CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-7420402 |
MENDOZA RAMONES ANA ESTHER
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-30591105 |
SANCHEZ MUJICA YANNELI ROCIO
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-25627011 |
LOYO ACOSTA YULIANNY ANDREINA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-18103618 |
ORELLANA PEREIRA SAMIR NOEL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-17944710 |
GUANIPA JIMENEZ KENDRIK ALEXIS
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20188605 |
PEÑA AGUILAR NORBELIS COROMOTO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-22186730 |
PARRA PAEZ ASDRIMARLY JESELIN
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9545703 |
APOSTOL ARENAS YGNACIO DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-16584428 |
LOPEZ JOSE LUIS
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-27199010 |
VERA SUAREZ WHAINER MANUEL
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-18735502 |
GIL LOPEZ JUAN JOSE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-12698601 |
BRACHO FELIPE ANTONIO
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20923707 |
MENDOZA DE OVIEDO KEISARI NOHELI
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11263030 |
PARRA VASQUEZ MARINLLELY MAGLIN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17560320 |
MARTINEZ RUIZ JOSE GREGORIO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16387424 |
ALVAREZ CANELON KEVIN ALEXANDER
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7354826 |
AGUERO ALVARADO RAUL ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-12850426 |
ALVAREZ ASUAJE LEONARDO DE JESUS
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-15171009 |
FUENMAYOR ANTIQUE MARIA GREGORIA
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24160518 |
LOPEZ MOGOLLON ALEX JHANDIER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23566307 |
ALVARADO HERNANDEZ ARGENIS JAVIER
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17858813 |
LOPEZ MOGOLLON CARMEN JULIA
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16277209 |
MIRANDA SIRA ADELMIRA COROMOTO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20189830 |
ALVAREZ GOMEZ JESUS EDUARDO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24680508 |
CORDERO RIVAS MARIGER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-18058520 |
GOMEZ CASTILLO ASNALY CEFERINA
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16090107 |
DIAZ DURAN WLADIMIR ANTONIO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19164904 |
GOMEZ CASTILLO ASNOLDO XAVIER
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7393905 |
HERNANDEZ DE CHAVEZ CANDIDA ROSA
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14398234 |
GARRIDO EDIXON VIRGILIO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-17599238 |
FRIAS LOPEZ MARIA ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-7425941 |
MONTILLA MARA LOURDES BEATRIZ
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-20015959 |
RAMONEZ SILVA WARYELIS PASTORA
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-12249354 |
PEÑA WILLIAN JUVENAL
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7372953 |
SUAREZ PERDOMO MARITZA ELIZABETH
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15603646 |
PARTIDAS CASTELLANO LUCIA DEL CARMEN
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-11427140 |
ARRIECHE DOBOBUTO BONIFACIO DE JESUS
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7437135 |
LOPEZ CADEVILLA WERNER ENRIQUE
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9610435 |
VALERO ALMAO BEHTZABE PASTORA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-24325155 |
GONZALEZ DE BECERRA JHOANNY YANETH
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15425144 |
ESCALONA ARANGUREN NELLY MERCEDES
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14978243 |
PARRA GARCIA VICTOR JOSE
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16277843 |
JIMENEZ GIL NEYDIZ AGRISPINA
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7420237 |
RIVERO ANDRES OSWALDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19828855 |
RAMOS PARRA DEIVIS DANIEL
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-26134349 |
ALEJOS MARTINEZ BRIGIT DEL CARMEN
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-27411861 |
VERDE SANCHEZ DANYERLIS EDIBEL
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14513640 |
ANZOLA BARCO AMBAR LORENA
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13651240 |
MAVARES ALVAREZ EDUARD ENRIQUE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20929443 |
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ EDUARD ALEXANDER
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7378741 |
MENDOZA DE VARGAS BRICELDA PASTORA
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19640746 |
PEÑA NASR YOSELIN DE LOS ANGELES
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-13922944 |
SANCHEZ BALDALLO YOIVER JOSE
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10768336 |
RICO EDGAR ALEXANDER
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20471949 |
PEROZA CHAVEZ MARIA ANTONIETA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-8771642 |
QUERALEZ YAJURE HONORIO
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16324060 |
MEDINA DELGADO YULIMAR CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-11266066 |
LINAREZ MENDOZA LISSETTE PASTORA
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25143455 |
LINAREZ SILVA YESSICA MARIANNY
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-16278043 |
HERNANDEZ MONGES JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
CÉDULA |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDO |
CARGO |
V-16387386 |
LINAREZ GARRIDO CARMEN ELENA
|
PRESIDENTA O PRESIDENTE |
V-20924574 |
APARICIO CHAVEZ LUISA MARIA
|
MIEMBRO PRINCIPAL |
V-10776875 |
MUJICA DESANTIAGO PEDRO RAFAEL
|
SECRETARIA O SECRETARIO |
V-22196473 |
YAJURE ALVAREZ LUSMAR ANDREA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-15424689 |
ALVARADO PINEDA ERIKA MICHEL
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9624175 |
CHAMBUCO ALVAREZ FLAVIA ZORAIDA
|
TERCER MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-9557586 |
MARTINEZ MENDOZA JIMMY ALBERTO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-25143268 |
DORANTE ORDAZ MARINA KATIUSKA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-13652877 |
SANCHEZ ALMAO EMBER ANTONIO
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-7357373 |
MOGOLLON ALVAREZ JOSE LEOBEGILDO
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-20670773 |
MANGANELLY CASTRO GERALDINE STEFANIE
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO SUPLENTE |
V-14760177 |
PEÑA CORDERO WILMA ROSA
|
PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-10772574 |
SIVIRA MERCEDES COROMOTO
|
SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-17011274 |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ JOSE ORLANDO
|
TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-19827989 |
GONZALEZ PIÑA GILBER LEONARDO
|
CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9622371 |
SUAREZ PERAZA FLOR MARIA
|
QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22323783 |
ANGULO JIMENEZ YOIKELI EUGENIA
|
SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7371587 |
VEGAS GONZALEZ EDELMIRA DEL CARMEN
|
SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20924383 |
MENDOZA ARROYO JAIME DOUGLAS
|
OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14877187 |
ANGULO JIMENEZ JOANA BEATRIZ
|
NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-9603878 |
PEREIRA MONTES ISRAEL JHONSON
|
DÉCIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-7422296 |
LINAREZ LUCENA GRICELDA DEL CARMEN
|
DÉCIMO PRIMER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22200878 |
PEREZ ROMERO JOSE LEOBALDO
|
DÉCIMO SEGUNDO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-24417267 |
LOPEZ PRIETO WINDER GREGORIO
|
DÉCIMO TERCER MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20234497 |
BELLO MUJICA VANESSA CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO CUARTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-14759994 |
EREU MARTINEZ FRANCY MARELYS
|
DÉCIMO QUINTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-23813484 |
FERNANDEZ OLAVARRIETA JESUS ALBERTO
|
DÉCIMO SEXTO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-25748474 |
FIGUEROA BENITEZ JEINSON GERARDO
|
DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-22323669 |
CARUCI DURAN LOHAMNY EMPERATRIZ
|
DÉCIMO OCTAVO MIEMBRO RESERVA |
V-20470199 |
COLMENAREZ PEREZ ROSBELIS CAROLINA
|
DÉCIMO NOVENO MIEMBRO RESERVA |