ PERAZA YELITZA COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7378515 |
ASUAJE MARTINEZ REYES NOE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14760512 |
GUTIERREZ ESCALONA MAYELA ALEXANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7361407 |
BETANCOURT TEODORA DEL CARMEN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13436403 |
CORTEZ ESPINOZA LEONARDO ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17727221 |
VIZCAYA REINOSO BRISEIDA COROMOTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19104005 |
PARRA SUAREZ PASTOR JESUS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11878112 |
JIMENEZ CHIRINOS ROSANGELA CRISTINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14292005 |
SILVA TORRES PABLO ENRIQUE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11882405 |
ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ JAIME ANTONIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16440813 |
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ YOHANDER EDIGSON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22191014 |
DORTA PIÑANGO ALBERTO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7397706 |
GONZALEZ FALCON JOSE ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19726721 |
HERNANDEZ ZARRAGA JOSE OCTAVIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22328520 |
VINASCO URDINOLA GERMAN AUGUSTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13032420 |
SUAREZ LINDA YARAINES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25442123 |
ORTIZ SOTO WILFREDO YUNIOR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10961111 |
GIL HECTOR GIOVANNY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9044306 |
PONCE DE LINAREZ EMILIA ELEODINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24157411 |
YAJURE DIAZ FRENYELI ANNY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28150009 |
SOTO DIAZ LUIS ANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7468718 |
GARCIA SILVA IVAN ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9555022 |
HERNANDEZ ROJAS ANGELA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14759109 |
SILVA CASTILLO FRANKLIN JESUS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28595215 |
RODRIGUEZ VARGAS ELIEZER DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14292708 |
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ ESMELSY MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11798813 |
BASTIDAS RAMIREZ JOEL ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22184910 |
BRAVO MENDOZA MARIA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12247318 |
ALDAZORO CAMACHO RICHARD AGUSTIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7597236 |
OMAÑA LUIS ENRIQUE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10779731 |
ARRIECHE JOSE LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16402327 |
SILVA CHIRINOS JAVIER EDUARDO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7418730 |
PEREZ VENTURA WILFREDO ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11883334 |
GARCIA RAMIREZ GIOVANNY RAFAEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9613127 |
GONZALEZ GOMEZ INMACULADA CONCEPCIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26846236 |
PIÑERO PIÑERO ANYI PAOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10128744 |
LEON TORRES YNEYLZA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25146452 |
YUSTY PIÑA YUSNEIDI CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17229439 |
CORTEZ RODRIGUEZ FRANKLIN ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17727241 |
LINARES MENDOZA FELIPE DEIVIS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14160147 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ JUAN CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17227748 |
PEREZ PEREZ AURELYN YAMILETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25140149 |
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ RAIZEL PASTORA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13344252 |
PEREZ ESCOBAR MARISTELLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16899653 |
SANCHEZ ESCORCHE DILCAR DAYANA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27142250 |
HERNANDEZ ARANGUREN ALENNY NELISMAR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7915130 |
MUJICA DE NIEVES GISELA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17228449 |
BORGE BALTODANO SIDNEY ROBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7366241 |
PACHECO RODRIGUEZ NESTOR JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10959746 |
ALVARADO DE LEON RAMONA ANTONIA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14482049 |
DAVILA PEREZ JAIKER JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17621348 |
RAMOS PALMA PEDRO MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15918950 |
RAMOS JENNY OBDELIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17228049 |
ROMERO SIRA AMARLEDYS MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16795732 |
VELASQUEZ PARRA DENNYS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10775328 |
TORRES DULIMAR TERESA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25951549 |
ARRIECHE LEON YENIFER JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7909529 |
SANCHEZ MENDOZA JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15352928 |
FALCON MENDOZA CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13419894 |
ALVES ALEXANDER SALOMON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17506667 |
RAMOS LUIS MIGUEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-26458083 |
MONTERO MUJICA NORELYS CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24614387 |
PEREZ TAMBO HOWARD ENRIQUE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25814481 |
LOPEZ MANZANO YOSELIN SARAHI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11260867 |
HERNANDEZ ROJAS MARIA MARCELINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11432975 |
RODRIGUEZ YALIDA TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18057968 |
PACHECO FACCENDA OSCAR GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16278275 |
YSTURI MARCHAN YORDANIS ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19347188 |
OBELMEJIAS VILORIA ROSMAR DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9627764 |
CUAURO MORA MARIA ZULAY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19311862 |
NAVA CORONEL NADUAT RAICED
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9475064 |
MORENO MALDONADO AIDE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12371562 |
RODRIGUEZ MARIA CONSTANCIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14159098 |
DIAZ DE GOMEZ LUISA RUBIDIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10845159 |
GIL SAAVEDRA FERNANDO JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14334360 |
FERNANDEZ ROMERO JACKELINE COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16278283 |
LOPEZ PEREZ LUIS ALFREDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30925494 |
ARISMENDI ALVARADO JOSCAR JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11791392 |
ESCALONA RIVERO EDITH MARIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22333394 |
ESPINOZA MENDOZA LUIS MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17132380 |
SIVIRA MARTINEZ JOSE RAMON
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20045771 |
CABRERA RANGEL NORELBYS KARINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27760958 |
BELLO MIQUILENA DIXYUANETH MARIANNY
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22198265 |
MARAMARA PERAZA ANABEL PASTORA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10779398 |
GIMENEZ AURA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18263793 |
ESCALONA REINOSO JOSE ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18332173 |
CALDERA VALERA RUBEN GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19849063 |
GOMEZ BARRIOS RICARDO GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7415961 |
GRATEROL MANRRIQUE FRAN REINALDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |