CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-8779802 |
LIZZA DURAN ASUNTA MERCEDES
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7444004 |
TORRES ALVARADO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15666908 |
ESCOBAR JUAN JOSE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15491915 |
CASTILLO CARLOS VIDAL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13603619 |
GIL RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24158122 |
OLIVEROS OLIVEROS ANTONI YOSUE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7415505 |
GONZALEZ TIMAURE JENNY KARELY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10845216 |
PEREZ LUQUE NELIDA JOSEFINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20927315 |
COROBO BARRADAS CRISTOPHER ORANGEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7463907 |
TORREALBA DE GONZALEZ OLGA ALTAGRACIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16014705 |
SOSA RIVAS RONNY JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26399006 |
CASTRO LOPEZ SERGIO ALEXAMUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28362418 |
SANCHEZ QUERALES ROGER GREGORIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9556420 |
CARRASCO SEGOVIA CLAUDIO SEGUNDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20222012 |
PEREIRA PINZON ADRIAN ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15448311 |
SIVADA FREITEZ JORGE ENGEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17134715 |
PARRA COLMENARES CRISDAYMAR COROMOTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18059618 |
YEPEZ GONZALEZ DIANA CAROLINA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13189519 |
MEDINA PERDOMO MAURICIO JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16278113 |
RIERA PEÑA INGRID SENAID
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12701504 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ NORELIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17942600 |
ALVAREZ MOLLEJA HUGO RANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6440618 |
APONTE LOPEZ BELKIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19887109 |
ARCE SEQUERA ANYELYS ROSSELYS
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25137614 |
SOSA RIVAS LIZMAR VICTORIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10775516 |
ALVAREZ FREITEZ LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9447520 |
CASTILLO CARLOS JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15777200 |
GALINDEZ VALENZUELA HOMEL RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7422704 |
UZCATEGUI YASMINA MARGARITA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21460710 |
SILVA ORTIZ CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19164337 |
DA CAL FERREIRA CARLOS JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-9559140 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ NELSON JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23811332 |
MENDOZA SALAS KAROLAYN MARIA FERNANDA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-7319327 |
URANGA JOSE NELSON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19640834 |
GARCIA ZAVARCE YENIREE CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16000533 |
SOLORZANO MONTES MANUEL LEONARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14513732 |
PEREZ SEQUERA KEYLA KARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25686335 |
CRESPO CAMACHO GEOVANNY SEGUNDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21245331 |
URANGA RODRIGUEZ ANMARY YULIETH
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25817435 |
REDONDO MENDEZ RAIMON ANTONIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9606637 |
VELIZ RODRIGUEZ MIRLA PASTORA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20941436 |
CASTRO NAVAS KEVIN ALONSO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21726527 |
MEDINA BULLONES MOISES ELIUD
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7380541 |
SIVIRA LOPEZ YRMA ROSA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18263024 |
ESCOBAR GARCES MARIA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9543831 |
GIL RIVERO LIRIO PASTORA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16795929 |
CASTELLANOS JESUS ENRIQUE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18058727 |
SANCHEZ MAYBIER ALEXANDER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7320423 |
PEREZ GARCIA LUIS GUILLERMO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13188338 |
HERNANDEZ FREITEZ EDGAR JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27524224 |
VALBUENA ARIAS AIDIMAR WILIANNY
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26556841 |
CARRASCO FERNANDEZ LEIDIMAR ALEXANDRA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15732843 |
ESCALONA PERAZA HECMARY EMILEX
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22186828 |
CASTAÑEDA HERNANDEZ LUISANNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9608425 |
ALVARADO MAGDA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20500638 |
LAMEDA MORALES JESSICA KAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25137637 |
TORRES GOMEZ YULEIDYS ANDREINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11269128 |
MUJICA COLMENAREZ YOLEIDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9545841 |
PEÑA ORTIZ YALILE COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7353123 |
RAMOS DELGADO FREDDY ARCANGEL
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-5612763 |
RAMIREZ PEREZ IVAN ALFREDO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7316265 |
RODRIGUEZ ESCALONA JOSE ALEJANDRO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-22329144 |
GUTIERREZ ECHEVERRIA LUISANA CAROLINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18105463 |
GOMEZ RUBEN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19697346 |
MENDOZA ARROYO VANESSA CAROLINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26049755 |
MUJICA FREITEZ NADER ANTONIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12934856 |
ROJAS DORANTE JORGE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15668748 |
VARGAS VARGAS MELISIA MERCEDES
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12025451 |
TOYO LUGO ALEXANDER RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28114159 |
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA NENYISMAR ELIZABETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13775565 |
SIVIRA JAIRO ALCIDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17012161 |
RIERA FERNANDEZ ANDREA DEL ROSARIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7363055 |
ALVAREZ MENDOZA SADIRIS MORAIMA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15425745 |
GARCIA CASTILLO ROSA ANDREINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24155453 |
BARRIOS RODRIGUEZ WANDA PRISCILLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13035748 |
CORDOBA JIMENEZ YARNIRA COROMOTO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10776959 |
PARRA BARON YAMILET DE LA CRUZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25541754 |
LONDOÑO DUNO ANGER YOIMER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5936448 |
MARAMARA PEREIRA NOEMI YANEX
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17378455 |
HERNANDEZ ARRIECHE CARLOS EDUARDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12700264 |
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12023954 |
ARRIECHE YANCE NORIS LUZ
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7364447 |
PERAZA DUDAMEL SALOMON MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9851345 |
VARGAS ESCOBAR SONIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12535462 |
RIVERO PERALTA MARIELYS MARISELA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25785864 |
PAEZ RODRIGUEZ ANAIS DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15425746 |
GARCIA CASTILLO ROSANNA ANDRE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20350553 |
PEÑA FIGUEROA FRED MANUEL PASTOR
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22181154 |
ROMAN GIMENEZ GENESIS GERALDINE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21295865 |
YEPEZ HERNANDEZ JESUS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15170793 |
CARIPA MARTINEZ KATHERINE EVERLIN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16279274 |
RODRIGUEZ ESCOBAR WILFREDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-16139593 |
GRANADILLO PEREZ MARIA VIRGINIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11785281 |
CISNEROS MENDOZA YEXLIN DE LA CRUZ
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11433789 |
MONTERO PEREZ HERMINIA PASTORA VICTORIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18785187 |
GUTIERREZ RIVERO ROMER JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10846377 |
MENDOZA PACHECO YASMIN DEL ROSARIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28204884 |
BRITO MARGARITA MARIANGEL MICHELLE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25140078 |
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25630880 |
MEDINA GARCIA NILCY RAQUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28245996 |
DUNO MORALES MILDRED ALBANY
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27397191 |
ESTEVES GONZALEZ FRANCIS JOSEFINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14176379 |
GARCES UZCATEGUI ANIBAL JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21505873 |
ANDARA DURAN ALESSANDRA SOFIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17380492 |
MONTES DE OCA LUGO RADAMES DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18897376 |
MIRABAL MENDOZA ZENAIR MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20237388 |
YANEZ PEREZ SAMUEL FRANCISCO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25140276 |
MUJICA ALVARADO ZULAY ANDREINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17505176 |
RODRIGUEZ CRESPO HAYDELINA PASTORA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19240074 |
VARGAS FREITEZ ALIDA ALESAURA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29531967 |
MIRANDA GOMEZ JOSE EMIRO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9621671 |
RODRIGUEZ NELSON RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18103782 |
MARCHAN BASTIDAS NAHIDITH EXIOMAR
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7392072 |
SALAZAR LUIS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13543767 |
AGUILAR TIMAURE KAIRI LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19166081 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11425070 |
ALVAREZ SOTO HENRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11879768 |
GARCIA CHACON RAQUELITA IRLANDA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20076866 |
MENDOZA ARRAIZ LAURA MARIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29880771 |
PIÑA RAMIREZ PAOLA NAZARETH
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |