CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-14372811 |
AMARO JIMENEZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20929411 |
ALVAREZ ORELLANA YOHN KENDER
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-11267601 |
SALAS SORELYS ANGELINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-11263905 |
RUIZ MARTINEZ CARLOS
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25747911 |
PACHECO BOTEY FRANKELBYS ELISAUL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22181408 |
TORREALBA GUTIERREZ DILCIA KARELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25433821 |
MORALES URBINA JORGE LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9553911 |
SALAS ARAUJO MOISES EDUARDO
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16278923 |
CORDERO DE MENDEZ ANDREINA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9557923 |
YANEZ DE CAMEJO EDDYS DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13652709 |
ROSENDO DE ADAN YOLIMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15798807 |
PEREZ GARCIA YUSELY CAROLINA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13435613 |
LANZAROTE ORTEGANA JUAN CARLOS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11267106 |
ROSENDO ARRIECHE MORAIMA PASTORA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23485204 |
LOPEZ ROMERO GERMARY ANDREINA
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-21459810 |
LOPEZ LUJANO EDSON XAVIER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19884006 |
SILVA ESCALONA GLENNY VIRGINIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16239517 |
GIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL DAVID
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19886716 |
OROPEZA PASTRAN HUGALVIC ALI
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9626209 |
VARGAS MENDOZA PABLO VICENTE
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9604413 |
GONZALEZ QUERO ANA ELIZABETH
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11878400 |
PEREZ LOPEZ ALIRIO JOSE
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26136829 |
GOMEZ PEREZ KEINYS ANABELA
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14695419 |
RODRIGUEZ EREU YORBELYS VIRGINIA
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11879724 |
MORENO GARCIA MARLYS TAMAHARA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25469408 |
FREITEZ ALEJOS PAOLA GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12019221 |
GARCIA TORREALBA CRUZ MARIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19887207 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ EDUARDO DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12934202 |
VASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ LUZ MARINA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12249721 |
BRITO CORRALES JOSE GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15776945 |
BAEZ TORRES YULIMAR GISELA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-8664958 |
GUTIERREZ DE VARGAS SECILIA ANTONIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-7422665 |
SANCHEZ FRANCO JOSE GREGORIO
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-26768139 |
PEROZO MELENDEZ JHONATAN JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-23482934 |
LOPEZ ADAN KELLYS YOHANA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25400049 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVARADO MARIAACELIS
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18526144 |
MENDOZA OLIVARES JUAN LUIS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11260235 |
OCHOA YAJURE OMAR JOSE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20296162 |
ROMERO YOELIZ GREGORIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7409155 |
SEQUERA LEON CARLOS NOBIS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20008443 |
CAMACARO CURVELO JOSE VICENTE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15352654 |
BASTIDAS DAVID PASTOR RODOLFO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18863146 |
NELO CORDOVA MARIA ELIANNY BETZABETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26136654 |
NUÑEZ JIMENEZ YORGELIS CRISTINA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23566739 |
MENDOZA GARCIA ELIAS JUNIOR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9617044 |
YUSTI DE PEREZ JUDITH YOLANDA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11693958 |
ROJAS CAMACARO MANUEL JACINTO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12247650 |
CUETO SALAS YANETH COROMOTO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13543463 |
ARENA VARGAS ARGENIS ALEXANDER
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14649053 |
PEÑA CASTAÑEDA ZULEIMA GREGORIA
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20348463 |
MORENO APOSTOL HECTOR AMILCAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16530466 |
PAEZ SALAS YAREMIS PASTORA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22181342 |
MERLO ROA DANIEL ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9601343 |
LUCENA COLMENARES RICHARD BLADIMIR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9621142 |
GALLARDO ARTEAGA MARIA NIEVES
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30880664 |
FRANCO PEÑA YULIANNY ROSIRETH
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23482838 |
COLMENAREZ GUTIERREZ ISEL OSMEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9557355 |
HURTADO CRESPO ALEIDA CHIQUINQUIRA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11269854 |
ARRIECHE MENDOZA NANCY MARIA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7378549 |
ESCALONA GALINDEZ JENNY JOSEFINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-15171592 |
SUAREZ FARFAN NESTOR DANIEL
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-16089374 |
MONTES SIVIRA ANA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25570078 |
PEREIRA CAMACARO KERWIL RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-23851286 |
SOTO SANCHEZ YEFRYED ALEXANDER
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25136687 |
VALERA LOPEZ ISABEL COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7591387 |
MENDEZ OCTAVIO JOSE
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16898195 |
RODRIGUEZ OLLARVES JHONNY JOSE
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18421790 |
COLMENAREZ MENDEZ MARBELIS PATRICIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-19887997 |
GUTIERREZ MORA GABRIELA DEL CARMEN
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15666089 |
COLOMBO MENDOZA MARIA ALEJANDRA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17379687 |
DURAN MUJICA NORELBY PASTORA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-10722869 |
BRAVO DE ARIAS ROSA NELLY
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-28425889 |
SARABIA CAMPOS ROSIBEL COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15170684 |
RIERA ALVAREZ CLARA LUZ
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15445080 |
ESCALONA APOSTOL YESENIA YOLIMAR
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16585977 |
SEQUERA PEREZ ENDER DAVID
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13464378 |
RANGEL LAMEDA MARILYN JOSEFINA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9602374 |
HURTADO CRESPO HERACLIO RAMON
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25748479 |
BORAURE MONTERO YAILY ZULIMAR
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7388190 |
ALMAO MARLENIS MARISOL
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11788573 |
SILVA CASTAÑEDA YSELA YUBISMAGUAR
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22275079 |
EVIES AGUERO EDMARY ESTEFANY
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20351085 |
VARGAS ALVARADO JOSELIN LISBETH
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26584897 |
SUAREZ PEÑA LUISANDRY ZULYMAR
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-30895398 |
VARGAS SUAREZ JOSE DANIEL
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7361685 |
CORTEZ LOPEZ IVONNE MARIA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23482877 |
GUEDEZ CASTRO NOELWARDS LEONEL
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20672481 |
MARRERO BRIZUELA LUIS GUSTAVO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12702996 |
MORA PEREZ MARISABEL
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25140675 |
ALVARADO PAEZ LORENNYS GABRIELA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |