CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26442319 |
DUARTE PINEDA JESSICA PAOLA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-24549414 |
GARCIA CASTILLO RICARDO DANIEL
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17133422 |
GIL COLMENAREZ RONAL ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15848632 |
PAEZ MALVACIA IVAR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7380119 |
MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ MANUEL SALVADOR
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7988723 |
YEPEZ ERNESTO DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7404221 |
TAMAYO RODRIGUEZ SANDRA MILEXA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20188419 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15732602 |
BORGES HEREDIA DARWIN ALEXANDER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10779819 |
MENDEZ IRAIDA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16866915 |
NAVAS DOUGLAS JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25951618 |
ABARCA CAMACARO AURA FRANCELYS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17859710 |
PEÑA LUCENA MARIO ALY
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14405718 |
GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27585012 |
VALERA PEREZ MARYELY ZULIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25149107 |
CHIRINOS UZCATEGUI CARLOS LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16750015 |
ROJAS MARTINEZ GUSTAVO MIGUEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24417101 |
CORDERO MONTILLA ANA TERESA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14482220 |
ALVAREZ MOLINA YARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18103222 |
HERNANDEZ DIAZ LEONARDO JESUS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15816302 |
MEDINA MAMBEL CARLOS LUIS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20350530 |
ACOSTA TORREZ CHAYANNE ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24417115 |
SIBIRA GIL KEIBER DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13267832 |
PEREZ PIÑERO LILIBETH JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10773113 |
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ JESUS ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28602814 |
JIMENEZ MENDOZA FRANCIS ROIMAR
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22202428 |
VASQUEZ MATEY PEDRO JESUS
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20669725 |
EREU MARTINEZ DAIRELIS VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18862224 |
MORA DELGADO ERIKA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17506515 |
PIRELA ALVAREZ RUBEN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-27085544 |
TORRES NELO ELIAS JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-21506463 |
FREITEZ FORJONELL JEOVANNA JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-30395747 |
SANCHEZ OROPEZA CARLOS ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22184755 |
DUDAMEL DIAZ JOSE EFRAIN
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16279937 |
ARRIECHE YEPEZ ANA CRISTINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30042255 |
POLANIA ALEJOS DANYS HUMBERTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28653644 |
VILORIA PEREZ HONEIBER ALEJANDRO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28363754 |
FARIAS ROSALES AMANDA YOSELIN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12244146 |
RODRIGUEZ DE LA ROSA WILMER RAFAEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15732465 |
BOLIVAR RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9540048 |
MEDINA SCHOTBORGH EDUARDO RAUL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9546264 |
SILVA HERNANDEZ JUANA BAUTISTA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12329739 |
SUAREZ LUCENA YENCY MARIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19263754 |
ALVAREZ WUINDER RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21125466 |
JIMENEZ GALVIS JORGE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14404466 |
TONA GOYO JOSE GREGORIO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8663763 |
NAVAS TORREALBA JUAN BAUTISTA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20349771 |
CORONEL PEREZ ERIKA PASTORA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6573960 |
RINCONES ARRIECHE AMALIA ROSA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9613643 |
BELLO PACHECO LUIS ALBERTO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15777535 |
NAVAS PINEDA LENIN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23850538 |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE ORANGEL
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11580466 |
COLMENAREZ JUSTINA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11429854 |
PEREIRA LEONARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9367446 |
MARQUEZ MONTILVA JOSE NEPOMUCENO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17479871 |
GARCIA HERNANDEZ EMMY BEATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10848566 |
RAMOS COLMENARES LILIAM MERCEDES
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30145858 |
VARGAS SANCHEZ KENDRI ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11759070 |
ORTEGA QUINTERO ALCIDES JEREMIAS
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27179358 |
MARIN PACHECO FRANCY MAIRIN
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-23814088 |
ARENAS GARCIA YIBRAN JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-23364091 |
VARGAS LOPEZ YULIANNY KATERINE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12592476 |
ALVARADO ESCALONA ELIDA MARINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24614074 |
RAGA AULAR EDGARDO GALA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24549278 |
GONZALEZ MENDOZA ELIANNY JOSEFINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18136979 |
MARIN MEJIA JOSE DANIEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26136793 |
FLORES ORTIZ ROGER EDUARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9850281 |
CHIRINOS CRISTO RAMON
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9395096 |
MANRIQUE RIVAS MARIA PETRA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13265295 |
RODRIGUEZ DORIS COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7981779 |
PIÑA PEREZ YAJAIRA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18526788 |
YANEZ PEROZO DAIBELIS COROMOTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16641886 |
LINAREZ SUAREZ ANDRES MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25139686 |
SALON GIMENEZ KATHERINE GRESMAR
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14760976 |
DELGADO RAMIREZ LILIBETH CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7400681 |
AGUIAR YENNY PASTORA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14795897 |
SILVA DE PALMA LINMARIS LEONOR
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19779280 |
CUICAS PEREZ YISNEIDY PASTORA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25894074 |
COLMENARES PEREZ ANDERSON ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23487883 |
CUICAS OLIVERA OSMAR PASTOR
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12019588 |
DUDAMEL PINEDA YOMARY COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14269975 |
JIMENEZ CASTRO NEREXA PASTORA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12702583 |
PEREZ REYES ROSY ELIDIA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20235484 |
CASTILLO ARANGUREN YENIFER YELEINES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20927781 |
SANCHEZ URBINA EMILY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26049794 |
ASTUDILLO SANCHEZ JESUS RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27816982 |
GONZALEZ MENDOZA EMILIANNYS SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15176794 |
CAMPOS MALVACIA MEIBIS ODALIS
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13067587 |
DIAZ FORJONELL LESLI ISABEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15597276 |
MENDEZ NARVAEZ YENNY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |