CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-13407911 |
CAMPOS MALVACIA MARIO ALEXANDER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16059809 |
PEREZ PINEDA LEOSMAR JOSEFINA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17625106 |
RAMIREZ ALVARADO ELVIRA LISETT
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11697312 |
NOGUERA PASTRAN DELIS ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15004505 |
DURAN ZAMBRANO MARIANA MILEXA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21506511 |
NAVAS MARTINEZ DERLIVI MARIALI
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24888917 |
MOLINA SILVA FRANCIA TIBISAY
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16585301 |
TORRES HERNANDEZ MARITZA GISELA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7399508 |
PEREZ MARTINEZ NORMA MAGDALENA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23491413 |
SEQUERA CARRASCO YORDALYS PASTORA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9540706 |
ESCALONA MENDOZA MARIELA COROMOTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26555112 |
FLORES PEREZ FREYDER JAVIER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15176209 |
PIÑERO MARTINEZ ROSALBA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16749208 |
SALAZAR JAIMES HELIANA LISSETT
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25857607 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ROSALIN MARIA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14270812 |
PEREZ COLINAS JUAN CARLOS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16749518 |
VARGAS ROJAS JEANNYS PERLIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7401307 |
ESCALONA LINAREZ HECTOR JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19348703 |
SALAZAR PIÑERO NOHELIS DANIELA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13990710 |
SIERRA DE RUVOLO CARMEN ROSIRYS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23812105 |
PEREZ VASQUEZ MARIA ANGELICA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11882706 |
LEAL TORRES LUIS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14978313 |
LINAREZ LINAREZ REINALDO MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23623500 |
GIL GUEDEZ MERYS DANIELA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7378609 |
PIÑA MORILLO ALI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-5523616 |
BAPTISTA LEAL DORIS COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17784004 |
MATHEUS MONSALVE VICMARY DAYANA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7465802 |
LOPEZ COLMENARES JOEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29737116 |
MARQUEZ LOPEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15668712 |
VILLEGAS MARYORIE ASTRIC
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7436622 |
VARGAS MORLES NAILETH JOSEFINA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7399223 |
AGUILAR ZORAIDA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9611628 |
DOBOBUTO AGUERO AGUDILA ADELA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-25140527 |
MUÑOZ LINAREZ YENNIS DESIMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21395625 |
SANCHEZ DARIO MANUEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15886126 |
ABARCA DAZA LUIS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18262321 |
CASTILLO ALVAREZ MARIANNY CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23814119 |
CAÑIZALEZ CAMACARO ARNOLD RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7436619 |
PALACIOS BONILLA YOHANI ESMERALDA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7443821 |
MENDOZA MARTINEZ RAFAEL REINALDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17859821 |
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ WILLY JOEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30025435 |
ROMERO SANTOS JAVIER DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9576522 |
ALVARADO ARROYO OMAR ANTONIO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22324435 |
MARQUEZ COLMENARES ALCIDES DE JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19697932 |
SILVA RODRIGUEZ DAIMAR YULIANA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21298334 |
RIVERO CHINCHILLA HERNAN JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26846333 |
TORRES BECERRA JESSICA CAROLINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7371330 |
GIMENEZ BETANCOURT JOSE GREGORIO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13556322 |
COLINA LEON LUSIBEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18263422 |
ADARFIO VARGAS TEILA MATILDE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9467533 |
CASTILLO OMAÑA ALDRIN DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23364632 |
MARIN PINEDA FRANCIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22203023 |
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12250433 |
CHIRINOS GALICIA CLIMA NORBERTA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16531334 |
MENDOZA QUINTANA JOSE MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17573330 |
LOPEZ CAMACARO JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26238322 |
PRINCIPAL MELENDEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20350026 |
VALERA JOSE MIGUEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7453036 |
AJAKE IRMA ADRIANA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17034532 |
COLMENARES VICTOR JULIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16090354 |
ALVARADO BARRIOS MARISELA DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15228652 |
MADRIZ ANTEQUERA JAVIER FELIPE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9604351 |
CUICAS LUCENA CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-14826646 |
SEMEJAL CARRASCO ZULY CELINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18863354 |
VARGAS ALVAREZ RANDY RAVINSON
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10765154 |
GIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17572550 |
HERNANDEZ SANTANA EDICSON JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27397046 |
MAZA ADAMES RUBI JOSAFAT
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18084950 |
ATENCIO ALFONSO MARIAGNY KARINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12933045 |
PEREZ PIÑA AIDA GREGORIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14878143 |
CORTEZ VASQUEZ JORDAN ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20925953 |
PERAZA PEÑA CESAR EDUARDO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12705355 |
GONZALEZ ESCALONA LUIS EDUARDO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14293251 |
CORDERO HERNANDEZ RICHARD JESUS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26831855 |
PELAEZ TORRES JAVIER JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23364847 |
LEON LEON ALVARO LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20075740 |
CARRASCO TORREALBA ANA YOSELIN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23484545 |
ALVARADO PERNIA YOLIMAR DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18105855 |
MATERAN COLMENARES MIRNA JOSEFINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18137239 |
GIMENEZ MORAN HONORIO RAFAEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12432244 |
RODRIGUEZ FIGUERA JULIO CESAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14405245 |
PEREZ RIVERO ROBERTO ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18334352 |
PEREZ PEREZ DARIANNY
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23850639 |
BRAVO PIÑA ISMAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23487146 |
CAMACHO GRANDA NORWIN RAMON
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14696152 |
PEREZ DUIN JHONNY ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25506755 |
VISCAYA YEPEZ ADRIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14335338 |
AZUAJE MAVAREZ DANNY ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20188647 |
PEROZO GUERE ROBERTH WILLSON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17196354 |
RIVERO MAILYN CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15599959 |
MARQUEZ PEÑA ANAYELIS
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-15598863 |
LADINO PINEDA DORYS DE LA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-15598664 |
SILVA ROJAS GEOVANNY ANTONIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-24157064 |
MEDINA CARRASCO YORNELYS YANAIS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20010073 |
TORREALBA VILLEGAS DARYELIS KARINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17782174 |
ALVARADO MOGOLLON MARIA GABRIELA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-30218861 |
MOLINA ARROYO JESUS RAFAEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25137866 |
PERAZA HERNANDEZ GABRIELA MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15835357 |
MORA ROJAS MARIA CORNELIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23815275 |
ORELLANA SOTO ELI YENIRE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28259863 |
PEREZ CASTAÑEDA GEISIMAR DANNIBETH
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15731075 |
RANGEL LEAL WILLIAM JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26846963 |
MELENDEZ TOVAR MARYORI XIOMARA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13921268 |
COLMENAREZ LADINO LENNY JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9621775 |
COLMENARES DE CANELON PETRA LUISA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15598561 |
URBINA RODRIGUEZ JAVIER JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9852959 |
PIÑANGO RODRIGUEZ ENNIS HERCILIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17627772 |
GIMENEZ CATARI MADELEINE CRISTINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17035964 |
PARGAS MORA WUILIAN ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-32077657 |
OLLER DEL VALLE ALEXIS MANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26846860 |
GRATEROL SANCHEZ ADRIANA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15794173 |
ORELLANA DELGADO ENDER ALFREDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15274958 |
BRICEÑO DUN MARIA PASTORA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11877373 |
DURAN ROJAS JOSE CINENCIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26846361 |
GARRIDO REYES YENNIMAR ESCARLET
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17228673 |
CASTILLO EDWARD JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10710463 |
ANGULO JOSE ALFONSO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9578174 |
GONZALEZ MEDINA JHON WILDENFREEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13856557 |
CARUCI MORENO RUBEN ALEJANDRO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30917263 |
DURAN RODRIGUEZ MARIANGELIS VALERIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19697976 |
PRADO PICHARDO ROSALYN DEL CARMEN
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25956096 |
RIVERO PRAGEDYS DEL CARMEN
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9607988 |
CRUCES DE ROMERO MARIZOL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15448180 |
OSPINO PACHECO FREDDY MANUEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23850499 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS ADRIANA MICHEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16643082 |
AGUERO ROJAS JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17012686 |
SANCHEZ PEÑA CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17874776 |
YEPEZ CASTELLANO YOFELIX JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25541889 |
LARA ESCALONA RAMON ARISTIDES
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12865793 |
LOYO ESCALONA MAYERLING DEL VALLE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19347976 |
SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ DANIEL JOHAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19482398 |
RAMOS AGUILAR DAIMAR CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18736899 |
SANCHEZ CRESPO ALBERT JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17379887 |
SUAREZ TORRES JUAN CARLOS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16002999 |
GONZALEZ PARRA ANGELA LISSETTE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10142377 |
BRACAMONTE PINEDA CAMILA DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17034376 |
PEÑA PEROZO OSCAR ALBENI
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7434277 |
ESCALONA ESCALONA CARMEN ELENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13785892 |
OROPEZA SILVA YOLANDA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17342278 |
LAMEDA PIÑA HENRY ANTONIO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9624377 |
NAVAS MELENDEZ ADERMIS MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17229480 |
REYES BELLO YENNIFER YAMILEX
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17872787 |
PERDOMO HERNANDEZ MARILIZ LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18897894 |
PERALTA MUJICA ENYEL FERNANDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16866376 |
EREU LEDEZMA ELVIN YESSENIA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10774496 |
CORDERO MONTERO MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12851891 |
SILVA ROJAS ALBERTO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9294780 |
ABANERO MANUEL ALPIDIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16089286 |
PEÑA DENMI ELIESER
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17854881 |
DIAZ COLMENAREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |