CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-12243303 |
MELENDEZ PIÑA FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-12702102 |
RODRIGUEZ NELO ANEL BINET
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20349317 |
CHACON CORDERO ESTEFANIA PATRICIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18261500 |
RIVERA OJEDA FERNANDO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18356603 |
CAÑIZALEZ ISBELY COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14293703 |
ROJAS ALASTRE HEYDY MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11786906 |
MENDOZA FELIA MARINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12026103 |
COLMENAREZ CANTILLO ALEXANDER JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12022507 |
ARTEAGA OSCAR ALFREDO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16868501 |
MEDINA MACHO EUCLISMAR JOSELIN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28220806 |
VASQUEZ RAGAS NAIBER ALEJANDRO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19883910 |
SUAREZ TORREALBA ERIKA CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23813516 |
TORRES BAPTISTA ROSMERY PATRICIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19941202 |
HERRERA LEON HELIETH RAMON
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18897715 |
DURAN COLMENARES WISNEIDI CAROLINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24354014 |
CASTILLO MELENDEZ WILMARYS ELIANNYS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7950815 |
FERNANDEZ DE TREMATERRA VILMA BEATRIZ
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-31300913 |
GIMENEZ PACHECO ANGEL ALONZO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23850000 |
CORDERO PEREZ MARIANGEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11263011 |
FREITEZ ARANGUREN ALIRIO ARMANDO
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17033712 |
VALENZUELA GUTIERREZ ANDRES JONAS
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16234910 |
MENDOZA LACONCHA YANETH ELENA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26480600 |
NUÑEZ PEREZ LORIANIS DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24156006 |
TIMAURE MANZANILLA CARLOS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10351617 |
GUEDEZ DE TIMAURE LORELIS JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12701710 |
YANEZ MIGUEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17858614 |
CASTAÑEDA NAVARRO EMILIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12027912 |
GIMENEZ HENRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7426414 |
SUAREZ GONZALEZ RAUL RAMON
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16404209 |
PEREZ PEREZ EVELIN CORINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16592034 |
GALICIA GONZALEZ VANESSA EDEMIRLE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-22189218 |
PARRA TORRES BIKEIMA PASTORA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-24354019 |
TORRES SILVA YEORLIBET KATIUSCA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-15667328 |
VEGAS PUERTA JUNIOR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7419434 |
ALVAREZ DE ZAMBRANO MAIGUALIDA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-31026027 |
PEÑA ARRIECHE JOSUE DAVID
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-5779031 |
TOVAR DE CASTELLANOS EMILIA DEL CARMEN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7468024 |
YEPEZ ALEXIS PASTOR
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25137633 |
ARAUJO CONDE ALEJANDRO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18333319 |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ YENDER JAVIER
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12250934 |
CASTEJON CUEVAS CESAR EDUARDO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12432236 |
CHIRINO PARRA YUDELLSY ONDRIBETH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19743424 |
RENGIFO MARTINEZ DAISI YAMILETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19433431 |
HERNANDEZ GIFFONI VICTOR JAVIER
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7397318 |
LOPEZ ANA TERESA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7365635 |
MARQUEZ PERDOMO CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14937733 |
CALDERON TOVAR PEDRO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16795834 |
BLANCO ESCALONA RORAIMA KARINA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21129725 |
ROMERO MENDOZA ARMEIDYS VANESA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18654130 |
ROJAS EGLEE PASTORA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10312220 |
MORENO FERNANDEZ ROSALINDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20666621 |
MORALES TAMAYO MARINEE FABIANA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28600734 |
SEQUERA ARANGUREN MICHELL CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-6049534 |
DEL DUCA PEREZ TERESA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11267928 |
RODRIGUEZ DE SANCHEZ JANETH COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22197322 |
ZAMBRANO CASTAÑEDA CARLOS DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10840128 |
SCHOTBORGH DELMORAL DIALETZA ELENA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19431219 |
NIETO MEDINA JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9391225 |
MUÑOZ CONTRERAS JOSE NABOR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14591831 |
GARCIA ESCALONA MIRVIC CRISTINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15424149 |
CAMPOS CAÑIZALEZ JHONNY RAFAEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-25555243 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ EDUARDO JOSE
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11788354 |
GORDILLO HERNANDEZ NORA MAYERLI
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-10955747 |
MENDOZA MENDOZA HUGO JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25140044 |
SILVA ARROYO DAIVER DANIEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12249442 |
SILVA PARRA WILLIAM JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7405653 |
YANEZ DE CHAVEZ LEIDY NOHEMI
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21143254 |
VALENZUELA GUTIERREZ ANDERSON JOHAN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13267755 |
MORILLO VALERA ORANGEL MARCIAL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7359847 |
GARMENDIA MENDOZA WILFREDO JOSE
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7824149 |
CELEDON RIOS NESBIA YOLEYDA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25137655 |
RODRIGUEZ CEDEÑO JACKSON ALFONZO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20922748 |
CALDERA MORENO ROYSER ERNESTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15816738 |
MENDOZA GIL MARIA YAQUELIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22333850 |
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ YSRRAEL MANUEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13084240 |
SANDOVAL MARQUEZ JOSMAR MILENA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20922855 |
TORCATES FREITEZ HILDEMAR JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9571452 |
GONZALEZ MOLINA CARMEN DOLORES
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10126055 |
OLIVAR GRACIELA DEL CARMEN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29778237 |
CORDERO CAÑIZALEZ YESMARY ANDREINA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20719149 |
SALAS HEMBER YUJANI
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17728643 |
LUCENA DAZA MARYURI YELIMAR
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11429849 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDINA ANA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18103337 |
NAVAS PALENCIA ALEXMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24329551 |
RODRIGUEZ LA CONCHA YENDRY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19572746 |
SANCHEZ CASTAÑEDA SARAI JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9557848 |
TORREALBA YAJURE MANUEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12836454 |
SEGURA FLORES TERESA ESMERALDA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11269442 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8513945 |
QUINTERO DE MEDINA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-18058662 |
PACHECO BRETT LAURENT VANESSA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30204561 |
REYES MARTINEZ JEAN CARLOS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13435658 |
GARCIA ROJAS KLEIBER RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-27738862 |
DEPOOL DEL DUCA ANDRIU DANIEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7447662 |
GUTIERREZ DE RIVAS EVELYN SARAIT
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14749872 |
GIMENEZ CONTRERAS JHOFRANK JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25442864 |
DOMINGUEZ ARRIECHE JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12706661 |
MARTINEZ COLMENAREZ HARRINSON JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9545669 |
CORDERO ELISEO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12242067 |
ARTEAGA GUTIERREZ YILDA ROSA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20471872 |
RODRIGUEZ REYES DIANA CAROLINA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10849658 |
SUAREZ FALCON MARIA MARISELA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17131764 |
AREVALO BAUTE FERNANDO JOSE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9550871 |
TORREALBA PASTOR ALFONZO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10841259 |
TEJENA SION MARIA ABNABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17573075 |
FREITEZ DIAZ ALIXON JAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11432762 |
RAMIREZ GOMEZ ALVARO ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16795859 |
BRITO BRITO CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9552368 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ ONELIS TERESA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27142368 |
CRUZ VIVAS ORALIS NIDEMIS
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7400060 |
CRESPO GUEDEZ RAMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7428062 |
ARROYO DE PERNALETE IRIS DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9601462 |
RODRIGUEZ ANTIQUE WILLIAN RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14094869 |
RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS NAHIR ADELAIDA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17380271 |
DURAN DANYELIS ELISMAR
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7392763 |
ALBURJAS JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10774159 |
LOPEZ MUJICA MARIA EUNICE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20924074 |
BERMUDEZ FERNANDEZ JESUS GAVINO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19432475 |
PERDIGON BRITO EMILY GARLIED
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21143965 |
VALERA PEREZ EDUARDO LUIS
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9615597 |
PEREZ EDGAR RAMON
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-10777297 |
MORENO MOLINA ZORAIDA COROMOTO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-17727077 |
LUCENA COLMENAREZ NORI DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-19166780 |
FREITEZ PEÑA INDIRA YOLIMAR
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14292887 |
DURAN YRIS JACQUELINE
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11881280 |
ALMAO MENDOZA JOSE GREGORIO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26480976 |
SILVA GIL STEFANIA GABRIELA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15668591 |
SIVIRA RODRIGUEZ VICTOR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25546176 |
DOMOROMO CASTILLO RAULBER JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22184996 |
ROA VASQUEZ ADRIANA MARGARITA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12706080 |
COLMENAREZ MEDINA OSNEIDA GREGORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7352679 |
PIÑERO CEDEÑO HECTOR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24418690 |
FIGUEREDO ELBA ROSA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7368398 |
PINEDA URANGA HECTOR JOEL
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27649090 |
PEREZ PEREZ MERLYS ALEJANDRA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27479582 |
RODRIGUEZ ANZOLA JOSUE DANIEL ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8658193 |
ALVARADO ACURERO FRANCISCO JOSE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25442886 |
ARROYO ESCALONA EDIMAR COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12550082 |
RAMIREZ HERMY DE JESUS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25442882 |
LOPEZ GOMEZ CARLOS JOSE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22198376 |
COLOMBO RUIZ ANTHONY BLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19347899 |
NAVAS PALENCIA SIXELA MARIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11597183 |
GONZALEZ SIVIRA RAFAEL JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22186690 |
TIMAURE MONTILLA YERXON YERMAIN
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21295492 |
SUAREZ GARCIA SAIR JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30075797 |
GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ JORGE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25442093 |
CASTILLO AGUERO DODANIM MANUEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15961977 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ MARITZA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19779893 |
PALENCIA RODRIGUEZ NELLYMAR
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25961693 |
AGUERO GALINDEZ YOLIBETH MARIA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |