CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-19106002 |
QUERALES CAMPOS INES PASTORA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-17594014 |
LEAL LOPEZ ALEXANDER ANTONIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-23852514 |
MONTEZUMA ACOSTA MILYER JOSUE
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16750812 |
NOGUERA SOLORZANO JOSE CRISANTO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20469309 |
CAMACARO QUERALES KARIOLIS EVELYN
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7428310 |
DUN PEREZ ALDRIN JOE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19106322 |
MORENO TORRES DANIEL JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14701217 |
SILVA SOLORZANO ANDRES MANUEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18785107 |
QUERALES CHAVEZ MAICOL JAVIER
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7386322 |
SUAREZ ZULEIDA ISABEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-21460714 |
TONA RIVERO JHONNER ALBERTO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26238204 |
GIL QUIROZ YOHANDERSON JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13407614 |
PINEDA PEREZ CESAR JOEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9557202 |
VENTURA DE MENDEZ DIGNA COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30894905 |
LUCENA MENDEZ KARLA FABIOLA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27585514 |
MEDINA ECHEVERRIA EDIMAR CAROLINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7383907 |
MUJICA YEPEZ ASDRUBAL RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26577708 |
GARCIA GUEDEZ DAYANNIS DEL PILAR
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20920823 |
BLANCO ROJAS FRANCYS DINOSKA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21296600 |
ROMERO MORENO JOSE EMMANUEL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21295812 |
CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ LISTBY CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25627606 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ FRANYIMAR DEL VALLE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24155017 |
VALERA SANCHEZ ISIMAR YOHANNA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12250314 |
ALVAREZ ZAMBRANO ROLANDO RAMON
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15171520 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA JUAN JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12241610 |
MUJICA MELENDEZ JOSE LUIS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16089309 |
HERNANDEZ CHANG KENNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10770215 |
DOMINGUEZ URRUTIA RAFAEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26750811 |
CHIRINOS RODRIGUEZ DOUGLAS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18059715 |
ROSENDO CORDERO DOUGLAS ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-9611830 |
MENDEZ GOMEZ YADY JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-18654845 |
CARRASCO LUIS FERNANDO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-9626228 |
HERNANDEZ CARMEN ALICIA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-21144926 |
SANCHEZ MONTES WILBER DAVID
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11265840 |
GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ BELKIS DE JESUS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15170233 |
QUERALES CHUELLO AMILKAR JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18334229 |
ESCOBAR PORTELES WILFREDO JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20473048 |
MOGOLLON JUAREZ YARIANNY ANDREINA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9617244 |
GATICA VASQUEZ ALBERTO RAMON
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11714529 |
CAMEJO DIAZ JUAN CARLOS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15959245 |
MARTINEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11396033 |
JIMENEZ ALVARADO LIDA ROSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11647136 |
GONZALEZ MUNDO LILIAN INES
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12699627 |
PARRA JESUS EDUARDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20469637 |
MORILLO CAMACARO AIRAM ALEGNA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18421127 |
PERAZA PALMERA GIOVANNY RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20075025 |
TORREALBA SANCHEZ MARIELA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9506128 |
COLINA DE MEDINA ROSA MARIA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12436444 |
VERDE PEÑA RAUL JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18332847 |
CORDERO GONZALEZ MARY ANGELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22196533 |
TORRES PINEDA JOSSELIS GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19697738 |
PAEZ NUÑEZ YUBISAY DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22330343 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS ISMEIRA SARAI
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13652325 |
TORREALBA LOBATON MARLIN YULIMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17858947 |
VARGAS REYES KATIUSCA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12700135 |
MELENDEZ RAMON ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15728437 |
PINEDA PEÑA ELEAZAR DAVID
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19483532 |
RODRIGUEZ ANGARITA FRANKLIN JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13039943 |
CORDERO MONTOYA ROSA LOURDES
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14513336 |
GARCIA ROMERO MAIGUALIDA JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16898069 |
ROJAS BRICEÑO JOSE ALBERTO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-19727971 |
ALMAO ALVAREZ VICTOR CESAR
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-13464070 |
ROMERO MAMBEL VICMARY DEL CARMEN
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-16585252 |
TOVAR FREITEZ YOLOLIMAR ALEXANDRA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7403773 |
MORALES EMILIA VICTORIA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15264361 |
CARRASCO LOPEZ ORALIS TAINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20921955 |
ARRIECHE LEON YALIRSON ALIERBIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26357472 |
ISEA RODRIGUEZ ALDAIR ALEJANDRO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11494650 |
SIERRA DE NOGUERA YRENE
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20236873 |
FREITEZ RODRIGUEZ KARINA BEATRIZ
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10778053 |
RAMONES DOMINGUEZ LEONARDO RAMON
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-33064163 |
MEDINA MONTAÑA ELYERVID JOUSEPH
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15776370 |
FREYTEZ CARREÑO MIRTHA PASTORA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17506260 |
ESCOBAR PORTELES MARIANGELA DORIELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-29624754 |
PEREZ D' ANGELO KAROLAI BEATRIZ
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24325550 |
DELGADO VASQUEZ JOSE LUIS
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7431957 |
MEDINA PIÑA ADELIS ALBERTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9552559 |
DOMOROMO GICEL DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12701760 |
CORDERO JOSE GREGORIO
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9625457 |
CAÑIZALEZ ESPINOZA LILA MARIELA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19482970 |
RODRIGUEZ GRATEROL YOHAN CARLO
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9559071 |
FALCON GARCIA PABLO SEGUNDO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18104358 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ RICARDO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20351764 |
PACHECO MUJICA WILLIAN ANDRES
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7412853 |
DURAN MARIA LILIANA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28038672 |
MARQUEZ MORENO ANGEL DAVID
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9614752 |
SIVIRA PIRE WILMER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17574866 |
RODRIGUEZ ROJAS RONALD RAMON
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9623270 |
GOMEZ GUSTAVO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18689154 |
PEÑA PIÑA RONNY JOSE
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-26831199 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ DANIEL JOSE
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-26357887 |
APOSTOL GIL NESTOR LUIS
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-12534291 |
VIRGUEZ LOPEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-28454583 |
RICO SALON YULIANNY VALENTINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-28585785 |
LOPEZ CRESPO CARMEN ELENA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14937783 |
ALVAREZ LOPEZ ALIERA MARIA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11265788 |
ADAN CASTILLO FLORMARA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7360889 |
GARCIA PEDRO RAFAEL
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16279991 |
VARGAS SILVA KELYS ROMELIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19886879 |
FRANCO RAMOS ROSA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-26458395 |
VARELA AGELVIS ANDRY JOSUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15351880 |
MELENDEZ DIAZ GERMAN RAMON
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25748176 |
VARGAS CASTAÑEDA JAIMELY ROXANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11264899 |
CHAVEZ VILLAVICENCIO NAILETH JOSEFINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12700691 |
CASTAÑEDA PEÑA MARIA ISABEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16898478 |
QUINTERO FLORES RORAIMA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11883986 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA JOSE GREGORIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30894895 |
SANCHEZ MENDEZ GABRIELA SARAHI
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17228675 |
PALMERA CABRERA HENRY YOHAN
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19166274 |
PACHECO MUJICA ANDREINA ALEJANDRA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9604593 |
HERNANDEZ JOSE ENRIQUE
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10778176 |
HANZA OSCAR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15264980 |
SIRA HERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9555391 |
PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ JOSE RAFAEL
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26165098 |
PEREZ PLANAS OSBEIDY MARIANNYS
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11428887 |
YANEZ RIVERO ROGER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12933492 |
HIGUERA LUNA ENDERSON ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21144083 |
SANCHEZ HIGUERA DARIANA LORAINE
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7378299 |
CAMACARO MIRIAN SOFIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22323476 |
MOGOLLON ARRIECHE TOMAS ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |